Hráč Zimniok Lubomír

Zimniok Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Zimniok Lubomír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Karviná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2050
Elo mezinárodní: 2047
ID: 352
FIDE ID: 307343
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2019 2014 Braun Jan TJ Ostrava C 1897 1900 1
2018/2019 10 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2049 2014 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2153 0 0
2018/2019 9 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2049 2014 Židek Václav TJ Ostrava B 2187 2168 0
2018/2019 8 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2030 2014 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava B 1995 2027 1
2018/2019 7 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2030 2014 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2132 2133 ½
2018/2019 6 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1991 2014 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2166 2156 1
2018/2019 5 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1991 2014 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov B 2084 2079 ½
2018/2019 4 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2007 2054 Kuchař Matěj BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1994 2070 0
2018/2019 3 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2022 2054 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2064 2065 0
2018/2019 2 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2022 2054 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2154 2115 0
2018/2019 1 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2039 2054 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová C 2035 2045 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Karviná 2049 2014 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov 1881 1913 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Karviná 2049 2014 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1847 1834 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karviná 2030 2014 Chrostek Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1921 1898 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karviná 2030 2014 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2029 2015 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karviná 1991 2014 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2023 2040 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karviná 1991 2014 Chwistek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2044 2043 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karviná 2007 2054 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá 1907 1912 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karviná 2007 2054 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2314 2276 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karviná 2022 2054 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2025 2010 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karviná 2039 2054 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2142 2136 0
2017/2018 11 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2025 2014 Kuchař Matěj ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2121 2006 1
2017/2018 10 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2029 2014 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2031 2048 ½
2017/2018 9 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2029 2014 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2088 2113 0
2017/2018 8 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2042 2014 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 2141 2129 0
2017/2018 7 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2042 2014 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava B 2016 2017 1
2017/2018 6 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2014 2014 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1966 1981 1
2017/2018 5 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2014 2014 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová C 1968 0 ½
2017/2018 4 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2029 2014 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2224 0 ½
2017/2018 3 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2029 2014 Vaněk Ladislav ŠK Bruntál 2248 2250 0
2017/2018 2 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2029 2014 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1859 1784 0
2017/2018 1 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2051 2045 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová B 2293 2298 0
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2013 2000 1
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2126 2193 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2209 2237 0
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 0
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1686 1724 1
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 1
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2089 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 0
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2031 2052 0
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Sohr Vladimír TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 0
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 0
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 0
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2261 2253 0
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2045 2051 0
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1884 1923 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 Šobáň Jaroslav Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 1
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Český Těšín 2087 2114 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky 1886 1899 1
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Český Těšín 2087 2114 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Český Těšín 2087 2114 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2167 2158 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2160 2164 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2213 2211 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2227 2200 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2142 2121 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 Švancara Petr A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město "A" 2207 2185 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2234 2226 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2033 2076 1
2015/2016 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2087 2114 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 0
2015/2016 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2087 2114 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2052 ½
2015/2016 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2087 2114 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1972 1996 ½
