Hráč Jarolím Jan

Jarolím Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Jarolím Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 31224
FIDE ID: 344451
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1953 1951 Válek Milan TJ Sokol Dobrá 2007 1976 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1949 1951 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Hošťálkovice 1686 1670 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1949 1951 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1843 1847 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1949 1951 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1765 1768 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1953 1951 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1718 1713 1
2018/2019 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1958 1960 Banasik Krzysztof Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2228 0 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1958 1960 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1892 1890 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1966 1960 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2038 1984 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1971 1963 Raiman Tom ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1788 1803 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1963 1958 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1918 1934 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1966 1958 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1886 1903 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1969 1958 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1607 1679 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1966 1958 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald 1643 1720 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1963 1958 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1913 1920 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1963 1958 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1795 1793 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1966 1958 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1545 1585 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1966 1958 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1963 1957 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 1830 1844 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1945 1947 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1945 1947 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2004 2018 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1945 1947 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 1882 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1945 1947 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město "B" 2055 2052 0
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1945 1947 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1945 1947 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2019 2007 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1945 1947 Zedník Petr SK Petřvald 1907 1995 1
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1945 1947 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1791 1800 0
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1945 1947 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 1
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1945 1947 Depta Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 1
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1945 1947 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1962 1964 1
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1945 1947 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1831 1850 0
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1945 1947 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1946 1946 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1945 1947 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1939 1
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1896 1889 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1818 1854 0
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1896 1889 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1984 1988 ½
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1896 1889 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1942 1846 1
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1896 1889 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1773 1773 1
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1896 1889 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 1
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1896 1889 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "C" 1897 1901 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1896 1889 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1769 1759 1
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1896 1889 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2044 2017 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1896 1889 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov 1802 1806 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1896 1889 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava "A" 2327 2328 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1896 1889 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1883 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1896 1889 Sněhota Martin Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1934 1992 ½
2013/2014 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1879 1869 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1772 1784 1
2013/2014 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1879 1869 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1777 1
2013/2014 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1879 1869 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 ½
2013/2014 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1879 1869 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 0
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1879 1869 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 1
2013/2014 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1879 1869 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2149 2184 1
2013/2014 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1879 1869 Musil Vítězslav A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1987 1989 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1879 1869 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1812 1771 0
2013/2014 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1879 1869 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1865 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1879 1869 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1907 1874 1
2013/2014 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1879 1869 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín "B" 1935 0
2013/2014 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1879 1869 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1945 1920 ½
2013/2014 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1879 1869 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 1690 1715 ½
2013/2014 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1879 1869 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1762 1856 0
2013/2014 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1879 1869 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1844 1874 1
2013/2014 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1879 1869 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1756 1856 1
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1879 1869 Nehudek Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1607 1
2012/2013 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1865 1854 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 2134 2130 0
2012/2013 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1865 1854 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1981 1992 0
2012/2013 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1865 1854 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2028 2046 0
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1865 1854 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 0
2011/2012 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1880 1891 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2008 2195 0
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1880 1891 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 1976 0
2011/2012 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1880 1891 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 0
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1880 1891 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 ½
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1880 1891 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1882 1873 0
2011/2012 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1880 1891 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov B 1708 1
2011/2012 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1880 1891 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2009 1997 0
2011/2012 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1880 1891 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2026 2021 0
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1940 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1808 ½
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1940 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 ½
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1940 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov "A" 1903 0
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 2017 0
2010/2011 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 0
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2202 0
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1872 ½
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2026 ½
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 1
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 1
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2014 0
2009/2010 11 VOKD Poruba B 1833 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát 1746 1
2009/2010 10 VOKD Poruba B 1833 Mikulenka Michal TJ Fulnek 1
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba B 1833 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1390 1
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba B 1833 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba B 1833 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1584 1
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba B 1833 Hrach Jan ŠK Petřvald 1334 1
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba B 1833 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba C 1634 1
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba B 1833 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1777 1
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba F 1833 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1710 1
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba F 1833 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 1602 ½
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba F 1833 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba 1962 0
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba F 1833 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 1
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba E 1833 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava E 1832 ½
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba E 1833 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1680 ½
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba E 1833 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1778 1
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba E 1833 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1877 0
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba E 1833 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D 1771 1
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba E 1833 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 1
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba E 1833 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava A 1852 ½
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba 1798 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1743 1
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba 1798 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 1
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba 1798 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1536 1
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba 1798 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1467 1
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba 1798 Šíma Nikola Svinov "Masters" 1912 ½
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba 1798 Herič Milan Svinov "Talenti" 1691 1
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba 1798 Urgácsová Sára Šenov-junioři 1377 1
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba 1798 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1764 1
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba 1798 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 ½
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba 1798 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2220 0
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 0
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1797 ½
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Podlesný Petr ŠK Šenov "C" 2016 0
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1897 ½
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 ½
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1879 ½
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1917 ½
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "D" 1879 ½
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 0
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 0
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1731 1
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 0
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1650 1
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 1
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1752 1
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1843 ½
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 0
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1808 0
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 1889 0
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát "A" 1650 0
2007/2008 11 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Fusek Lukáš SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1816 ½
2007/2008 10 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Bílek Petr TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 ½
2007/2008 9 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Prášek Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 1
2007/2008 8 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 1
2007/2008 7 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 0
2007/2008 6 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Premus Jan SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 ½
2007/2008 5 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Gorba Matěj TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1470 1
2007/2008 4 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Jodl Daniel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1720 1
2007/2008 3 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Gabriel Adam SK Borsice B 1797 ½
2007/2008 2 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Kawulok Marek BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1844 1
2007/2008 1 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 Pavelek Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1794 1
2007/2008 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1528 Holiš Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1572 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1528 Klečka Ivo TJ Petřvald u NJ 1623 0
2007/2008 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1528 Kašpárek Květoslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1528 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 ½
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Michálek Martin Šenov junioři 1580 ½
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Klukavý František TJ Mariánské Hory 1502 1
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava 1848 ½
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "D" 1886 ½
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 1
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1773 ½
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 1
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "E" 1696 1
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1782 ½
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 1
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1780 1
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1946 0
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 ½
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 0
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1896 1
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 0
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 0
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 0
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 1
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 0
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 ½
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba 1549 Hrazdira Vojtech ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba 1549 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice B 1000 1
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba 1549 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1315 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba 1549 Fusková Martina SŠŠ Staré Město B 1100 0
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba 1549 Tatran Poštorná 1
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba 1549 Walek Pavel BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 0
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1549 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1310 1
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1549 Dimov Georgiev Unie Hlubina "A" 1488 1
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1549 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1796 0
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1549 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 ½
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba 1549 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "B" 1459 1
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba 1549 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1575 0
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba 1549 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 ½
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Brabec Marcel ŠK Svinov "C" 1597 0
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Serbousek Ondřej Sokol Polanka "A" 1325 1
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Samek Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Dimov Georgiev Unie Hlubina "B" 1525 ½
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Klíma Václav Slovan Ostrava "A" 0
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Glisník Vladimír DP Ostrava "D" 0
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Hodula Martin Mittal Ostrava "F" 1810 ½
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Vlk Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "D" 1
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Linart Ludvík Slovan Ostrava "B" 1742 0
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "F" 1000 Serbousek Ondřej Sokol Polanka 1325 1
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "F" 1000 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "A" 0