Hráč Baier Pavel

Baier Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Baier Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2097
Elo mezinárodní: 2104
ID: 159
FIDE ID: 310077
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov B 2096 2079 Weissmann Lukáš BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2146 2141 ½
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov B 2099 2079 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1945 1965 ½
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov B 2089 2079 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 2054 2045 ½
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov B 2089 2079 Trapl Dalibor TJ Ostrava C 2053 2059 ½
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov B 2084 2079 Mitura Václav SK Stonava 2155 2141 ½
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov B 2084 2079 Zimniok Lubomír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1991 2014 ½
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov B 2076 2059 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava B 2164 2157 ½
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov B 2051 2059 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2294 2269 1
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov B 2051 2059 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1950 1973 ½
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov B 2059 2059 Židek Václav TJ Ostrava B 2198 2188 0
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov 2099 2079 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná 1973 2007 1
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov 2099 2079 Čech Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá 2157 2143 ½
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov 2089 2079 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2145 2072 1
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov 2084 2079 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "C" 1973 1990 ½
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov 2084 2079 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2016 2012 1
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov 2076 2059 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 2054 1
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov 2076 2059 Zdražil Jan Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1971 1980 ½
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov 2051 2059 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2010 1999 1
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov 2051 2059 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1756 1735 1
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov 2059 2059 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1989 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov B 2059 2056 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová C 2087 2091 ½
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov B 2065 2056 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1965 1969 ½
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov B 2056 2056 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1935 1954 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov B 2056 2056 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová B 2173 2160 ½
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov B 2053 2056 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2152 2159 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov B 2053 2056 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2054 2048 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov B 2065 2056 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1942 1955 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov B 2065 2056 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1859 1784 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov B 2065 2056 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava B 1996 2017 ½
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov B 2061 2063 Pavera Vít Slezan Opava B 2013 2005 1
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 ½
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1951 1947 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1605 1735 1
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 1
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 0
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 Káňa Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2052 2048 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1882 1893 1
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1916 1905 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1983 1882 1
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Švancara Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 0
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Kutálek Jan Šachový klub Karviná 1732 1735 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2005 2028 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 ½
2016/2017 11 Baník Havířov 2114 2107 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 ½
2016/2017 8 Baník Havířov 2114 2107 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2073 2006 ½
2016/2017 5 Baník Havířov 2114 2107 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2146 2142 0
2016/2017 3 Baník Havířov 2114 2107 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 0
2016/2017 2 Baník Havířov 2114 2107 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2156 2072 0
2015/2016 11 Baník Havířov 2114 2107 Václavík Martin ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2151 2156 1
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov 2114 2107 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec "B" 2003 1984 ½
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov 2114 2107 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2103 2079 ½
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov 2114 2107 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 1
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov 2114 2107 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 2047 2070 0
2015/2016 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 Pacl Václav ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 ½
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 Wiewiora Eneasz ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2290 ½
2015/2016 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 1
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 ½
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 Mitura Václav SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2103 2079 ½
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 0
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 Kula Dominik Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 0
2015/2016 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2096 2032 1
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2152 2131 1
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 ½
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 Bolacký Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2223 2281 ½
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 1
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 1971 1968 ½
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 Banasik Krzysztof Sokol Vrbno p/P 2256 0
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 Kocián Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 ½
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 2213 2221 ½
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2171 2174 ½
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2250 2286 ½
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 ½
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov 2091 2090 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1798 1805 ½
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov 2091 2090 Zapletal Milan Tatran Litovel "B" 1861 1887 0
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov 2091 2090 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov 2091 2090 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2001 2001 ½
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov 2091 2090 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1996 2005 ½
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov 2091 2090 Zajíček Tomáš Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 1
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov 2091 2090 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2041 0
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov 2091 2090 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2006 1992 1
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov 2091 2090 Macíček Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2235 2231 ½
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov 2091 2090 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2057 2055 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2084 2083 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2066 2075 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2084 2083 Orzechowski Jacek Labortech Ostrava "B" 2222 2286 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2084 2083 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2084 2083 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2085 2043 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2084 2083 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2000 2004 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2084 2083 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2084 2083 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 1
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 Sněhota Martin A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1925 1971 1
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 0
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2191 ½
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2154 2158 ½
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2135 2123 ½
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 1
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 Strašil Pavel Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 2120 ½
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 0
2012/2013 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál "A" 2265 2253 0
2012/2013 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2068 2073 0
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2083 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 Didi Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2054 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2219 2286 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2069 2092 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 1
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2076 2035 ½
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2131 2179 ½
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2290 2278 ½
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 0
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 Novosadová Kristýna TJ Ostrava 2158 2161 ½
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 ½
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2241 2277 ½
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 0
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2257 2261 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 2221 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 1
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2061 2103 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2153 2167 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2241 0
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 2004 2023 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2009 1997 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 ½
2011/2012 11 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2316 2305 ½
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 ½
