Hráč Kaminský Rudolf

Kaminský Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Kaminský Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2025
Elo mezinárodní: 2043
ID: 588
FIDE ID: 317462
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rajnochovice 2056 2025 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1258 1359 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rajnochovice 2056 2025 Hromada Jakub TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rajnochovice 2055 2025 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1507 1663 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2043 2025 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2035 1971 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2025 Vícha Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1975 1943 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2025 Válek Milan TJ Sokol Dobrá 2022 1983 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2055 2025 Václavík Martin Slavoj Poruba "B" 2089 2104 ½
2017/2018 7 Rajnochovice 2070 2030 Macura Emil Vizovice 1936 1918 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2062 2030 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1859 1906 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2062 2030 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "C" 1854 1875 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2070 2030 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1898 1931 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2070 2030 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1664 1677 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2054 2030 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1821 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2054 2030 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov "D" 1733 1788 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2085 2038 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2089 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2098 2111 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 Gibiec Ernest Šachový klub Karviná 2129 2144 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 Švancara Petr AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2057 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1815 1867 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1692 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1694 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Závodský Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1607 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová 2096 2032 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Škola Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2137 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2064 2119 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Káňa Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2052 2048 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Langner Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín 2015 1995 0
2015/2016 9 Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Petráš Milan Slavičín 1591 ½
2015/2016 2 Rajnochovice 2112 2053 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1776 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2008 2033 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2031 2052 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2101 2102 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky 1886 1899 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Hodovský Jiří Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město "B" 2055 2052 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1970 1976 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1770 1818 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 Kubošová Hana SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1582 1692 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1800 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1953 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2030 2030 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 Zajíček Tomáš Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2149 2174 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2091 2090 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2018 2023 1
2014/2015 11 Rajnochovice 2101 2041 Hurta Karel Zašová 1800 0
2014/2015 6 Rajnochovice 2101 2041 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1555 1
2014/2015 1 Rajnochovice 2101 2041 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1800 1826 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Terlicko 1519 1771 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotebuz 1791 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1765 1771 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1678 1653 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1642 1
2013/2014 9 Rajnochovice 2096 2033 Sovadina Martin EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 1
2013/2014 8 Rajnochovice 2096 2033 Smílek Jan Lužná 1760 ½
2013/2014 4 Rajnochovice 2096 2033 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1734 1
2013/2014 3 Rajnochovice 2096 2033 Koláček Milan Zašová 1794 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2033 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín "B" 1954 1961 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2033 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2096 2101 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2033 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2033 Fiala Vlastimil Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2066 2058 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2033 Kolašín Jan A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1988 2003 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2033 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1812 1762 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1816 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1793 1779 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1723 1811 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2016 2021 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2035 2051 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1820 1789 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1658 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1718 1863 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1884 1875 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2062 2042 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1982 1882 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov A 2124 2104 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1864 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2156 2154 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec 2120 2096 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2166 2169 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 Worek Andrzej ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1881 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1923 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2004 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "E" 1922 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "B" 1866 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1948 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 ½
