Hráč Pšenička Pavel

Pšenička Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Pšenička Pavel
Oddíl: HTJ Odra Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2107
Elo mezinárodní: 2069
ID: 13243
FIDE ID: 328138
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 VOKD 2069 2107 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1847 1
2019/2020 3 VOKD 2067 2107 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 1
2019/2020 2 VOKD 2067 2107 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1382 1448 1
2019/2020 1 VOKD 2065 2107 Ramian Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1621 1620 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2067 2107 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1611 1680 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2067 2107 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1719 1743 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2065 2107 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov "A" 1450 1615 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2067 2107 Hanák Tomáš Slovan Ostrava A 1977 1960 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2067 2107 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1839 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2107 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov C 1934 1935 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2107 Raiman Tom ŠK Ostrava - Jih B 1793 1798 1
2018/2019 11 VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1660 1631 1
2018/2019 10 VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov E 0 1123 1
2018/2019 9 VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1651 1
2018/2019 8 VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 Ramian Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1631 1661 1
2018/2019 6 VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 Snopek Jiří ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1723 1736 1
2018/2019 5 VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov D 1755 1774 1
2018/2019 4 VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 Kazda Ondřej Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 1
2018/2019 3 VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava E 1768 1795 1
2018/2019 1 VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 Václavík Martin ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2090 2098 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov C 1954 1953 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 Brzezny Petr Slovan Ostrava A 1718 1804 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 Sedlář Jaroslav DP Ostrava A 0 1853 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 Šíma Nikola Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1861 1850 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1827 1846 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2040 2039 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2041 2071 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1741 1669 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2041 2071 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1847 1842 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2041 2071 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2041 2071 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1847 1842 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2041 2071 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1800 1798 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2063 2071 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1819 1829 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2063 2071 Lišťák Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1713 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2063 2071 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov C 1879 1884 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2031 2065 Šíma Patrik Mariánské Hory B 1603 1747 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2031 2065 Sedlář Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava B 2041 2071 Hrbáček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál 1971 1953 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava B 2041 2071 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2115 2101 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava B 2041 2071 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 2043 2056 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava B 2063 2071 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1973 1974 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava B 2063 2071 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2031 2026 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2063 2071 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald 1667 1673 1
2017/2018 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2041 2071 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov A 1672 1685 1
2017/2018 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2041 2071 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 1632 1
2017/2018 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2063 2071 Šoki Zdeněk ŠK Šenov B 1819 1829 1
2017/2018 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2063 2071 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1980 1961 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2031 2065 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1640 1632 1
2015/2016 6 HTJ Odra "A" 2002 2049 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1755 ½
2015/2016 5 HTJ Odra "A" 2002 2049 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1531 1520 1
2015/2016 4 HTJ Odra "A" 2002 2049 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 1
2015/2016 3 HTJ Odra "A" 2002 2049 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "D" 1851 1853 ½
2015/2016 2 HTJ Odra "A" 2002 2049 Skočík Marek Dynamo DPO "A" 1827 1908 1
2015/2016 1 HTJ Odra "A" 2002 2049 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2030 2050 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 Aparicio Ignacio SK Petřvald 1475 1
2015/2016 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1391 1
2015/2016 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 1
2015/2016 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1376 1
2015/2016 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 1
2015/2016 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 1
2015/2016 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba "D" 1583 1
2014/2015 7 HTJ Odra 1984 2030 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 1
2014/2015 6 HTJ Odra 1984 2030 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1748 1
2014/2015 5 HTJ Odra 1984 2030 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "E" 1875 1871 ½
2014/2015 2 HTJ Odra 1984 2030 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1814 1
2014/2015 1 HTJ Odra 1984 2030 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1984 2030 Kubelka Martin TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1840 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1984 2030 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1965 1975 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1984 2030 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 1995 ½
2013/2014 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 2010 Čech Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1644 1
2013/2014 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 2010 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava 1467 1
2013/2014 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 2010 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1537 1
2013/2014 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 2010 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1565 1
2013/2014 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 2010 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1709 1
2013/2014 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 2010 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1500 1501 1
2013/2014 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 2010 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Polanka n./O 1991 2035 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Polanka n./O 1991 2035 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1849 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1991 2035 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1993 2028 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1872 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 Vaníček Adolf Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1779 1817 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1963 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1838 1840 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava 1848 1859 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 Vašek Vladimír Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 1
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1955 1999 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 ½
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1955 1999 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 ½
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1955 1999 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 1
2011/2012 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1955 1999 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1711 ½
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1955 1999 Kahánek Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 ½
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 ½
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studenka "A" 1825 0
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 ½
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1719 1
