Hráč Slavinský Rostislav

Slavinský Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Slavinský Rostislav
Oddíl: TJ Nový Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1966
Elo mezinárodní: 1954
ID: 635
FIDE ID: 306959
Rok narození: 1952
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 1 TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1974 1980 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1720 1768 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1974 1980 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1816 1831 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1974 1980 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2018 1999 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1974 1980 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1921 1923 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1974 1980 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1568 1656 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1972 1981 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1739 1798 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1987 1981 Michenka Jozef ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2287 2273 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1987 1981 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov "A" 1867 1844 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1987 1981 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1913 1898 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1974 1981 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2070 2072 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2005 2011 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1803 1799 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2020 2011 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1946 1939 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2020 2011 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava B 2035 2015 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2019 2011 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2059 2013 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2019 2011 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2117 2107 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2015 2011 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1933 1932 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2015 2011 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1906 1909 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2025 2035 Laurincová Kristýna BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2002 1973 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2030 2035 Pavera Vít ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2016 2022 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2030 2035 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1960 1974 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Tatra Kopřivnice A 2042 2035 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1977 1983 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 2020 2011 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2098 2107 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 2020 2011 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava D 1902 1898 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 2019 2011 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1923 1919 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 2015 2011 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1718 1753 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 2015 2011 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1870 1832 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 2025 2035 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Šenov B 1948 1943 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 2025 2035 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1716 1719 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 2030 2035 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1600 1680 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 2030 2035 Košťál Otakar ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1882 1878 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 2032 2025 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1875 1872 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 2024 2025 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba 1941 1950 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín A 2016 2025 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2025 2043 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 2016 2025 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1918 1934 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 2033 2025 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava D 1900 1903 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 2033 2025 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory A 1903 1892 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 2024 2025 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1614 1679 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Nový Jičín A 2024 2025 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1631 1661 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 2024 2025 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1901 1900 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Nový Jičín A 2027 2021 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1826 1815 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2101 2127 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 Zedník Petr SK Petřvald 1907 1995 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 1974 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1768 1791 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1980 1963 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "D" 2345 2304 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2021 1971 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 Kocián Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 Szotkowski Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín 2240 2240 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2250 2286 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2071 2089 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2159 2162 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 Bolacký Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2223 2281 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1942 1948 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2114 2148 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 1987 1965 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2081 2076 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1986 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2041 2028 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2020 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald "A" 1814 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2020 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1916 1905 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2020 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2044 2030 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2020 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1834 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2020 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2120 2079 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2020 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1765 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2020 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1929 1947 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2020 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Studénka "A" 2299 2283 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 Konvička Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 Omamík Pavel TJ Studenka "A" 2086 2071 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1727 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1926 1872 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2007 2001 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2018 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2216 2217 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1708 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2014 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2237 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 Omamík Pavel TJ Studenka "A" 2048 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2214 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Nový Jičín 2061 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek 2005 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Nový Jičín 2061 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba C 1957 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Nový Jičín 2061 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Nový Jičín 2061 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava D 1926 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Nový Jičín 2061 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka 2052 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Nový Jičín 2061 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát 1964 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Nový Jičín 2061 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba B 2206 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Nový Jičín 2061 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mariánské Hory B 2225 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Nový Jičín 2061 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Nový Jičín 2061 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald 1816 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "C" 2125 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1792 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1962 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2285 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2084 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2011 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 2021 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1782 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Nový Jičín 2098 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Nový Jičín 2098 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov 2147 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Nový Jičín 2098 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov 2230 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Nový Jičín 2098 Veselý Libor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2214 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Nový Jičín 2098 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2336 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Nový Jičín 2098 Karnik Pavel Slavoj Bruntál ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Nový Jičín 2098 Hromada Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 2240 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Nový Jičín 2098 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Nový Jičín 2098 Zelenka Milan Sokol Fryčovice 2167 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Nový Jičín 2098 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B 2232 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Vysoglad Petr TJ Frenštát "A" 2081 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2030 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 2082 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1736 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Borovička Bohumil Vagonka Studénka "A" 2047 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba "B" 2138 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1827 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 Kocián Karel TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C" 2095 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek A" 2082 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba B" 1947 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Socha Jaromír ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Kramoliš Petr NH Ostrava C" 2002 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A" 1888 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Tatarčík Vladimír Unie Hlubina A" 1807 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát A" 1831 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba C" 2043 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov A" 2377 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 Neděla Vlastimil Vagónka Studénka 2374 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Nový Jičín 2063 Madecký Bedřich Kopřivnice 1953 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Nový Jičín 2063 Rosinský Pavel ŠK Šenov 2042 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Nový Jičín 2063 Krajina Aleš H FUCHS Ostrava 2217 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Nový Jičín 2063 Jaroš Bohumil NH Ostrava 2084 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Nový Jičín 2063 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov 1951 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Nový Jičín 2063 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba 2104 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Nový Jičín 2063 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2095 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Nový Jičín 2063 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba 2055 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Nový Jičín 2063 Didi Jan NH Ostrava 2119 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Nový Jičín 2063 Borovička Bohumil Vagónka Studénka 2065 0 soutěž