Hráč Bagar Miroslav

Bagar Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Bagar Miroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Vítkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1500
Elo mezinárodní: 1443
ID: 10499
FIDE ID: 366730
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1715 1629 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava A 1634 1714 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1833 1853 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov C 1862 1884 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava A 1650 1722 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 Snopek Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1720 1734 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1900 1890 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 Kalavský Milan ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1803 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C 1609 1669 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2041 2071 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C 1609 1669 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 Chmela Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1837 1783 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1903 1907 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 Kalavský Milan ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1659 1803 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1629 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1508 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1508 Bayer Vlastimil Slovan Ostrava A 1684 1700 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1531 1520 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1531 1520 Pšenička Pavel HTJ Odra "A" 2002 2049 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1531 1520 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "D" 1851 1853 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1531 1520 Skočík Marek Dynamo DPO "A" 1827 1908 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1531 1520 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2030 2050 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1531 1520 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1752 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1796 1795 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava "D" 1460 1610 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 Maňuch Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1766 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra Ostrava 1608 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1500 1501 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1000 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1777 1724 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1718 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1930 1954 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1770 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1711 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1718 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1540 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1855 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Vítkovice 1544 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1749 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Vítkovice 1544 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1544 Nešpor Ivan Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1544 Repák Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1544 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1779 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1544 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1544 Šipl František VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1544 Kamaryt Zdeněk Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1717 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1544 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1544 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Vítkovice A 1582 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory C 1508 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Vítkovice A 1582 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Vítkovice A 1582 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Vítkovice A 1582 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1753 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Vítkovice A 1582 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Vítkovice A 1582 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1645 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Vítkovice A 1582 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 1724 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Vítkovice A 1582 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1922 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1582 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1689 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1582 Kudla Richard TJ Mariánské Hory F 1895 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1582 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1582 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba 2202 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1582 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1689 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1582 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory F 1872 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1582 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1749 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1582 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1962 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vítkovice B 1563 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba F 2045 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vítkovice B 1563 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1763 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vítkovice B 1563 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava 1852 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Vítkovice B 1563 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory F 1916 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vítkovice B 1563 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 1602 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1563 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba E 1461 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1563 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1563 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1563 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1727 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1563 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov B 1738 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1764 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba 1798 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1743 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1948 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1467 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Kořínek Jaroslav Svinov "Masters" 1791 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Herič Milan Svinov "Talenti" 1691 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Valenčík Michal Šenov-junioři 1725 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1536 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1745 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1557 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1754 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1708 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1770 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1702 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Valenčík Jozef Šenov junioři 1499 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory 1477 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava 1669 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Zygma Jiří Šenov-muži 1669 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1777 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Šelong Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1669 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1811 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1788 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1825 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 Linart Ludvík Slovan Ostrava "B" 1747 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 Blaško František DP Ostrava "B" 1593 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1689 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1659 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 Janků Viktor DP Ostrava "A" 1648 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1783 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1696 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "D" 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Petrov Bogoljub Slovan Ostrava "A" 1984 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Viliams Aleš DP Ostrava "D" 1803 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "E" 1899 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba "D" 1800 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Lyčka Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava "C" 1825 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Gromnica Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1729 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1866 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "F" 1826 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "B" 1869 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Mariánské Hory 1558 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava C" 1622 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Mariánské Hory 1558 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1665 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Mariánské Hory 1558 Smetana Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1419 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Mariánské Hory 1558 Vogel Richard ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba E" 1907 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Novotný Stanislav Polanka A" 1850 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov D" 1665 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Rodshtein Tereza Slavoj Poruba D" 1928 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Lišťák Břetislav NH Ostrava F" 1769 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1809 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1979 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra B" 1795 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1835 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Adámek Stanislav VOKD Poruba 1580 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1718 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Pavlas Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1800 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava 1707 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava 1752 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Rodshtein Tereza Slavoj Poruba 1553 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Šaffer Miroslav Polanka 1760 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina 1592 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Marvan Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava 1700 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1695 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Majoroš Michal ŠK Svinov 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Obertan Milan DPMO Ostrava 1705 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov 1650 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Mar.Hory 1528 Štökl Adam Unie Hlubina 1629 ½
2003/2004 8 Úholičky 1528 Karas Jiří NOVA Kladno 1415 0
2003/2004 7 Úholičky 1528 Falta Ivan ŠK Kladno 1717 0
2003/2004 5 Úholičky 1528 Kraitl Jiří Kolešovice 0
2003/2004 4 Úholičky 1528 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník 1
2003/2004 1 Úholičky 1528 Bělský Kamil Buštěhrad 1