Hráč Skočková Kateřina

Skočková Kateřina

User Pic
Jméno: Skočková Kateřina
Oddíl: TJ Zora Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1763
Elo mezinárodní: 1804
ID: 28204
FIDE ID: 315842
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1804 1763 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha F 1204 1221 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1804 1763 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1488 1558 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Velká Polom 1806 1805 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1752 1726 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Velká Polom 1808 1805 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 1741 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Velká Polom 1808 1805 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava A 1819 1829 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Velká Polom 1801 1800 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1692 1733 1
2017/2018 6 Orel Opava "C" 1808 1805 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1693 1690 0
2017/2018 4 Orel Opava "C" 1806 1805 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 0
2017/2018 2 Orel Opava "C" 1806 1805 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1770 1736 0
2016/2017 9 Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2188 2140 0
2016/2017 4 Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2054 2011 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1873 1897 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1915 1896 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1957 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2162 2132 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 Hromada Pavel ŠK Orel Opava A 2188 2192 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1795 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1643 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1706 1675 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1727 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1816 1847 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1815 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Zora Praha A 1816 1847 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1796 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Zora Praha A 1766 1872 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác G 1825 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Zora Praha A 1766 1872 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1897 1931 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Zora Praha A 1766 1872 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess ČSOB G 1804 1808 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Zora Praha A 1766 1872 Hašpl František TJ Praga Praha H 1529 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Zora Praha A 1766 1872 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1761 1787 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Zora Praha A 1766 1872 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 1574 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1766 1872 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "E" 2078 2080 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1766 1872 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 2130 2114 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1766 1872 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 2019 1973 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1766 1872 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 2002 1990 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1766 1872 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra 1957 1960 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1766 1872 Sedlář Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1873 0
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "A" 1766 1872 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 2179 2177 1
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "A" 1766 1872 Pavlásek Boris Sokol Vrbno p/P 2055 2114 ½
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "A" 1766 1872 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 ½
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "A" 1766 1872 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2107 2071 0
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "A" 1766 1872 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 ½
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "A" 1766 1872 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1931 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1984 1988 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 Müller Leo ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 Černín Radim Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál A 1996 1993 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 2080 2068 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 Rell Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1871 1824 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1708 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 Klimša Jiří Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1923 1892 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál "A" 1837 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1755 1837 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1755 1837 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1798 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Zora Praha A 1755 1837 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1665 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Zora Praha A 1755 1837 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1909 1909 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Zora Praha A 1755 1837 Rada Miroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Zora Praha A 1755 1837 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha E 1751 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Zora Praha A 1755 1837 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1911 ½
2013/2014 11 Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1842 1
2013/2014 10 Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1813 ½
2013/2014 9 Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1843 1
2013/2014 8 Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1808 ½
2013/2014 7 Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1772 1
2013/2014 6 Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1796 1
2013/2014 4 Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1835 1819 ½
2013/2014 3 Orel Opava "C" 1755 1837 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1811 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1755 1837 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1940 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1755 1837 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1759 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1755 1837 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1755 1837 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1838 1827 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1755 1837 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1680 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1755 1837 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 Sedlář Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1746 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "E" 1619 1700 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1752 1783 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1839 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1752 1783 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov 1800 1771 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1752 1783 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1642 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1752 1783 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1741 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1752 1783 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2231 2285 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1752 1783 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1718 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "D" 2120 2079 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 2134 2130 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1962 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1910 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2064 2073 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1923 1943 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 2011 2004 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 ½
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "B" 1752 1783 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1899 1922 ½
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "B" 1752 1783 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "B" 1827 1
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "B" 1752 1783 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1851 ½
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "B" 1752 1783 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 2001 1999 ½
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "B" 1752 1783 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2001 2011 ½
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "B" 1752 1783 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2081 2066 0
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "B" 1752 1783 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1663 ½
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "B" 1752 1783 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1955 2000 0
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1645 1
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 ½
2011/2012 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1717 1
2011/2012 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1599 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1645 1
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1665 ½
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 ½
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1599 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1596 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1477 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 Šumbera Antonín Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1684 1657 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1754 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1645 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1707 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 Broskevič Lumír Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava 1709 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Vítkovice A 1689 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1597 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Vítkovice A 1689 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Vítkovice A 1689 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1674 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Vítkovice A 1689 Pšenička Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1807 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Vítkovice A 1689 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1719 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Vítkovice A 1689 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1749 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Vítkovice A 1689 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vítkovice A 1689 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A 1779 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Vítkovice A 1689 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1783 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Polanka 1689 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba 2202 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Polanka 1689 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1582 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Polanka 1689 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory F 1872 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Polanka 1689 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1749 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Polanka 1689 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1962 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Polanka 1689 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1582 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Polanka 1689 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory F 1688 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Polanka 1689 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov 1903 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Polanka 1689 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1700 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Polanka 1689 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1644 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Polanka 1689 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Polanka 1689 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1562 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Polanka 1689 Cvik Štěpán VOKD Poruba 1700 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Polanka 1689 Čech Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory E 1669 1
