Hráč Bárta Jan

Bárta Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Bárta Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1914
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6075
FIDE ID: 304433
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1907 Borovička Tomáš ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1802 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1907 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 0 1775 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1907 Snopek Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1723 1736 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1914 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C 1609 1669 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1914 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1819 1798 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1923 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1705 1686 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1923 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "C" 1925 1939 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1923 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1831 1847 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1923 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1798 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1923 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra "A" 1875 0
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1933 Šipl František TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1828 1803 1
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1933 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 0
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1933 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1797 1
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "E" 1933 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1922 1940 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 Skočková Kateřina TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1755 1837 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1917 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1759 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1666 1689 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1944 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1746 1705 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1944 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1785 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1944 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1758 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1944 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1847 1845 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1944 Churová Hana Sokol Polanka n./O 1434 1483 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1944 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1944 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1736 1
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1963 Votýpka Miroslav Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1881 0
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1963 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1970 0
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1963 Pšenička Pavel Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 0
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1963 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2166 2169 0
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1963 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1872 1
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1963 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba ,,D" 2069 2060 ½
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Poruba C 1959 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1896 1
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Poruba C 1959 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1864 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Poruba C 1959 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava 1795 ½
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Poruba C 1959 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2100 0
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Kudla Richard TJ Mariánské Hory F 1951 0
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n/O 1758 1
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1800 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Poruba 1962 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba F 1833 1
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Poruba C 1962 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1800 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Poruba C 1962 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov C 1797 0
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Poruba C 1962 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1742 1
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Poruba C 1962 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory E 1565 1
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 0
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Poruba B 1962 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov B 2109 0
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1972 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 2054 0
2008/2009 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1972 Tchuř Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1972 Kraus František TŽ Třinec "D" 2064 1
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1972 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno 1969 0
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1972 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2085 0
2007/2008 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 Mikulec Jiří TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 2058 0
2007/2008 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 Szczepanek Radoslaw ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" ½
2007/2008 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 1
2007/2008 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1982 0
2007/2008 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2208 0
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 0
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 1
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka "A" 1909 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1779 1
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 0
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1889 1
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 Šimetka Vlastimil T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1801 1
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 1
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1965 Gruštík Radomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2204 0
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1970 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 1
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2033 1
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1724 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 1
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1848 1
2005/2006 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 1
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 Beseda Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 0
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 0
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B" 2029 1
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ASK Kopřivnice B" 1810 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 Bražina David NH Ostrava C" 1823 0
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A" 1888 0
2004/2005 6 Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 Tatarčík Vladimír Unie Hlubina A" 1807 1
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát A" 1849 1
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 Šipl František VOKD Poruba C" 1883 1
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2024 1
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Poruba B 1950 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov A 1752 0
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Poruba B 1947 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1956 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Poruba 1947 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1867 1
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba 1947 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov 1741 1
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Poruba 1947 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba 2006 0