2015/2016 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2087 2114 Smolka Marcin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2175 0
2015/2016 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2087 2114 Holeček Vladimír Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1916 1905 ½
2015/2016 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2087 2114 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1877 1865 1
2015/2016 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2087 2114 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2152 2128 ½
2014/2015 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2128 2129 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 ½
2014/2015 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2128 2129 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1894 1949 1
2014/2015 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2128 2129 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2213 2198 1
2014/2015 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2128 2129 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 1
2014/2015 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2128 2129 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 ½
2014/2015 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2128 2129 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2125 2128 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karviná 2128 2129 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2150 2144 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karviná 2128 2129 Svoboda Svatopluk AD Mahrla Praha 2303 2312 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karviná 2128 2129 Hausner Ivan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2335 2327 0
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 1
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2033 2064 1
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1986 2001 0
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 Pavlásek Boris Sokol Vrbno p/P 2055 2114 1
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 1995 ½
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2048 2058 0
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 ½
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1907 1874 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1767 1804 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Terlicko 1827 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 2304 2287 0
2013/2014 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2187 2232 1
2013/2014 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2158 2155 1
2013/2014 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 Podlesný Petr TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 1
2013/2014 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 0
2013/2014 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 1
2013/2014 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 Mroziak Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 0
2013/2014 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2016 2064 ½
2013/2014 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2153 2124 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2228 2246 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karviná 2153 2124 Krejčí Jan ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2153 2156 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karviná 2153 2124 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2478 2472 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karviná 2153 2124 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2278 2254 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karviná 2153 2124 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2315 2326 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karviná 2153 2124 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2449 2460 0
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2145 2134 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2178 2190 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2145 2134 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2111 2108 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2145 2134 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2188 2165 ½
2012/2013 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2049 ½
2012/2013 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 1
2012/2013 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 ½
2012/2013 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 1
2012/2013 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2013 2007 ½
2012/2013 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 1
2012/2013 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2011 2022 ½
2012/2013 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2229 2223 ½
2012/2013 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 1
2012/2013 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2117 2122 0
2011/2012 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2070 2074 1
2011/2012 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 Szotkowski Bohuslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1907 1860 1
2011/2012 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 0
2011/2012 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 1
2011/2012 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1967 0
2011/2012 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1985 1990 1
2011/2012 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1982 2026 1
2011/2012 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 ½
2011/2012 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2054 ½
2011/2012 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 1
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1956 1978 1
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 0
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2161 2079 0
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2015 2013 1
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2251 2253 0
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová 2020 2019 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava B 2058 2012 1
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Karviná 2125 2127 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 2046 2048 1
2010/2011 11 Inter Petrovice 2053 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" ½
2010/2011 10 Inter Petrovice 2053 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2055 ½
2010/2011 9 Inter Petrovice 2053 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1919 1
2010/2011 8 Inter Petrovice 2053 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2083 ½
2010/2011 7 Inter Petrovice 2053 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 1
2010/2011 6 Inter Petrovice 2053 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná "B" 2042 ½
2010/2011 5 Inter Petrovice 2053 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1959 ½
2010/2011 4 Inter Petrovice 2053 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 1
