Hráč Malík Jan

Malík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Malík Jan
Oddíl: Šachový klub HM Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2273
Elo mezinárodní: 2291
ID: 10339
FIDE ID: 317500
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava 2286 2271 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2318 2256 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava 2304 2271 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Tatran Litovel 2253 2243 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava 2304 2271 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2189 2156 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava 2300 2271 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2124 2082 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava 2300 2271 Neděla Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová 2320 2318 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava 2308 2271 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2307 2293 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava 2308 2271 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2234 2227 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava 2314 2276 Zeberski Jakub Panda Rychnov n. K. 2343 0 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava 2316 2276 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2298 2271 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava 2316 2276 Karlík Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 2176 2174 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava 2300 2276 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2240 2197 ½
2018/2019 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2304 2271 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2216 2208 ½
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2304 2271 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2171 2166 1
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2300 2271 Demko Robert TJ Sokol Dobrá 1946 1925 1
2018/2019 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2300 2271 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2127 2128 1
2018/2019 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2308 2271 Zdražil Tomáš Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2078 2074 0
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2314 2276 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná 2007 2054 1
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2316 2276 Vícha Marek Slavoj Poruba "C" 1969 1985 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2284 2249 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2297 2284 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2298 2249 Mrázek Lumír Slavoj Český Těšín 2308 2281 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2298 2249 Krejča Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2121 2112 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2286 2249 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2297 0 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2286 2249 Adámek Jiří KVS Ekodivize Opava 2356 2347 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2270 2249 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2325 2321 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2270 2249 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2410 2401 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2298 2249 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2243 2255 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2298 2249 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2333 2316 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2298 2249 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno A 2291 2263 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2255 2234 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2151 2118 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Walter Szymon TŽ Třinec "B" ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2144 2125 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel "B" 2260 2254 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2518 2521 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Butkiewicz Lukasz Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Mroziak Maciej Šachový klub Karviná 2306 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2366 2339 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová 2478 2492 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2138 2189 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2340 2319 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2352 2330 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Pacl Václav Baník Havířov 2115 2132 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Malý Marek Agentura 64 Grygov 2178 2191 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2329 2403 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Marečková Martina Region Panda 2173 2092 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2326 2317 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 Blahynka Martin Moravská Slavia Brno 2420 2293 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2455 2449 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2267 2281 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Šimáček Pavel Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2455 2450 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "A" 2227 2205 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2340 2319 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Trhal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2123 2131 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Blahynka Martin Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2420 2293 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2213 2211 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2009 1995 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 1
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1642 1
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1894 1930 ½
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 1
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1916 1901 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2291 2295 Chytilek Roman ŠK Duras BVK 2328 2337 ½
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2250 2286 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Banasik Krzysztof Sokol Vrbno p/P 2256 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2228 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2084 2078 1
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2175 2177 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 ½
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2202 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2370 2377 1
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 0
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2213 2221 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2411 2418 1
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2213 2221 Čech Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2410 2413 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2213 2221 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. ŠK Novoborský 2428 2412 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2213 2221 Černoušek Lukáš Rapid Pardubice 2453 2445 ½
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2213 2221 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2118 2126 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vsetín 2336 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 Obrusnik Michal TJ Slovan Havířov 2324 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 Mroziak Maciej Labortech Ostrava "B" 2319 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1852 1854 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2204 2212 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 Zatloukal Petr Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2223 2218 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Pisk Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2408 2384 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Sabol Marian TJ ŠO Chrudim 2308 2309 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2445 2440 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2343 2332 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Kriebel Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2381 2359 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2320 2313 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Butkiewicz Lukasz TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2408 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Bureš Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2377 2338 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Ramík Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2250 2293 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 Bernášek Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2539 2524 0
2013/2014 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2257 2242 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava 2258 2237 ½
2013/2014 6 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2257 2242 Bělunek Vladimír ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2256 2269 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2257 2242 Prandstetter Eduard Rapid Pardubice 2262 2234 0
2013/2014 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2257 2242 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2387 2405 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2257 2242 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2505 2468 0
2013/2014 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2257 2242 Lys Josef ŠK Karviná 2192 2210 1
2012/2013 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 0
2012/2013 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 0
2012/2013 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Dmitrenko Viktor SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2375 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál "A" 2077 2142 0
2012/2013 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Macíček Jakub ŠK Šenov "A" 2179 2168 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2043 2052 1
2012/2013 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba "B" 2141 2153 ½
2012/2013 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2208 2205 1
2012/2013 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2215 1
2012/2013 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2219 2286 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2257 2270 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2408 2389 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2257 2270 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2366 2365 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2257 2270 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2377 2379 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2257 2270 Roško Luboš Rapid Pardubice 2311 2303 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2257 2270 Šuráň Jan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2360 2330 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2257 2270 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2387 2387 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2257 2270 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2359 2366 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2257 2270 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Tatran Litovel 2263 2286 1
2011/2012 11 Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2419 2417 ½
