Hráč Sanitrák Jan

Sanitrák Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Sanitrák Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Vítkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1777
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3475
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1792 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1792 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n./O 1790 1813 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1790 Petrov Nikolaj Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1790 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1835 1813 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Vítkovice A 1799 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory C 1653 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Vítkovice A 1799 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Vítkovice A 1799 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba C 1743 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Vítkovice A 1799 Balogh Milan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1781 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Vítkovice A 1799 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1738 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Vítkovice A 1799 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov 1903 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Vítkovice A 1799 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vítkovice A 1799 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1807 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1792 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba D 1853 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1792 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1846 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1792 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1710 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1792 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava E 1722 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1792 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba E 1476 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1792 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1792 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory C 1742 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1792 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1874 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 1946 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1822 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "C" 1938 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1772 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1750 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "E" 1821 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1859 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1814 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "D" 2048 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1773 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1874 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1676 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1830 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1891 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1763 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1782 ½
2005/2006 9 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1757 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1920 ½
2005/2006 5 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1757 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 ½
2005/2006 1 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1757 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1994 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 Beneš Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1732 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 Hettenberger Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1972 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1718 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1825 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1976 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov C" 1787 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1795 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1791 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba D" 1853 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Janků Viktor DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov B" 1815 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov B" 1588 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava D" 1805 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava C" 1827 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1759 Dosoudil Petr ŠK Svinov C" 1599 1
2003/2004 11 Ritmus Ostrava 1768 Milat Patrik ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1731 0
2003/2004 10 Ritmus Ostrava 1768 Nepožítek Svatomír TJ Břidličná A 1847 ½
2003/2004 9 Ritmus Ostrava 1768 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1944 ½
2003/2004 6 Ritmus Ostrava 1768 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba B 2119 0
2003/2004 5 Ritmus Ostrava 1768 Krejcar Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 1779 ½
2003/2004 2 Ritmus Ostrava 1768 Jureček Daniel West 1999 Opava A 1789 0
2003/2004 1 Ritmus Ostrava 1768 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1687 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1768 Linart Ludvík TJ Mar.Hory 1725 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1768 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov 1650 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1768 Blaško František DPMO Ostrava 1554 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1768 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba 1726 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1768 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina 1592 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1768 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1466 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1768 Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava 1785 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1768 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava 1706 ½