2011/2012 9 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 ½
2011/2012 8 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2327 2343 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2184 2213 0
2011/2012 6 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 ½
2011/2012 5 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2251 2253 ½
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2211 2212 ½
2011/2012 3 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2181 2181 0
2011/2012 2 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Cagašík Tomáš Garde Calcio Olomouc 2296 2339 0
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 Sieber Martin Baník Havířov B 2022 2029 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2232 0
2010/2011 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2267 1
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2214 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 1959 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba "B" 2209 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2226 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Tauš Martin Mittal Ostrava "C" 2111 1
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Růžička Petr Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2242 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "B" 2268 ½
2010/2011 11 Baník Havířov 2138 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 1
2010/2011 10 Baník Havířov 2138 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2127 0
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov 2138 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2127 ½
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov 2138 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2174 0
2010/2011 6 Baník Havířov 2138 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava 2189 1
2010/2011 4 Baník Havířov 2138 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2046 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov 2138 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2191 ½
2010/2011 2 Baník Havířov 2138 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2088 1
2010/2011 1 Baník Havířov 2138 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2138 1
2009/2010 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec D 1966 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 Řehák Pavel Slavoj Poruba B 2181 1
2009/2010 9 SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 Tatarko Jan Slavia Havířov 2223 1
2009/2010 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov A 2365 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 Kriebel Tadeáš MSA Dolní Benešov B 2176 0
2009/2010 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 0
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 Očkay Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory A 2165 1
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava C 2044 0
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2080 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2072 0
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov 2204 Kulišťák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2006 0
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov 2204 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 2053 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov 2204 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 0
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov 2204 Vacek Antonín TJ Mittal B 2089 0
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov 2204 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov 2023 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov 2204 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2164 ½
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov 2204 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ FM B 1982 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov 2204 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2028 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov 2204 Vaněk Ladislav Slavoj Bruntál 2165 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov 2204 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2238 0
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov 2205 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2183 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov 2205 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov 2205 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2230 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov 2205 Jaworski Miroslaw ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2360 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov 2205 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2330 0
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov 2205 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2196 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov 2205 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2096 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov 2205 Kubín Petr Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov 2205 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2218 Mužík Martin ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 0
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2218 Kaňok Jaroslav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2210 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2218 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 2148 1
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2218 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2218 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2218 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2218 Helis Tadeusz Jakl Karviná "A" ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2218 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "A" 2271 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2218 Dvořák Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 0
2006/2007 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2038 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 2027 1
2006/2007 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2036 0
2006/2007 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín 2041 0
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov 2060 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 1
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec C 2156 0
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2129 1
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2076 1
2005/2006 11 Slavia Orlová "A" 2214 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2276 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Orlová "A" 2214 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 1
2005/2006 9 Slavia Orlová "A" 2214 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2258 1
2005/2006 5 Slavia Orlová "A" 2214 Jurka Miroslav ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2374 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Orlová "A" 2214 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2153 ½
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 Jasný Stanislav Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2315 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava "A" 2146 ½
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 0
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 Benčo Pavel ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2132 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 Bělunek Vladimír Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2287 ½
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 Poloch Petr ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 0
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová "B" 2217 ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2264 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 Bureš Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2167 ½
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2214 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "A" 2210 0
2004/2005 11 Slavia Orlová A" 2245 Virostko Petr ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2296 0
2004/2005 9 Slavia Orlová A" 2245 Provazník Michal CD Rating Brno 2181 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavia Orlová A" 2245 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Orlová A" 2245 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná A" 2269 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavia Orlová A" 2245 Stánec Stanislav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2205 1
2004/2005 4 Slavia Orlová A" 2245 Wieczorek Zbigniew MSA Dolní Benešov 2305 0
2004/2005 3 Slavia Orlová A" 2245 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2275 0
2004/2005 2 Slavia Orlová A" 2245 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec B" 2323 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Orlová A" 2245 David Pavel Loko Brno 2421 0
2004/2005 11 Baník HavířovA" 2245 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 ½
2004/2005 10 Baník HavířovA" 2245 Černín Radim Slezan Opava B" 2205 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník HavířovA" 2245 Sobek Jaroslav NH Ostrava A" 2321 0
2004/2005 8 Baník HavířovA" 2245 Orzechowski Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2260 ½
2004/2005 6 Baník HavířovA" 2245 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava C" 2036 ½
2004/2005 5 Baník HavířovA" 2245 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava A" 2269 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník HavířovA" 2245 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov B" 2094 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník HavířovA" 2245 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A" 2139 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník HavířovA" 2245 Holušová Táňa Frýdek-Místek B" 2141 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov 2215 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava C" 2152 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov 2215 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A" 2211 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov 2215 Kocián Karel Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov 2215 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2302 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov 2215 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2165 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov 2215 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek B" 2223 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov 2215 Václavík Martin VOKD Poruba A" 2166 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov 2215 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavia Orlová 2215 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava 2152 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Orlová 2215 Stýblo Michal Tatran Litovel 2236 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Orlová 2215 Krčmář Zdeněk TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2255 0
2003/2004 8 Slavia Orlová 2215 Jasný Stanislav VP Frýdek-Místek 2276 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Orlová 2215 Hrivňák Daniel Slavoj Poruba 2240 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavia Orlová 2215 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2263 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Orlová 2215 Döring Robert TJ NH Ostrava 2257 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavia Orlová 2215 Tomeš Zdeněk Garde Brno 2135 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia Orlová 2215 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město 2279 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Orlová 2215 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 ½
2003/2004 1 Slavia Orlová 2215 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno 2269 ½