2010/2011 10 Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2146 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2100 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 Kraus František TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1986 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2190 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2128 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Havířov 2113 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1976 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Havířov 2113 Samiec Pavel Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov 2113 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 1997 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov 2113 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2004 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov 2113 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov 2113 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2019 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov 2113 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2129 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov 2113 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice 2169 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov 2113 Tchuř Pavel Slavia Orlová D 1990 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov 2113 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec E 2078 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov 2113 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov B 2113 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1833 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov B 2113 Blůcha Dalibor Viktorie Bohumín 2101 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov B 2113 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová E 1892 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov B 2113 Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov C 1721 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov B 2113 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov B 2113 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2078 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov B 2113 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov C 2116 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov B 2113 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov B 1876 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Havířov 2111 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1986 1
2008/2009 10 Slovan Havířov 2111 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Inter Petrovice 2169 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov 2111 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2040 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov 2111 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá B 2020 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov 2111 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín 1960 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov 2111 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2044 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov 2111 Blaszczok Gregorz SK Stonava 2284 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov 2111 Urbanski Grzegorz Slavia Orlová C 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov 2111 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1989 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov 2111 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 2070 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov 2111 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec E 2099 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 Raška Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1901 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 Parák František TJ Sokol Ústí 1824 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 Maňák Antonín ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1736 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 Michalčák Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2039 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Havířov A Krupanský Jaromír Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov A Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová D 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov A Rajský Stanislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov A Barteček Ladislav 0S Rychvald B ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov A Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov A Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov A Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov A Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2128 Gibiec Ernest Jakl Karviná "A" 2244 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2128 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá "A" 2059 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2128 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "A" 1910 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2128 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1956 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2128 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2044 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2128 Pala Jiří LaborTech Ostrava "B" 1979 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2128 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2128 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1794 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2128 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2128 Hromada Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2128 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1908 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2128 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Francova Lhota 2081 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2128 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1994 ½
2005/2006 11 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "A" 2092 ½
2005/2006 10 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "A" 1983 ½
2005/2006 9 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2107 ½
2005/2006 8 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Pecha Tomáš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1952 1
2005/2006 7 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Růčka Alois Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 ½
2005/2006 6 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava "A" 2105 ½
2005/2006 5 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Misiuga Andrzej Slavia Orlová "B" 0
2005/2006 4 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1957 1
2005/2006 3 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 ½
2005/2006 2 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 ½
2005/2006 1 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2015 ½
2005/2006 6 Unie Hlubina "B" 2133 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 1
2005/2006 5 Unie Hlubina "B" 2133 Lyčka Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 1
2004/2005 11 Ritmus Ostrava 2125 Řehák Pavel Slavoj Poruba B 2197 ½
2004/2005 10 Ritmus Ostrava 2125 Biras Rudolf TJ Jiskra Rýmařov ½
2004/2005 9 Ritmus Ostrava 2125 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A 2028 ½
2004/2005 8 Ritmus Ostrava 2133 Brázda Bohumil TJ Břidličná A 1765 1
2004/2005 7 Ritmus Ostrava 2125 Prokýšek Karel TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1799 1
2004/2005 6 Ritmus Ostrava 2125 Kovář Oldřich IPM COLOR Ostrava 2115 1
2004/2005 5 Ritmus Ostrava 2125 Štamposký Libor TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 1
2004/2005 4 Ritmus Ostrava 2125 Konštacký Matěj ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2005 1
2004/2005 3 Ritmus Ostrava 2125 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 ½
2004/2005 2 Ritmus Ostrava 2125 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov A 1752 ½
2004/2005 1 Ritmus Ostrava 2125 Zeman Jiří Loko Krnov A 1796 1
2003/2004 11 Ritmus Ostrava 2192 Uherek Michal ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1760 1
2003/2004 10 Ritmus Ostrava 2192 Kozák Karel TJ Břidličná A 1853 ½
2003/2004 9 Ritmus Ostrava 2192 Maršálek Jaromír Sokol Dobrá B 2027 0
2003/2004 8 Ritmus Ostrava 2192 Hudziak Pawel Mořkov A 1
2003/2004 7 Ritmus Ostrava 2192 Churová Ivana ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2152 0
2003/2004 6 Ritmus Ostrava 2192 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2155 0
2003/2004 5 Ritmus Ostrava 2192 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál A 1927 ½
2003/2004 4 Ritmus Ostrava 2192 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1932 ½
2003/2004 3 Ritmus Ostrava 2192 Dihel Karel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1869 ½
2003/2004 11 MKS Holešov 2192 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 1955 ½
2003/2004 10 MKS Holešov 2192 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2086 ½
2003/2004 9 MKS Holešov 2192 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2121 ½
2003/2004 8 MKS Holešov 2192 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2163 ½
2003/2004 7 MKS Holešov 2192 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2109 0
2003/2004 6 MKS Holešov 2192 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov B 2076 ½
2003/2004 5 MKS Holešov 2192 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Šumperk 2163 ½
2003/2004 4 MKS Holešov 2192 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2115 0
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov 2192 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2240 ½
2003/2004 2 MKS Holešov 2192 Strašil Pavel Loko Zábřeh 2154 ½