Hráč Tustanowski Robert

Tustanowski Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Tustanowski Robert
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2238
ID: 38749
FIDE ID: 1107569
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 2238 0 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF Olomouc 2054 2053 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 2238 0 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2038 2010 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 2238 0 Malý Marek ŠK Velké Losiny B 2143 2141 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 2238 0 Gawlas Roman SK Řetězárna 1940 1942 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 2238 0 Dabrowski Jaroslaw ŠK Jeseník A 1995 0 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 2238 0 Zdražil Tomáš ŠK Olomouc A 2069 2066 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Vícha Marek Slavoj Poruba "C" 1966 1993 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2207 0 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2025 2040 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1995 2027 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá 2150 2150 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2328 2336 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2031 2017 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2119 2125 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Kubicka Anna ŠK Karviná 2172 0 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2173 2166 1
2017/2018 6 Zlaté Hory 2277 0 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 0 1637 1
2017/2018 5 Zlaté Hory 2277 0 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2065 2044 ½
2017/2018 4 Zlaté Hory 2259 0 Malý Marek Velké Losiny B 2160 2185 1
2017/2018 1 Zlaté Hory 2208 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2017 2047 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2182 2140 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov "A" 2089 2096 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Záleský Karel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Havelka Ondřej TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1911 1863 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2234 2226 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Mikrut Dariusz Šachový klub Karviná ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2167 2179 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Kula Dominik Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Walter Szymon TŽ Třinec "B" ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Urbanski Grzegorz Slavoj Český Těšín 2255 2207 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2126 2193 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2045 2051 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2147 2128 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Zbořil Tomáš Tatran Litovel "B" 2148 2111 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2200 2071 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2064 2006 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 2036 2057 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "C" 2077 2068 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2206 2197 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1955 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2152 2131 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2108 2108 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 2208 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 2208 Vaculík Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 1865 1846 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 2267 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 2267 Kozák Petr Sokol Skalička 2136 2140 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1943 1937 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 Kudla Richard Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 Kocián Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2065 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 Szotkowski Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín 2240 2240 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 Matějka Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2204 2203 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2071 2089 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 Slanina Miroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2135 2137 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2096 2101 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 Kocur Valter ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2055 2060 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 Karhánek Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 2142 2170 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2084 2083 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2223 2287 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2097 2100 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2155 2136 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2058 2055 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1905 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1457 1472 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1980 1988 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1718 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1941 1936 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1846 1888 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 2307 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1741 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 2307 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 2307 Lejsal Slavomír ŠK Nové Losiny 1905 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 2307 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1816 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 2307 Černý Karel ŠK Luká 2094 2049 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 2307 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2207 2168 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 2307 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2199 2169 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2208 2205 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2141 2153 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2302 2295 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2207 2208 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2127 2180 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 2274 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2195 2209 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 2274 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1789 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 2274 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice B 1869 1834 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 2274 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1939 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 2274 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1940 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 2274 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1887 2029 ½