Hráč Zeman Jiří

Zeman Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Zeman Jiří
Oddíl: Lokomotiva Krnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1697
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 13058
FIDE ID: 339121
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1751 1719 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1901 1844 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1751 1719 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1708 1739 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1740 1719 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1742 1750 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1740 1719 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1790 1781 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1745 1719 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava C 1842 1760 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1745 1719 Vojvodík Robert ŠK Orel Opava A 1814 1824 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1761 1733 Mrákota Zdeněk TJ Velká Polom 1680 1701 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1761 1733 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 1616 1616 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1766 1733 Gazda Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1944 1942 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1767 1733 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1717 1728 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1751 1719 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. P. "B" 1829 1807 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1751 1719 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef SK Bruntal z.s. "B" 1747 1729 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1740 1719 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1530 1513 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1740 1719 Pavlásek Lukáš SO Jiskra Rymarov "B" 1540 1529 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1745 1733 Stůj Jan TJ Granitol M. Beroun 0 1342 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "D" 1766 1733 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1521 1534 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1781 1755 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1628 1690 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1780 1755 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1811 1815 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1802 1755 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1701 1690 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1802 1755 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1845 1818 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1802 1755 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1805 1804 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1780 1755 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1780 1759 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1780 1755 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1705 1736 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1780 1755 Vojvodík Robert ŠK Orel Opava A 1799 1831 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1780 1755 Slaměník Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1951 1960 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1799 1763 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava C 1846 1752 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1367 1642 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1877 1868 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1812 1813 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně 1753 1744 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1925 1914 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1778 1776 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1783 1839 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1867 1749 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Tatran M. Albrechtice 1925 1930 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1867 1749 Mareš Jiří TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1464 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1867 1749 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "C" 1674 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1867 1749 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "B" 1752 1780 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1867 1749 Štefanišin Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1865 1789 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1475 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1865 1789 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál "C" 1525 1569 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1865 1789 Hrbáček Miroslav ŠO TJ M. Albrechtice 1902 1916 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1865 1789 Štefanišin Jan Jiskra Rýmařov 1705 1683 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1955 1949 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 Bergloviec Jan ŠK TJ Vítkov 1858 1881 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál A 1848 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1790 1811 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1854 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1803 1749 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1869 1839 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1960 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1979 1974 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1931 1804 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1714 1781 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "A" 1822 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1740 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1773 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1689 1787 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1901 1790 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1870 1789 Wagner Karel TJ Granitol M. Beroun 1743 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1870 1789 Štefanišin Jan Jiskra Rýmařov 1661 1590 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1870 1789 Kovář Karel ŠK Bruntál "B" 1944 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "B" 1917 1954 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1795 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1995 1985 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1839 1844 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1985 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "B" 1820 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1946 1875 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1880 1830 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1870 1789 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1757 1
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1792 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1801 ½
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1792 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1825 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1792 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1772 1772 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1792 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1788 0
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1792 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1877 1788 0
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1792 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1902 1857 0
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1792 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1912 ½
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1792 Křefký Manfréd ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1814 ½
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1898 0
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1805 0
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1859 ½
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1862 0
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 ½
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 0
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1977 ½
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1835 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1852 0
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1856 0
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1823 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Štencel Václav Orel Opava 1774 1
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Klobouk Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1854 0
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1917 ½
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1792 0
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Kotula Josef ŠK GOBE Píšť 1694 0
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Jedlička Jiří Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1750 ½
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 ½
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1730 ½
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Hába Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P ½
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 1
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2027 0
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1845 ½
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Mirvald Marcel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1701 0
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Glinz Leo ŠK Kravaře 1522 0
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1485 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1864 ½
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 0
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 0
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2084 0
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Vašut Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1759 1
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 ½
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Chmielarz Ryszard Sokol Vrbno "A" 0
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1976 0
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1836 ½
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2018 0
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 2034 ½
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1799 0
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2027 0
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1807 ½
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2074 ½
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Valíčková Petra TŽ Třinec "C" 2002 0
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1835 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2006 ½
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2123 0
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1812 0
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1820 ½
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 ½
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1797 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1873 0
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 ½
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1885 0
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 0
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1935 0
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1835 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2281 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1812 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1645 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1812 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1702 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1812 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1751 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1812 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1868 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1812 Novotný Lubomír TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1553 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1812 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1764 ½
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Baroň Přemysl TŽ Třinec C 1857 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová B 2024 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál 2007 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1722 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1961 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1999 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1901 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Bartoš Michal MSA Dolní Benešov B 1896 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1843 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov 1993 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 Uhlář Jan VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1990 0
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1919 0
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná B 1817 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2003 ½
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba A 1642 1
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 Omamík Pavel TJ Mořkov A 2033 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A 1911 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 Keprt Pavel LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec C 1939 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1757 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Krnov A 1796 Biras Rudolf TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Krnov A 1798 Kocur Aleš ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1902 ½
2004/2005 7 Loko Krnov A 1796 Šnyta Zdeněk TJ Mořkov A 2082 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Krnov A 1796 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A 2048 ½
2004/2005 4 Loko Krnov A 1796 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1739 0
2004/2005 3 Loko Krnov A 1796 Sobek Martin TJ Jakl Karviná B 1865 ½
2004/2005 1 Loko Krnov A 1796 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava 2125 0
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 Strakoš Adolf SVČ J. Rýmařov C 1686 ½
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 Pavlíček Bohumil Slavoj Bruntál C 1690 ½
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná B 1919 ½
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 Boglevský Richard Slavoj Bruntál D 1689 0
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 Homola Jiří Jiskra Rýmařov B 1543 1
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 Nepožítek Svatomír Slavoj Bruntál E 1805 1
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 Novák Stanislav VMS Sosnová-Lichno 0
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 Balogh Milan TJ Moravský Beroun 1644 1
2003/2004 11 Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 Palovský Ladislav Slávia Orlová B" 2003 0
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 Maršálek Jaromír Sokol Dobrá A" 2027 0
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 Kačmařík Lukáš Frýdek-Místek B" 2188 0
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba A" 2026 0
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 Škola Miroslav NH Ostrava B" 2139 0
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov 1933 ½
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 Firla Stanislav ŠK Stonava A" 2029 ½
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava C" 2046 ½
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov A" 1934 0
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 0
2003/2004 11 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 Wagner Karel Granitol M.Beroun 1740 ½
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava D 1869 0
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dol.Benešov D 1933 ½
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál B 1959 0
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 Pavlásek Boris Jiskra Rýmařov 2130 0
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 1983 0
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 Rakús Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 0
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 Mužík Martin Sokol Jakartovice 2219 ½
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1977 0
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná B 2101 ½