Hráč Kander Ladislav

Kander Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kander Ladislav
Oddíl: Šachový klub HM Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2010
Elo mezinárodní: 2039
ID: 2211
FIDE ID: 312525
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2040 2011 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2029 2015 ½
2018/2019 7 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2043 2011 Janeček Miroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1701 1630 1
2018/2019 6 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2043 2011 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá 1902 1911 ½
2018/2019 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2023 1998 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2030 2000 1
2018/2019 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2009 1998 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1893 1903 1
2017/2018 11 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1863 1850 ½
2017/2018 8 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2098 2111 1
2017/2018 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 Walowy Bohumír Šachový klub Karviná 2105 2071 ½
2017/2018 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1581 1640 1
2015/2016 11 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1944 1911 ½
2015/2016 10 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2029 2005 ½
2015/2016 7 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 0
2015/2016 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky 1823 1885 1
2015/2016 2 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 ½
2014/2015 11 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1982 1990 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2048 2058 ½
2014/2015 10 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1982 1990 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 ½
2014/2015 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1982 1990 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 ½
2014/2015 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1982 1990 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1706 1
2013/2014 11 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1968 1976 ½
2013/2014 9 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 1
2013/2014 8 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1791 1
2013/2014 6 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1626 1713 1
2013/2014 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2009 2014 ½
2013/2014 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1714 1781 1
2013/2014 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2066 2075 0
2013/2014 2 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 Řehulka Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1973 1
2013/2014 1 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 0
2012/2013 10 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1960 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 1
2012/2013 6 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1960 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 1
2012/2013 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1960 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice 1854 1876 1
2011/2012 11 Labortech Ostrava B 1973 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2251 2253 0
2011/2012 8 Labortech Ostrava B 1973 Zedník Josef A64 Grygov B 2046 2088 0
2011/2012 7 Labortech Ostrava B 1973 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2095 2100 0
2010/2011 2 Labortech Ostrava 1980 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2015 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 1980 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2163 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 1980 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec B 2053 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Geofin Ostrava 1980 Fuksík Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 1712 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 Bražina David TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál 2027 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1964 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 Solanský Václav Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1911 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 1965 Kořenek Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2202 ½
2007/2008 9 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1949 Holeksa Milos Baník Havířov "A" 2068 ½
2007/2008 7 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1949 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2138 ½
2007/2008 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1949 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "A" 1904 1
2007/2008 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1949 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov "A" 1826 1
2007/2008 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1949 Jankovec Ivan Jakl Karviná "A" 2176 0
2006/2007 11 LaborTech Ostrava "B" 1950 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2129 ½
2006/2007 10 LaborTech Ostrava "B" 1950 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2083 0
2005/2006 11 LaborTech Ostrava B 1953 Nepožítek Svatomír Slavoj Bruntál A 1822 ½
2003/2004 10 H FUCHS Ostrava 1958 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1461 1
2003/2004 9 H FUCHS Ostrava 1958 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov 1675 ½