Hráč Týn Ondřej

Týn Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Týn Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1876
Elo mezinárodní: 1842
ID: 25607
FIDE ID: 338745
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava D 1872 1883 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A 1925 1929 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava D 1863 1883 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1867 1862 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava D 1863 1883 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1814 1823 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava D 1873 1885 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1901 1921 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1916 1901 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 Klečka Ivo SK Petřvald 1733 1773 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1791 1800 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1980 1963 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1897 1901 Jarolím Jan Slavoj Poruba "D" 1896 1889 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1897 1901 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1897 1901 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1897 1901 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2044 2017 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1897 1901 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 2014 1980 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1897 1901 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1897 1901 Vlachopulos Georgis Sokol Vrbno p/P 1920 1954 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1879 1898 Bošňák Ondrej VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1879 1898 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1879 1898 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1879 1898 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1705 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1879 1898 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1597 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1879 1898 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1879 1898 Géryk Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1819 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1898 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1898 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1871 1824 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1898 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2088 2106 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 Šlechta Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1339 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1356 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1719 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1839 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 Valušek Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1850 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1726 1
2011/2012 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1975 1966 ½
2011/2012 8 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1907 1860 0
2011/2012 7 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 2036 1905 ½
2011/2012 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 0
2011/2012 5 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1952 1985 ½
2011/2012 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 1
2011/2012 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1882 1873 0
2011/2012 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1986 2013 ½
2011/2012 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2021 1931 0
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2125 0
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1812 1
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1881 ½
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1905 ½
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 2001 1
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1904 1
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 ½
2010/2011 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1908 ½
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 2044 0
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 0
2010/2011 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov "A" 1903 0
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava E 1926 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba E 1929 ½
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava E 1926 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 0
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava E 1926 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory C 1898 ½
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava E 1926 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1988 1
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava E 1926 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov B 2087 0
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava E 1926 Zinglar David Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1979 0
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava E 1926 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1900 0
2009/2010 11 Mittal Ostrava D 1926 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory B 1852 ½
2009/2010 10 Mittal Ostrava D 1926 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 ½
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava D 1926 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1830 0
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava D 1926 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2061 0
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava D 1926 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 0
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava D 1926 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2052 ½
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava D 1926 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka 2091 ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava D 1926 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát 1915 0
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava D 1926 Václavík David VOKD Poruba B 2064 0
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava D 1926 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 0
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 1
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1792 1
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1467 ½
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Snopek Jiří Svinov "Masters" 1927 ½
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Scharbert Martin Svinov "Talenti" 1530 ½
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Valenčík Michal Šenov-junioři 1725 1
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1704 1
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1764 ½
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1948 0
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba 1798 ½
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 Sakmar Jan Šenov-muži 1575 1
2007/2008 11 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1773 1
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Chlevišťan Jaromír ŠK Sokol Polanka 1673 1
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 ½
2007/2008 7 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 0
2007/2008 6 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1780 ½
2007/2008 5 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Hričko Martin Šenov junioři 1968 0
2007/2008 4 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1543 ½
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "E" 1696 1
2007/2008 2 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "D" 1886 0
2007/2008 1 Mittal Ostrava 1848 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 ½
2007/2008 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1887 0
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 0
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 0
2007/2008 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1770 ½
2007/2008 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 ½
2007/2008 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 1
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1880 0
2007/2008 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 Šorel Eduard Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1966 ½
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba 1773 Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1323 1
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba 1773 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1455 0
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba 1773 Šantora Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1679 0
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba 1773 Plevák Petr SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 1
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba 1773 Hošek Radek Tatran Poštorná 1379 1
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba 1773 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1693 0
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba 1773 Nováková Vendula BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1361 1
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba 1773 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1800 0
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba 1773 Ševčíková Marie BVK Duras Brno 1450 ½
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba 1773 Grézl Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 1388 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba 1773 Premus Jan MSA Dolní Benešov ½
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1490 1
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 ½
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1661 ½
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1796 1
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 ½
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1773 Radvanský Matěj ŠK Šenov "B" 1598 ½
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Pyka Milan VOKD Poruba "E" 1706 ½
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Fiala Jaromír Dynamo DPO "D" 1621 1
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1692 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1836 ½
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 0
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 ½
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1825 ½
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1669 0
2005/2006 11 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná 1250 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 ŠK Hodonín 1
2005/2006 9 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1490 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1556 0
2005/2006 7 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 Lapuníková Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1369 1
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 Jarkuliš Vojtěch TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 Kosiorek Lukász SK Slavia Orlová 1250 0
2005/2006 4 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 Langner Jakub BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1556 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 Tvrdík Michael SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 2 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 0
2005/2006 1 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 Štencel Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "B" 1880 0
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 Šprinc Tomáš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1805 ½
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 Janků Viktor DP Ostrava "C" 1648 ½
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava "D" 1785 ½
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1714 ½
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 Baron Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "E" 1655 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1641 ½
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1748 0
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1535 1
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 0
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava D" 1500 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba D" 1560 0
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava F" 1500 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1691 0
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava F" 1500 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba E" 1633 0
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava F" 1500 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov D" 1781 ½
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava F" 1500 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba D" 1845 0
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava F" 1500 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1809 ½
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava F" 1500 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1880 ½
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava F" 1500 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1720 0
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava F" 1500 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 ½
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava F" 1500 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 ½