Hráč Schoupal Patrik

Schoupal Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Schoupal Patrik
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1980
Elo mezinárodní: 1986
ID: 11356
FIDE ID: 320374
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 1986 1980 Čížek Petr Labortech Ostrava "B" 1833 1873 0
2019/2020 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 1986 1980 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2010 0
2019/2020 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 1977 1980 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1948 1970 1
2018/2019 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 1995 2012 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2028 2013 0
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 1995 2012 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2029 2025 0
2018/2019 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 1999 2012 Havel Kristián KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1625 1634 1
2018/2019 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 1999 2012 Čech Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá 2151 2143 0
2018/2019 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2012 Škola Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2053 2048 0
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2012 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2084 2079 0
2018/2019 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2030 2000 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1890 1903 ½
2018/2019 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2030 2000 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2023 1998 0
2018/2019 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2015 2000 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná 2027 2001 1
2018/2019 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2015 2000 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1809 1785 1
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2002 2000 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 2123 2126 1
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec 2031 2028 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2259 2245 0
2017/2018 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2031 2028 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1807 1804 0
2017/2018 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1974 2005 0
2017/2018 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1784 1793 1
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 ½
2017/2018 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2185 2180 0
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1933 1954 0
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1747 1
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 1
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 0
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2069 2055 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 ½
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2069 2055 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1682 1702 1
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2006 2020 0
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 1
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín "B" 1981 1978 0
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2075 0
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 ½
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 1
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 Stania Petr KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1771 1
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 TJ Město Albrechtice 1
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 Tomečková Aneta Sokol Postoupky 1789 1718 1
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 ½
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2060 2058 1
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 0
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 0
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2016 2021 1
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 1
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 0
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 0
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 0
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov 2013 1997 1
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 1
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 1
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 0
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2020 2047 0
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1978 2020 0
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2089 2080 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "A" 1851 0
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2089 2080 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1947 1963 1
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2089 2080 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1782 1
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec 2088 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1957 1
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec 2088 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov 2057 0
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec 2088 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava 2194 0
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec 2088 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1990 1
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 2088 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1943 ½
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec 2088 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava 2041 1
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 2088 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2144 ½
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec 2088 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 0
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 2088 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 2088 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2138 0
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 2088 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 1
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec B 2105 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová 2194 1
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec B 2105 Mrva Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 2220 0
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec B 2105 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel A 1975 1
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec B 2105 Kovář Oldřich ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2049 0
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec C 2105 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ FM B 2053 0
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec C 2105 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov 2099 0
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec C 2105 Stebel Jacek ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 0
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec C 2105 Frnka René T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2227 1
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec C 2105 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov 2024 0
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec C 2105 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2091 1
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec C 2105 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2164 1
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec C 2105 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2080 ½
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec B 2099 Němcová Kateřina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2369 0
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec B 2099 Michenka Jozef ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2401 0
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec B 2099 Sharashenidze Akaki TŽ Třinec A 2294 ½
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec B 2099 Plachetka Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 ½
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Durčák Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1997 0
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1875 1
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov C 1672 ½
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1796 1
2007/2008 5 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald 1826 1
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Uher Gustav Inter Petrovice 1000 1
2007/2008 3 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Wróbel Antonín SK Stonava B 1664 1
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Hajtman Pavel Slavia Orlová C 1000 1
2007/2008 1 TŽ Třinec D 2045 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 1458 1
2006/2007 11 TŽ Třinec C 1987 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1890 1
2006/2007 10 TŽ Třinec C 1987 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1826 1
2006/2007 8 TŽ Třinec C 1987 Mirvald Marcel MSA Dolní Benešov B 1683 1
2006/2007 7 TŽ Třinec C 1987 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín 1844 1
2006/2007 6 TŽ Třinec C 1987 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov 1993 1
2006/2007 5 TŽ Třinec C 1987 Vícha Marek VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1901 1
2006/2007 4 TŽ Třinec C 1987 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2047 1
2006/2007 3 TŽ Třinec C 1987 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2062 0
2006/2007 2 TŽ Třinec C 1987 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál 1944 1
2006/2007 1 TŽ Třinec C 1987 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1722 1
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec C 1939 Omamík Pavel TJ Mořkov A 2033 0
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec C 1939 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov A 1989 1
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec C 1939 Keprt Pavel LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 ½
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec C 1939 Martinec Tomáš Baníl Havířov B 1857 1
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec C 1939 Stania Petr Slezan Opava B 1715 1
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec C 1939 Jakl Karviná B 1
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec C 1939 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 1
2004/2005 11 Třinec E 1957 Kukuczka Milan Vendryně 1954 1
2004/2005 10 Třinec E 1957 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2045 0
2004/2005 9 Třinec E 1957 Chlevišťan Jakub Rychvald A 2038 0
2004/2005 8 Třinec E 1957 Sikora Jan Třinec C 2224 0
2004/2005 7 Třinec E 1957 Malyrz Ladislav Třinec D 1967 0
2004/2005 6 Třinec E 1957 Kolář Jaroslav Fryčovice 2056 ½
2004/2005 4 Třinec E 1933 Worek Joanna Petrovice A 2235 0
2004/2005 3 Třinec E 1933 Botur Miroslav Frýdek-Místek D 1851 0
2004/2005 2 Třinec E 1933 Blůcha Dalibor Bohumín A 2127 0
2004/2005 1 Třinec E 1933 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2029 1
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec D 1957 Červenka Roman Slavia Orlová C 1929 0
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec D 1957 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 1979 0
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec D 1957 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1906 1
2003/2004 7 TŽ Třinec D 1957 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 ½
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec D 1957 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2093 0
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec D 1957 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov A 1914 0
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec D 1957 Šimeček Vladimír VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec D 1957 Parma František Jäkl Karviná B 1987 1
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec D 1957 Poncza Bronislav TŽ Třinec C 1994 1
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec D 1957 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1911 ½