Hráč Černoch Lukáš

Černoch Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Černoch Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Mořkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1926
Elo mezinárodní: 1854
ID: 11020
FIDE ID: 339482
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1980 1963 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2021 1971 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1907 1846 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 Kotek René SK Petřvald 1689 1751 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1824 1849 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "D" 2341 2336 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2141 2134 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1943 1937 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka 1974 1963 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1837 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2017 1995 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1957 1960 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2041 2028 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1809 1749 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1997 1991 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1873 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1810 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1744 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 Géryk Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1769 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1693 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1827 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1772 1820 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1827 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1827 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1996 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1827 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 1959 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1827 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1827 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov 1912 1899 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1827 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2026 2021 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "D" 1419 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 Píša Lubomír TJ Spartak Bílovec 1544 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1853 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1803 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1636 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1758 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 Hrach Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1324 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 Závada Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1623 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 Píša Lubomír TJ Studenka "A" 1544 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1688 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1419 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1805 Drlík Jaroslav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1773 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1853 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1815 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1805 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1963 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1829 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1568 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 Klecker David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 2204 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1759 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "C" 1393 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1805 Fiala Radovan TJ Spartak Bílovec 1762 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov 1805 Vícha Marek TJ VOKD Poruba 1711 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1782 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "C" 2025 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1720 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1962 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2020 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 Lažo Juraj TJ Frenštát "A" 2038 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1875 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1792 Didi Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2088 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1792 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2022 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1792 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1792 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1873 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1792 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald "B" 1525 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1792 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1792 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1873 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1792 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald "B" 1623 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1792 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1659 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1754 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1729 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1896 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1909 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1531 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1754 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald 1763 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1896 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1795 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1909 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Mořkov A 1798 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2003 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Mořkov A 1798 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál A 1929 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Mořkov A 1752 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Mořkov A 1752 Konštacký Matěj ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2005 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Mořkov A 1752 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava 2125 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Mořkov A 1752 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba B 1950 1
2003/2004 11 Mořkov A 1647 Soudný Jiří Baník Havířov B 1948 ½
2003/2004 10 Mořkov A 1647 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1940 0
2003/2004 8 Mořkov A 1647 Smetana Jaroslav Ritmus Ostrava 2079 0
2003/2004 7 Mořkov A 1647 Konštacký Matěj ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1952 0
2003/2004 6 Mořkov A 1647 Nepožítek Svatomír TJ Břidličná A 1847 0
2003/2004 5 Mořkov A 1647 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1944 0
2003/2004 4 Mořkov A 1647 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1701 1
2003/2004 3 Mořkov A 1647 Mayerhofer Horst ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2197 0
2003/2004 2 Mořkov A 1647 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 1992 ½
2003/2004 1 Mořkov A 1647 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 1953 0