Hráč Matějka Pavel

Matějka Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Matějka Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2203
Elo mezinárodní: 2203
ID: 6639
FIDE ID: 315095
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2196 2198 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2070 2045 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2200 2201 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2069 2081 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2220 2206 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2167 2158 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2220 2206 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2144 2125 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2220 2206 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2101 2109 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2220 2206 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2220 2206 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2140 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2220 2206 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec "B" 1979 1993 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2220 2206 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2220 2206 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2220 2206 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky 1988 1916 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2204 2203 Kudla Richard Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2204 2203 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2202 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2204 2203 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2204 2203 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 1995 2018 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2193 2193 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2198 2197 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2193 2193 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2088 2118 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2193 2193 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2193 2193 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2097 2078 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2193 2193 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2193 2193 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál "A" 1993 2028 1
2011/2012 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2181 2181 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 1
2011/2012 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2181 2181 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 ½
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2181 2181 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2052 2063 1
2010/2011 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2186 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 ½
2010/2011 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2186 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2209 ½
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2186 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 1
2010/2011 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2186 Beran Petr Baník Havířov 2122 1
2010/2011 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2186 Macíček Jakub ŠK Šenov 2199 0
2010/2011 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2186 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2144 ½
2010/2011 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2186 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2149 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2177 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2091 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2177 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2177 Vacek Antonín TJ Mittal B 2089 1
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2183 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "A" 2273 0
2006/2007 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2183 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 ½
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2183 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2132 ½
2005/2006 8 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2193 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2086 0
2005/2006 4 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2193 Kubín Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 1
2005/2006 3 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2193 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava "A" 2260 0
2004/2005 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2193 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec B" 2251 0
2004/2005 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2193 Blatný Pavel Loko Brno 2454 0
2004/2005 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2193 Jacková Jana ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 0
2004/2005 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2193 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová A" 2251 ½
2004/2005 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2193 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město A" 2361 ½
2004/2005 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2193 Hudeček Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2331 ½
2003/2004 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2179 ½
2003/2004 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 Trombík Karel Slávia Orlová B" 2208 ½
2003/2004 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 1
2003/2004 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 Plasgura Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2193 1
2003/2004 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 Potomák Vladimír VOKD Poruba A" 2156 0
2003/2004 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 Mitura Václav ŠK Stonava A" 2247 ½
2003/2004 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A" 2211 ½
2003/2004 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 Karhánek Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2159 ½