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1909 1
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 1
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1838 1
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1999 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1815 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1999 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2100 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1999 Zinglar David Dynamo DP Ostrava A 2014 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1999 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava A 1954 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1999 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Vítkovice A 1871 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1999 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba 2054 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1999 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 1
2009/2010 10 Mittal Ostrava C 1953 Mitura Karel TŽ Třinec D 2017 ½
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava C 1953 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba B 2005 ½
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava C 1953 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2077 0
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava C 1953 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2099 ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava C 1953 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 2134 ½
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava C 1953 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 ½
2007/2008 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1896 1
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 0
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 1
2007/2008 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 ½
2007/2008 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1946 ½
2007/2008 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 ½
2007/2008 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 0
2007/2008 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 1
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 1
2007/2008 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 2021 1
2007/2008 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 1
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1604 1
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1793 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov "B" 1850 1
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Kovalský David ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1806 0
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Mol Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1400 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 0
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 ½
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1732 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 ½
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1831 1
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1823 1
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 1
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1891 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 ½
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 0
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 ½
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1782 ½
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1931 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1910 0
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1931 Bělunek Zdeněk Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1892 1
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1931 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 ½
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1931 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "B" 1748 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1931 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1994 ½
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1931 Košťál Otakar Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1899 ½
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "D" ½
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 1
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Petrovský Jan DP Ostrava "A" 1800 ½
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 1
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Beneš Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Hettenberger Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 ½
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1718 1
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1825 ½
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 1
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "A" 1880 1
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1700 1
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava 1931 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1705 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava 1931 Kála Jiří Šenov-junioři 1461 1
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava 1931 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava 1931 Smetana Ondřej VOKD Poruba "F" 1365 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava 1931 Němec Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1487 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava 1931 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov "A" 2050 1
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava 1931 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1571 1
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava 1931 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava 1569 1
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava 1931 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 ½
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba C" 1952 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A" 1982 0
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka 1893 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 ½
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 0
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba B" 1560 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Novotný Jaroslav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1777 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek A" 1815 1
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Petrovský Jan DP Ostrava A" 1829 ½
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina A" 1887 ½
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava C" 1795 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát A" 1759 1
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava 1795 Serbousek Ondřej Sokol Polanka 1
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava 1795 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava 1795 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1665 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava 1795 Chlevišťan Jaromír Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava 1795 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava 1795 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov B" 1423 1
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava 1795 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1443 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava 1795 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov A" 1761 ½
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava 1795 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1532 1
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava D" 1805 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1759 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1896 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov C" 1656 1
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov C" 1788 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 ½
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D" 1873 1
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Janků Viktor DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov B" 1845 1
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava E" 1795 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov B" 1721 ½
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava Zajíc Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1682 1
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1719 1
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1633 ½
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1711 1
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava 1785 1
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov 1650 1
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava Brháček Lubomír Unie Hlubina 1491 1
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba 1654 0
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava Linart Ludvík TJ Mar.Hory 1725 1
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava Sladkowski Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava Oliva Antonín DPMO Ostrava 1779 ½
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava Polách Zdeněk Slavoj Poruba 1259 1
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava Jirásek Michael VOKD Poruba 1468 1
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava Osladil Jaroslav Vagónka Studénka 1753 1
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov 1693 0
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1771 ½
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava Štverka Josef H FUCHS Ostrava 1921 1
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1461 ½
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 ½
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1708 ½