Hráč Pekárek Aleš

Pekárek Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Pekárek Aleš
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1898
Elo mezinárodní: 1870
ID: 37792
FIDE ID: 366960
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1852 1840 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1611 1463 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1852 1840 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy 1483 1516 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1852 1840 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1792 1775 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1852 1840 Habenicht Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK 1705 1609 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1855 1840 Marková Kristýna Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1719 1689 1
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1891 1785 Gebauer Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1489 1495 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1760 1785 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 1840 1
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 1873 1840 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2061 2058 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová C 1855 1840 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1885 1895 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1873 1840 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2054 2033 0
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1857 1840 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín 1874 1874 1
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1857 1840 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1766 1747 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1855 1840 Červenka Roman Baník Havířov "C" 1738 1745 1
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1828 1785 Martínek Václav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1744 1749 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1760 1785 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1972 1964 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1857 1840 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1855 1840 Vlašic Luděk Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1725 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1828 1785 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1702 1766 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1828 1785 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2107 2083 1
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1855 1840 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1883 1880 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1855 1840 Gebauer Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1529 1598 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1891 1785 Marková Kristýna Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1699 1660 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1760 1785 Dudek Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 2002 1982 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1760 1785 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2039 2020 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1760 1785 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Staré Město 1770 1774 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1760 1785 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1990 1840 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1730 1677 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1708 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1730 1677 Hosnedl Matyáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1780 1793 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1730 1677 Hlavina Matouš ŠK Karlovy Vary 1855 1685 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1730 1677 Svačina Tobiáš PROMAT OAZA Praha 1416 1248 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1664 1677 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1459 1483 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1664 1677 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1640 1623 1
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1728 1744 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1752 1726 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1728 1744 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1495 1484 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1728 1744 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1763 1764 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1718 1677 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1675 1737 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1736 1677 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2047 2024 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1736 1677 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1898 1931 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1664 1677 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2070 2030 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1718 1677 Bulava Petr TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2005 1999 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1718 1677 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová D 1730 1677 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1798 1794 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová D 1718 1677 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná B 1954 1979 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová D 1736 1677 Novotný Stanislav Baník Havířov C 1773 1773 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová D 1664 1677 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1866 1887 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová D 1664 1677 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1953 1870 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová D 1718 1677 Sysala Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1679 1694 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová D 1718 1677 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk A 1798 1788 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová D 1718 1677 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1431 1630 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová D 1728 1744 Szotkowski David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1997 1965 0
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1561 1648 Fritz Antoni Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 0
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1561 1648 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2105 2071 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1561 1648 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1727 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1561 1648 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1561 1648 Lamacz Pavel TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1733 1
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1561 1648 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1472 1555 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1561 1648 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1606 1656 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1561 1648 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1561 1648 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1882 1
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1561 1648 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlova H 1793 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1561 1648 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Banik Havirov D 1621 1684 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1561 1648 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havirov D 1356 1283 1
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1561 1648 Pavlas Martin TJ Banik Havirov E 1000 1
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1561 1648 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1721 1775 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1561 1648 Kupka Michael TJ Slovan Havirov E 1000 1
2016/2017 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1622 1298 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Jiříček Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 0
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1665 1667 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Odstrčil Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1572 1473 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město "B" 1487 1400 1
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Šustr Ondřej SK Prostějov 1000 1
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Štefaník Marek OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1638 1433 0
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1274 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 Marková Kristýna Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1531 1419 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 Folwarczný Jiří Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 Gil Karel TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1844 1846 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Terlicko 1519 1733 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 Broda Michal SK Karvina "C" 1745 1811 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "B" 1890 1877 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1744 1799 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1842 1850 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová A 1656 1713 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1544 1679 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlová G 1561 1648 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald D 1709 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová G 1561 1648 Jeřábek David Baník Havířov D 1386 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová G 1561 1648 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová G 1561 1648 Semančík David OS Rychvald D 1772 1803 1
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová G 1561 1648 Wilczková Hana Baník Havířov D 1374 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1693 1687 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1888 1847 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1544 1679 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1709 0
2014/2015 7 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 Nowak Ondřej TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1254 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 Ženíšek Tadeáš SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1170 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1717 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1446 1539 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1650 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1446 1539 Janásek Karel Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1264 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1446 1539 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1370 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1446 1539 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1709 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1446 1539 Kruczek Wojciech SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1446 1539 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1773 1773 0
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1407 1526 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Terlicko 1519 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1407 1526 Miklášová Emma 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1590 1250 0
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1407 1526 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1676 1776 0
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1407 1526 Richtr Miroslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1675 1
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1407 1526 Řihošek Ondřej TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1407 1526 Gardian Adam SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1407 1526 Bierski Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1100 1
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1407 1526 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1568 1589 0
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1407 1526 Wilczková Hana TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1365 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1407 1526 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 1512 1669 0
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1407 1526 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1542 1539 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1407 1526 Miklášová Emma 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1590 1250 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1407 1526 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1676 1776 0
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1407 1526 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1627 1618 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1479 0
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 Kutálková Šárka ŠK Karviná "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1296 1
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 Funiok Richard TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1504 0
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Kyjonka Radomír Sokol Chotěbuz 1694 0
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1000 0
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Sulkowski David SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Hrubý Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1416 0
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1660 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Drastichová Anežka SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1000 Adamčíková Petra SK Slavia Orlová B 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1775 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Polehla Petr TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1687 0
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald "C" 1671 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Rucki Kevin SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1629 0