Hráč Rafaj Oldřich

Rafaj Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Rafaj Oldřich
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1917
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11307
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1934
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1926 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1916 ½
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1926 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1880 ½
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1926 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava A 1845 ½
2010/2011 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1926 Sanitrák Tomáš TJ Vítkovice A 1784 ½
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1926 Chvátal Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1775 ½
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1865 0
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1720 ½
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1947 0
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D 1771 ½
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1722 1
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1816 1
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava E 1848 ½
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba E 1864 ½
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1826 ½
2008/2009 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 ½
2008/2009 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1905 ½
2008/2009 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1962 1
2008/2009 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 ½
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 ½
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 ½
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2129 1
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1889 ½
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 ½
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1943 0
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1852 ½
2007/2008 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 ½
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 2021 1
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1847 ½
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 ½
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 ½
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1946 0
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1896 0
2006/2007 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 ½
2006/2007 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 2020 1
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 ½
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1754 ½
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 ½
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1815 ½
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 ½
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 ½
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1886 1
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 ½
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 ½
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1842 ½
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 2019 ½
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 1
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 2102 ½
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov "C" 1845 ½
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Mladějovský Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 1
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1868 ½
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 ½
2005/2006 2 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava "B" 1927 ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "A" 1986 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 ½
2004/2005 11 DP Ostrava A" 1995 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát A" 1759 ½
2004/2005 10 DP Ostrava A" 1995 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C" 1873 ½
2004/2005 8 DP Ostrava A" 1995 Borovička Bohumil Vagónka Studénka 2080 0
2004/2005 7 DP Ostrava A" 1995 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 ½
2004/2005 6 DP Ostrava A" 1995 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 ½
2004/2005 5 DP Ostrava A" 1995 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba B" 1947 ½
2004/2005 4 DP Ostrava A" 1995 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ASK Kopřivnice B" 1810 1
2004/2005 3 DP Ostrava A" 1995 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava C" 1841 1
2004/2005 2 DP Ostrava A" 1995 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek A" 1950 ½
2004/2005 1 DP Ostrava A" 1995 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina A" 1880 ½
2003/2004 11 DPMO Ostrava 2020 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1762 1
2003/2004 10 DPMO Ostrava 2020 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1896 ½
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 2020 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina 1894 0
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 2020 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1798 ½
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 2020 Diviš Martin TJ Mar.Hory 1579 1
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 2020 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice A ½
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 2020 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov 1843 ½
2003/2004 2 DPMO Ostrava 2020 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1891 ½
2003/2004 1 DPMO Ostrava 2020 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 ½