Hráč Mikoška Josef

Mikoška Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Mikoška Josef
Oddíl: TJ Nový Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1689
Elo mezinárodní: 1700
ID: 6650
FIDE ID: 387908
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1700 1689 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1400 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1700 1689 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "C" 1955 1959 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1684 1689 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1615 1597 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 1685 1729 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1542 1575 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 1685 1729 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava D 1809 1844 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 1702 1729 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1754 1768 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 1714 1729 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1733 1736 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 1714 1729 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov A 1425 1569 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 1708 1741 Cvik Štěpán ŠK Šenov B 1821 1800 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 1708 1741 Obšil Přemysl TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0 0 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 1708 1741 Kozohorský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 1323 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 1741 1741 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1483 1515 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1685 1729 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1745 1736 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1685 1729 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1652 1637 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1702 1729 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1610 1601 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1702 1729 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1567 1595 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1714 1729 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1603 1619 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1714 1729 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1733 1736 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1708 1741 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1750 1761 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1708 1741 Obšil Přemysl TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 0 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1708 1741 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1567 1595 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1741 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1392 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1741 1730 Bohdal Karel Spartak Bílovec 0 1294 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1741 1730 Juračák David TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1074 1188 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1741 1730 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1741 1730 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1670 1685 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1741 1730 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 0 1570 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1741 1730 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1741 1730 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1693 1711 1
2016/2017 10 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov „B“ 1668 1690 ½
2016/2017 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1663 1697 ½
2016/2017 8 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 1
2016/2017 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1561 ½
2016/2017 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1721 1782 ½
2016/2017 5 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1657 1572 ½
2016/2017 3 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Klecker David TJ Frenštát „B“ 1571 0
2016/2017 2 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Thiel Antonín Spartak Bílovec 1257 1
2016/2017 1 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek 1612 1
2015/2016 10 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1663 1697 1
2015/2016 9 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1391 1
2015/2016 7 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Thiel Antonín Spartak Bílovec 1257 0
2015/2016 6 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 ½
2015/2016 5 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Veřmiřovský René ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1774 1755 ½
2015/2016 4 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 1
2015/2016 2 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Langer Rudolf Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov „B“ 1668 1690 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Studénka 1758 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1694 1697 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Studénka 1758 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Studénka 1758 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1760 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Studénka 1758 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Studénka 1758 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Studénka 1758 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava "C" 2166 2114 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Studénka 1758 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1685 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Studénka 1758 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1763 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Studénka 1758 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Studénka 1758 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Studénka "A" 1762 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Studénka "A" 1762 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Studénka "A" 1762 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1717 1706 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Studénka "A" 1762 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1886 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Studénka "A" 1762 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1752 1720 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Studénka "A" 1762 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Studénka "A" 1762 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1692 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Studénka "A" 1762 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Studénka "A" 1762 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "A" 1746 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Studénka "A" 1762 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1930 1945 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Studénka "A" 1800 Holiš Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1597 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Studénka "A" 1800 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Studénka "A" 1800 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Studénka "A" 1800 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald "A" 1573 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Studénka "A" 1800 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1735 1723 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Studénka "A" 1800 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1839 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Studénka "A" 1800 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1810 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Studénka "A" 1800 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1827 1858 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Studenka "A" 1795 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1935 1930 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Studenka "A" 1795 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1963 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Studenka "A" 1795 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1571 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Studenka "A" 1795 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1588 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Studenka "A" 1795 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Studenka "A" 1795 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1903 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Studenka "A" 1795 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1804 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Studenka "A" 1795 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1569 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Studenka "A" 1795 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1783 1800 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Kaňovský Jan Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1816 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1929 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1750 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1803 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Studenka "A" 1776 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1894 0
2009/2010 11 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1772 0
2009/2010 10 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory B 2172 1
2009/2010 9 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 1
2009/2010 8 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1773 ½
2009/2010 7 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín 1759 0
2009/2010 6 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C 1638 1
2009/2010 5 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1827 0
2009/2010 4 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1848 1
2009/2010 3 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1699 ½
2009/2010 2 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát 1746 ½
2009/2010 1 Vagonka Studénka 1748 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba B 1929 1
2008/2009 11 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 ½
2008/2009 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1811 ½
2008/2009 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1785 ½
2008/2009 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 ½
2008/2009 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1702 0
2008/2009 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 Kozlovský Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1421 1
2008/2009 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 ½
2008/2009 3 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1808 1
2008/2009 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1807 1
2008/2009 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 1
2007/2008 11 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 1729 ½
2007/2008 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Dobiáš Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 ½
2007/2008 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Klečka Ivo TJ Petřvald u NJ 1623 1
2007/2008 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1592 1
2007/2008 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Bříza Jiří ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1990 ½
2007/2008 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Přepiora Václav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1741 0
2007/2008 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1793 0
2007/2008 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 ½
2007/2008 3 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 0
2007/2008 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1802 0
2007/2008 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 Drlík Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1764 ½
2006/2007 11 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 0
2006/2007 10 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 0
2006/2007 9 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 Vícha Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 0
2006/2007 8 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 0
2006/2007 7 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1880 ½
2006/2007 6 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1921 ½
2006/2007 4 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 0
2006/2007 3 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 0
2006/2007 2 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 0
2005/2006 11 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 ½
2005/2006 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 0
2005/2006 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1812 1
2005/2006 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1771 1
2005/2006 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 ½
2005/2006 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1864 ½
2005/2006 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1627 ½
2005/2006 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov "B" 1816 0
2005/2006 3 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1885 0
2005/2006 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 0
2005/2006 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 Lechner Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "C" 1753 ½
2004/2005 11 Vagónka Studénka 1800 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba B" 1560 ½
2004/2005 10 Vagónka Studénka 1800 Zeman Bořivoj ASK Kopřivnice B" 1798 1
2004/2005 9 Vagónka Studénka 1800 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1771 ½
2004/2005 8 Vagónka Studénka 1800 Chmela Zdeněk DP Ostrava A" 1784 0
2004/2005 7 Vagónka Studénka 1800 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina A" 1397 1
2004/2005 6 Vagónka Studénka 1800 Dimitri Geirghiu TJ Frenštát A" 1
2004/2005 5 Vagónka Studénka 1800 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C" 1722 0
2004/2005 4 Vagónka Studénka 1800 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A" 1788 0
2004/2005 3 Vagónka Studénka 1800 Kusý Martin TJ Fulnek A" 1427 1
2004/2005 2 Vagónka Studénka 1800 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C" 1748 ½
2003/2004 11 Vagónka Studénka 1801 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1616 ½
2003/2004 10 Vagónka Studénka 1801 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba 1858 1
2003/2004 9 Vagónka Studénka 1801 Bražina David NH Ostrava 1828 0
2003/2004 8 Vagónka Studénka 1801 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba 1838 0
2003/2004 7 Vagónka Studénka 1801 Zeman Bořivoj Kopřivnice 1798 1
2003/2004 6 Vagónka Studénka 1801 Křenek Tomáš ŠK Šenov ½
2003/2004 5 Vagónka Studénka 1801 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba 1762 ½
2003/2004 3 Vagónka Studénka 1801 Halámka Pavel NH Ostrava 1808 1
2003/2004 1 Vagónka Studénka 1801 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1857 0