2009/2010 11 VOKD Poruba C 1718 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1732 ½
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba C 1718 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1699 0
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba C 1718 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1867 ½
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba C 1718 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1742 0
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba C 1718 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka 1815 ½
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba C 1718 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát 1799 0
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba C 1718 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B 2018 0
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba C 1718 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1390 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice B 1723 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory G 1671 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2248 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba F 2045 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1763 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava 1852 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Kudla Richard TJ Mariánské Hory F 1951 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Mittal Ostrava 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1736 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Strmiska Václav Dynamo DP Ostrava D 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory E 1742 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov C 1805 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Mitas Lambert Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1712 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava B 1766 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory D 1694 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1819 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1757 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1819 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1721 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1819 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1778 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1819 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1757 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1819 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1745 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1819 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1816 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Polanka 1819 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1792 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Polanka 1819 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1467 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Polanka 1819 Scharbert Martin Svinov "Talenti" 1530 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Polanka 1819 Valenčík Jozef Šenov-junioři 1724 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Polanka 1819 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1745 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Polanka 1819 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1948 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Polanka 1819 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Polanka 1819 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba 2082 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Polanka 1819 Broskevič Lumír Šenov-muži 1778 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Polanka 1819 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1852 ½
2008/2009 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1819 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1819 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1819 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1819 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1342 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1819 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1819 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1667 Václavík David TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1667 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2072 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1667 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 2158 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1667 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory 1477 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "D" 1886 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1773 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "E" 1696 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1782 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1780 1
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "F" 1667 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 ½
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "F" 1667 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1777 ½
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "F" 1667 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "C" 1853 0
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "F" 1667 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 ½
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "F" 1667 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 0
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1675 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1758 ½
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1675 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 1
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1675 Šlechta Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1260 1
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1675 Macháček Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1633 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1675 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1738 0
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1675 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1805 0
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava ½
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 0
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Kalus Čestmír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1462 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1635 ½
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 1
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 1
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Fousková Jana Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1559 1
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 ½
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Chmela Jiří Mittal Ostrava "E" 1313 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1687 0
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba 1675 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "A" 1718 0
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba 1675 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 ½
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba 1675 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1553 1
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba 1675 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka 1544 1
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba 1675 Jeřábek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory 1355 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba 1675 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 ½
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1885 1
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1771 ½
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1621 ½
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 ½
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "C" 1825 0
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 0
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1627 0
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 0
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 ½
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Ryška Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1648 0
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "D" 0
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Křivánek Vladimír DP Ostrava "B" 1781 ½
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1652 1
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1845 0
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 0
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 0
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1516 0
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava "A" 1785 ½
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1585 1
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1742 0
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 ½
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 0
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 Čala Martin Šenov-junioři 1337 1
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 Kalus Čestmír Slovan Ostrava "A" 1
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1431 1
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 Němec Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1487 1
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov "A" 1816 0
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba B" 1605 Osladil Jaroslav Vagónka Studénka 1748 0
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba B" 1605 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín A" 1868 0
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba B" 1605 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek A" ½
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba B" 1605 Bíža Miroslav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 0
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba B" 1605 Dobiáš Petr NH Ostrava C" 1785 0
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba B" 1605 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina A" 1397 1
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba B" 1605 Dimitri Geirghiu TJ Frenštát A" ½
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba 1605 Čala Martin ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba 1605 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 0
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba 1605 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov B" 1680 ½
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba 1605 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov A" 1839 1
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba 1605 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1850 ½
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba 1605 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1712 0
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba 1605 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava D" 1791 1
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba 1605 Didi Jan NH Ostrava 2131 0
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba D" 1605 Major Robert NH Ostrava D" 0
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba D" 1605 Samek Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1438 0
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba D" 1605 Ryška Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba D" 1605 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov C" 1
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba D" 1605 Koktan Jakub NH Ostrava E" 1
2003/2004 9 Nové Veselí Krajhanzl Zdeněk V. Beranov B 1
2003/2004 6 Nové Veselí Borský Marek 1.ŠK Jihlava B 1306 0