2010/2011 3 Inter Petrovice 2053 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1952 ½
2010/2011 2 Inter Petrovice 2053 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 1
2010/2011 1 Inter Petrovice 2053 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2068 ½
2010/2011 6 Jakl Karvina 2053 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlova 2040 1
2010/2011 4 Jakl Karvina 2053 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 1
2009/2010 11 Inter Petrovice 2086 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1837 ½
2009/2010 10 Inter Petrovice 2086 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1957 ½
2009/2010 9 Inter Petrovice 2086 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2035 0
2009/2010 8 Inter Petrovice 2086 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2017 ½
2009/2010 7 Inter Petrovice 2086 Tchuř Pavel Slavia Orlová D 1990 0
2009/2010 6 Inter Petrovice 2086 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec E 2078 1
2009/2010 5 Inter Petrovice 2086 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava ½
2009/2010 4 Inter Petrovice 2086 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2162 ½
2009/2010 3 Inter Petrovice 2086 Leks Maria Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2009/2010 2 Inter Petrovice 2086 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1968 1
2009/2010 1 Inter Petrovice 2086 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1922 ½
2009/2010 9 Jakl Karvina 2086 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 0
2009/2010 7 Jakl Karvina 2086 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec B 2170 ½
2009/2010 4 Jakl Karvina 2086 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 1
2009/2010 2 Jakl Karvina 2086 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová 2194 ½
2007/2008 11 Jäkl Karviná B 2107 Tchuř Pavel Viktarie Bohumín 1941 ½
2007/2008 10 Jäkl Karviná B 2107 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2035 0
2007/2008 9 Jäkl Karviná B 2107 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2127 ½
2007/2008 8 Jäkl Karviná B 2107 Plinta Emil C SK Stonava B 2195 ½
2007/2008 7 Jäkl Karviná B 2107 Foltýn Lukasz C Slavia Orlová C 1986 ½
2007/2008 6 Jäkl Karviná B 2107 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 2007 1
2007/2008 5 Jäkl Karviná B 2107 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2082 ½
2007/2008 3 Jäkl Karviná B 2107 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2003 1
2007/2008 2 Jäkl Karviná B 2107 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1855 1
2007/2008 1 Jäkl Karviná B 2107 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2098 ½
2006/2007 6 Jakl Karviná "A" 2099 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov 2000 1
2006/2007 11 Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 1
2006/2007 10 Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 1
2006/2007 9 Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2142 ½
2006/2007 8 Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 Blaszczok Gregorz ŠK Stonava "B" 2315 ½
2006/2007 7 Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2080 ½
2006/2007 5 Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1930 1
2006/2007 4 Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 Incédi Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2108 ½
2006/2007 3 Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 1
2006/2007 2 Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2164 ½
2006/2007 1 Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "C" 1828 1
2005/2006 11 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2188 ½
2005/2006 10 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2129 ½
2005/2006 9 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 1
2005/2006 8 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová "A" 2163 0
2005/2006 7 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2212 1
2005/2006 6 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 ½
2005/2006 5 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2258 0
2005/2006 4 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 ½
2005/2006 3 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2307 0
2005/2006 2 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "A" 2192 1
2005/2006 1 Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 Bureš Vít ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 0
2005/2006 1 Jakl Karviná B 2071 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1919 1
2004/2005 11 Jakl Karviná A" 2196 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec B" 2251 0
2004/2005 10 Jakl Karviná A" 2196 Smištík Milan Loko Brno 2273 0
2004/2005 8 Jakl Karviná A" 2196 Lacko Jan Duras BVK Brno A" 2231 0
2004/2005 7 Jakl Karviná A" 2196 Jankovec Ivan Slavia Orlová A" 2232 ½
2004/2005 6 Jakl Karviná A" 2196 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město A" 2271 0
2004/2005 5 Jakl Karviná A" 2196 Tomeš Zdeněk CD Rating Brno 2131 1
2004/2005 4 Jakl Karviná A" 2196 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 0
2004/2005 3 Jakl Karviná A" 2196 Jablečník Gustav Slavie Kroměříž A 2226 ½
2004/2005 2 Jakl Karviná A" 2196 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 ½
2004/2005 1 Jakl Karviná A" 2196 Zvolánek Libor Tatran Litovel 2252 0
2004/2005 11 Baník HavířovA" 2196 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 1
2004/2005 8 Baník HavířovA" 2196 Čempel Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2226 0
2004/2005 6 Baník HavířovA" 2196 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava C" 1839 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník HavířovA" 2196 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B" 2004 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník HavířovA" 2196 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava B" 2157 0
2004/2005 1 Baník HavířovA" 2196 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek B" 2145 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Jakl Karviná 2198 Cvek Robert Hagemann Opava 2467 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Jakl Karviná 2198 Bednář Jaromír SC A64 Grygov 2362 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Jakl Karviná 2198 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2241 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Jakl Karviná 2198 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2277 1
2003/2004 10 Jäkl Karviná B 2198 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 0
2003/2004 9 Jäkl Karviná B 2198 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec C 2272 0
2003/2004 8 Jäkl Karviná B 2198 Lanča Ivan Sokol Fryčovice 2136 ½
2003/2004 6 Jäkl Karviná B 2198 Worek Joanna LokomotivaPetrovice ½
2003/2004 5 Jäkl Karviná B 2198 Gil Karel Viktorie Bohumín 2052 1
2003/2004 3 Jäkl Karviná B 2198 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec D 2060 1
2003/2004 2 Jäkl Karviná B 2198 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2231 ½
2003/2004 1 Jäkl Karviná B 2198 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2045 ½