2011/2012 10 Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová 2316 2305 ½
2011/2012 9 Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2367 2403 0
2011/2012 8 Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2399 2388 0
2011/2012 7 Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 ½
2011/2012 6 Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2398 2407 0
2011/2012 5 Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 Sabol Marian 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2371 2368 0
2011/2012 4 Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic 2502 2479 ½
2011/2012 3 Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín B 2393 2394 ½
2011/2012 2 Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 Zwardoň Vojtěch Šachový klub Karviná 2297 2290 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 Neuman Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2463 2472 0
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 0
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2406 2394 0
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 Michenka Jozef ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2346 2337 0
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2398 2407 ½
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 Blatný Pavel Tatran Litovel 2396 2427 0
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2464 2460 0
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2219 2196 ½
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2438 2429 0
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 Erneker Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 ½
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Sedláček Oldřich SK Gordic 2289 1
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2135 1
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Staszko Martin TJ TZ Trinec B 2040 1
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2125 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Šenkýř Martin SK Zlin B 2158 0
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2162 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Kiša Lubomír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2124 1
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlova 2150 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 1
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2266 1
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 Bažant Petr SK Stare Mesto 2227 0
2010/2011 11 Labortech Ostrava 2243 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1994 1
2010/2011 9 Labortech Ostrava 2243 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2101 1
2010/2011 8 Labortech Ostrava 2243 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2145 1
2010/2011 7 Labortech Ostrava 2243 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 ½
2010/2011 6 Labortech Ostrava 2243 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 1
2010/2011 5 Labortech Ostrava 2243 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2100 1
2010/2011 4 Labortech Ostrava 2243 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2105 1
2010/2011 2 Labortech Ostrava 2243 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2153 1
2010/2011 1 Labortech Ostrava 2243 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 1
2009/2010 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 Rakús Pavel ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2084 0
2009/2010 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2077 1
2009/2010 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 Bělunek Vladimír A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2138 1
2009/2010 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2153 1
2009/2010 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal B 2114 0
2009/2010 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 2053 0
2009/2010 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ FM B 2170 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 Hrubeš Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2175 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2202 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2196 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 2150 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 Pecha Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 2241 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel A 2317 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2202 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 Lys Josef Jakl Karvina 2237 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2198 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec B 2256 ½
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 2201 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1782 1
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 2201 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2285 ½
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 2201 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 1
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2221 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2224 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2221 Mužík Martin ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2221 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2336 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2221 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 2148 0
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2221 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 0
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2221 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava "A" 2232 1
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 Orel Ořechov "A" 1
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 Pazdziora Michal ŠK Stonava "A" ½
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2096 1
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2169 0
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2230 1
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2339 0
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2171 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město 2263 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Vachtfeidl Petr ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2087 1
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2135 1
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Dvořák Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2163 0
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lanškroun "A" 2125 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Misiuga Andrzej Slavia Orlová "A" ½
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2247 1
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Gruštík Radomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 1
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město "A" 2358 0
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2241 Kubín Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 1
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2241 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava "A" 2285 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2241 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová "B" 2240 0
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2241 Kornasiewicz Jacek ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" ½
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2241 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2241 Jasný Stanislav Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2315 0
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2241 Szczepanek Radoslaw MSA Dolní Benešov"A" ½
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Ostrava 2240 Likavský Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2449 0
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Ostrava 2240 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2304 0
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Ostrava 2240 Vávra Pavel Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 0
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Ostrava 2240 Sikora-Lerch Jan Bauset Pardubice 2316 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Ostrava 2240 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín-Abner 2378 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Ostrava 2240 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2305 0
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Ostrava 2240 Luch Michal SC A64 Grygov 2364 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Poruba B 2240 Rojíček Vojtěch Ritmus Ostrava 2145 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Poruba B 2240 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov A 2212 0
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Poruba B 2240 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2169 1
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Poruba B 2241 Bělačík Jan TJ Jakl Karviná B 2078 1
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Poruba B 2240 Kovalský David ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1787 1
2004/2005 6 Slavoj Poruba B 2240 Búran Robert Loko Krnov A 2091 1
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Poruba B 2240 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1979 0
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Poruba B 2240 Janyška Pavel TJ Břidličná A 2060 1
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Poruba B 2240 Fiřt Stanislav IPM COLOR Ostrava 2353 0
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Poruba B 2240 Incédi Aleš ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2157 1
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Poruba B 2240 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov A 2080 1
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba A" 2225 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek B" 2223 1
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba A" 2225 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava B" 2155 1
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba A" 2225 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 1
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba A" 2225 Helis Tadeusz MSA Dolní Benešov 2311 0
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba A" 2225 Mitura Václav ŠK Stonava A" 2247 1
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba A" 2225 Kuba Jindřich Slezan Opava C" 2170 0
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba A" 2225 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A" 2211 1
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba A" 2225 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2302 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Poruba 2225 Holeksa Zdeněk VP Frýdek-Místek 2175 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Poruba 2225 Tomeš Zdeněk Garde Brno 2135 1
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Poruba 2225 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2205 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Poruba 2225 Vacek Antonín TJ NH Ostrava 2129 1
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Poruba 2225 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová 2247 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Poruba 2225 Strakáč Petr TJ Uherský Ostroh 2024 1
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba 2225 Bureš Vít Duras BVK Brno 2177 0
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Poruba 2225 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 ½