Hráč Piesik Piotr

Piesik Piotr

User Pic
Jméno: Piesik Piotr
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2352
ID: 39921
FIDE ID: 1136194
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2352 0 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2501 2475 ½
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2352 0 Nayhebaver Martin Moravska Slavia Brno ½
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2352 0 Zwardoň Vojtěch Beskydska sachova skola 2458 2451 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2352 0 Vykouk Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2435 2431 0
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2352 0 Plát Vojtěch Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2543 2506 ½
2018/2019 1 Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2352 0 Pařízek Vojtěch Siesta Solution Unichess B 2287 2214 ½
2018/2019 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2352 0 Motúz Karol Šachy Hošťálková 2380 0 1
2018/2019 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2352 0 Cvek Robert Slavia Kroměříž 2515 2506 ½
2018/2019 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2352 0 Neděla Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová 2308 2299 ½
2017/2018 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2371 0 Mrázek Lumír Slavoj Český Těšín 2327 2281 ½
2017/2018 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2374 0 Motúz Karol Šachy Hošťálková 2407 0 ½
2017/2018 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2380 0 Nábělek Marek KVS Ekodivize Opava 2219 2226 ½
2017/2018 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2371 0 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2410 2401 ½
2017/2018 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2374 0 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno A 2291 2263 ½
2017/2018 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Havelka Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2320 2315 ½
2017/2018 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2289 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2366 2339 ½
2017/2018 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2289 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2188 2140 ½
2017/2018 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2289 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 1
2017/2018 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2289 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2261 2253 ½
2017/2018 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2289 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov "A" 2317 2323 ½
2016/2017 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 1
2016/2017 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Veselý Libor TJ Ostrava 2215 2209 1
2016/2017 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2239 2207 1
2016/2017 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2464 2451 0
2016/2017 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž 2365 2336 1
2016/2017 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Kožúšek Daniel Region Panda 2166 2246 ½
2016/2017 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 Vojtek Vladimír ŠK Zlín 2279 ½
2015/2016 11 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město "A" 2239 2207 1
2015/2016 9 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 1
2015/2016 8 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 Tauš Martin ŠK Karviná "A" 2103 2129 1
2015/2016 7 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 ½
2015/2016 5 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 Neděla Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2329 2342 0
2015/2016 4 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 1
2015/2016 3 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 Burdalev Kirill Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2351 ½
2015/2016 2 Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 Walek Milan TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 ½
2014/2015 4 Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2259 Kratochvíl Josef Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2236 2247 1
2014/2015 3 Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2259 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2362 2353 ½
2014/2015 1 Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2259 Neděla Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2312 2308 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2261 2244 1
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2355 2372 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 Pastirčák Milan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2400 2365 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 Pala Vladimír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2190 2206 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2181 2194 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2193 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2193 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 0
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2193 Kozák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2032 2023 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2193 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2193 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1962 1971 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2193 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "A" 1963 1981 1