Hráč Kotlář Jarmil

Kotlář Jarmil

User Pic
Jméno: Kotlář Jarmil
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1906
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 13680
FIDE ID: 331899
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov C 1874 1906 Borovička Tomáš ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1802 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov C 1874 1906 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1825 1832 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov A 1882 1906 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B 1715 1648 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov A 1874 1906 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1818 1832 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1882 1906 Knopp René SK Stonava 1842 1863 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov A 1867 1884 Kovář Karel ŠK Bruntál 1724 1862 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov A 1867 1884 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov B 2154 2168 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov A 1865 1894 Kopecký Břetislav SK Stonava 2016 2009 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov A 1873 1894 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1961 1943 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov B 1867 1884 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1619 1601 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov B 1870 1884 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1783 1756 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šenov B 1870 1884 Šoki Zdeněk ŠK Hošťálkovice 1865 1857 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov B 1862 1884 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1779 1772 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov B 1864 1894 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1836 1828 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov B 1864 1894 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1837 1846 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov B 1865 1894 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1687 1712 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1867 1884 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1836 1857 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov C 1862 1884 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov C 1864 1894 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1851 1842 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1865 1894 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 0 1726 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1873 1894 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava A 1667 1722 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov C 1878 1884 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1737 1767 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov C 1878 1884 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov C 1879 1884 Sedlář Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov C 1879 1884 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2063 2071 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov C 1887 1892 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1819 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov A 1873 1884 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 0 1790 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov A 1879 1884 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 1909 1816 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov A 1878 1884 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1950 1939 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov A 1879 1884 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1934 1951 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov B 1879 1884 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1614 1679 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov B 1878 1884 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1783 1880 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov B 1878 1884 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A 1929 1929 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov B 1879 1884 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1734 1732 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov B 1879 1884 Vihnár Milan TJ VOKD Poruba 1869 1898 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov B 1879 1884 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1631 1661 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov B 1887 1892 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava D 1835 1844 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1907 1893 Sedlář Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "A" 1887 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1907 1893 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 Slaný Jiří ŠK Hošťálkovice 1000 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "D" 2284 2256 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2019 2007 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 Kotek René SK Petřvald 1689 1751 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1824 1849 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1907 1893 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 1918 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 1918 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1797 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 1918 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra 1803 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 1918 Kalavský Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1817 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 Andrási István ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1763 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1647 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 Pirhala Ladislav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1501 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "C" 1683 1668 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1762 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1730 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 1795 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1473 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1749 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1849 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1917 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1917 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1717 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1917 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1917 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "D" 1619 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1875 1895 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1600 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1574 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1770 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1785 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1783 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1660 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1907 1890 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1828 1828 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 1973 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1804 ½
2011/2012 10 Šk Šenov,,B" 1920 1889 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 ½
2011/2012 9 Šk Šenov,,B" 1920 1889 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1798 1
2011/2012 8 Šk Šenov,,B" 1920 1889 Cvik Štěpán VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1707 ½
2011/2012 7 Šk Šenov,,B" 1920 1889 Šumbera Antonín Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1684 1657 1
2011/2012 5 Šk Šenov,,B" 1920 1889 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1645 1
2011/2012 4 Šk Šenov,,B" 1920 1889 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1707 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 Hovorka Vítězslav TŽ Třinec "C" 1000 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 1959 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1952 1985 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 1900 1953 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1851 1952 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1728 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice 1855 1844 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Šenov 1920 1889 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1907 1860 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1893 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1893 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1893 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1807 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1893 Sanitrák Tomáš TJ Vítkovice A 1784 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1893 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory C 1723 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1893 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1893 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1829 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Šenov 1893 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2054 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šenov 1893 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2060 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 1893 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov 2086 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1893 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1893 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov B 1899 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba D 1859 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov B 1899 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1766 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov B 1899 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava E 1848 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov B 1899 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba E 1800 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov B 1899 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1778 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov B 1899 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1891 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov B 1899 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1720 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Šenov A 1899 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov A 1899 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov A 1899 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava B 1868 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov A 1899 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov 1840 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1887 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1880 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 Šorel Eduard Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1966 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov 1957 Škrobánek Alois Sokol Jakartovice 1545 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov 1957 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 2008 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1921 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 2017 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 Hudeček Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1645 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1830 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 Lyčka Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1650 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1909 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 2020 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov A 1851 Navrátil Karel Slezan Opava B 1799 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov A 1851 Vízner Jaroslav Baníl Havířov B 1951 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov A 1851 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1778 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov A 1851 Lys Josef LaborTech Ostrava B 2210 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov A 1851 Valíčková Petra TŽ Třinec C 1945 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov "C" 1845 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 Šebestík Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1699 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1984 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava "B" 1927 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 2102 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 Novotný Josef Mittal Ostrava "E" 2216 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1936 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 Barteček Ladislav DP Ostrava "A" 1902 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov A" 1884 Rosinský Pavel ASK Kopřivnice B" 2021 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov A" 1884 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1771 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov A" 1884 Pavlas Jaroslav DP Ostrava A" 1795 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov A" 1884 Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina A" 1822 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov A" 1884 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát A" 1849 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov A" 1884 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba C" 1952 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov A" 1884 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek A" 1695 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov A" 1884 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka 1869 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov A" 1884 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba C" 1848 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov A" 1884 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba B" 1532 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov B" 1884 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1942 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov B" 1884 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba D" 1932 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov B" 1884 Viliams Aleš DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov B" 1884 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov B" 2009 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov B" 1884 Buffa Miroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1829 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov B" 1884 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava D" 2176 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov B" 1884 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 2000 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov B" 1884 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov B" 1884 Herič Lumír ŠK Svinov C" 1845 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov B" 1884 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava E" 2036 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1875 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1867 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1875 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory 1705 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1875 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava 1768 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1875 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1771 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1875 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1910 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1875 Herič Lumír ŠK Svinov 1864 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1875 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1878 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1875 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1810 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1875 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1722 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1875 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina 1894 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1875 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov 1834 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1875 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1912 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1875 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1793 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1875 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1901 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1875 Vasiliadis Grigorios NH Ostrava 1795 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1875 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba 2026 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1875 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1860 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1875 Bachořík Otto H FUCHS Ostrava 2196 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1875 Halámka Pavel NH Ostrava 1808 ½