Hráč Chlevišťan Jaromír

Chlevišťan Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Chlevišťan Jaromír
Oddíl: VOKD Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1413
Elo mezinárodní: 1414
ID: 4166
FIDE ID: 357979
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 VOKD 1414 1418 Štix Vítek ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 VOKD 1414 1418 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava E 1157 1195 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 VOKD 1414 1418 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1362 1396 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 VOKD 1414 1418 Chmela Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1811 1724 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 VOKD 1414 1435 Hübner Lukáš Slavoj Poruba G 1350 1385 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 VOKD 1414 1435 Třuslo Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1645 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 VOKD 1414 1435 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1681 1691 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 VOKD 1414 1435 Peška Jan ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1484 1547 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 VOKD 1414 1435 Peřík Alois ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1726 1772 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 VOKD Poruba 1393 1418 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1656 1682 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 VOKD Poruba 1393 1418 Gálek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov E 0 1220 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 VOKD Poruba 1393 1418 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1328 1376 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 VOKD Poruba 1393 1418 Peřík Alois ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1796 1804 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 VOKD Poruba 1393 1418 Matýsková Romana Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1842 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 VOKD Poruba 1393 1418 Votýpka Miroslav ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 0 1928 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 VOKD Poruba 1393 1439 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 VOKD Poruba 1393 1439 Návrat Václav Slavoj Poruba G 0 1182 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 VOKD Poruba 1393 1439 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava E 1068 1141 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 VOKD Poruba 1393 1439 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1445 1491 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1565 1554 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1447 1491 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1835 1823 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1468 1491 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov A 1337 1545 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1468 1491 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1567 1634 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1447 1491 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1844 1842 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 1477 1500 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1573 1579 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 Friedel Radim SK Petřvald 1537 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1847 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1755 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1653 1717 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1858 1803 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1942 1846 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka 1758 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1726 1753 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava "C" 2166 2114 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1651 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1581 1661 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1911 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1581 1661 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1581 1661 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1581 1661 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1581 1661 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1902 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1581 1661 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1565 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1581 1661 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1581 1661 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1581 1661 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka 1772 1784 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1581 1661 Batko Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1581 1661 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1595 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1581 1661 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1726 1735 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1540 1636 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1574 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1540 1636 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1665 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1540 1636 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1721 1644 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1540 1636 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1540 1636 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1652 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1540 1636 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "C" 1529 1507 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1540 1636 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1850 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1540 1636 Šimetka Vlastimil T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1802 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1667 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1542 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1667 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1697 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1667 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1533 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1667 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1667 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice 1261 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1667 Linart Ludvík Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1613 1625 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1667 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1599 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1667 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1667 Hlaváček Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1640 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1688 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba 1640 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba 1640 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1597 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba 1640 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1680 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba 1640 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba 1640 Navrátová Martina Slavoj Poruba C 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba 1640 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1644 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba 1640 Ludvová Marie TJ Vítkovice A 1497 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 VOKD Poruba C 1634 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald 1529 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba C 1634 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1567 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba C 1634 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1724 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba C 1634 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka 1783 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba C 1634 Marek Matyáš TJ Frenštát 1847 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba C 1634 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba B 1833 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Polanka n/O 1634 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1511 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba D 1634 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1723 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba D 1634 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1797 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba D 1634 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1727 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba D 1634 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba D 1634 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava E 1602 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba D 1634 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1718 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba D 1634 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1702 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 Scharbert Martin Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1530 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 Hudeček Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1615 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1707 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1748 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1557 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1772 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 1889 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 1748 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1650 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1673 Bříza Jiří ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1990 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1673 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1673 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1673 Siemko Richard TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1665 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1673 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1673 Klečka Ivo TJ Petřvald u NJ 1623 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1673 Jurčaga František TJ Mariánské Hory 1370 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1673 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava 1848 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1673 Schoffer Martin Šenov-muži 1732 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1673 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava 1811 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1673 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Polanka 1673 Valenčík Jozef Šenov junioři 1499 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 Fiala Jaromír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1608 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1523 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "C" 1635 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1607 Laník Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1392 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 OS Rychvald "C" 1607 Liška Marek TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1516 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 OS Rychvald "C" 1607 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1351 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1608 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 Fiala Jaromír Dynamo DPO "D" 1621 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "D" 1621 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1633 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 Poništ Milan Dynamo DPO "C" 1670 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1714 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1535 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "B" 1880 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 Otisk Miroslav DP Ostrava "D" 1704 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1748 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 Lyčka Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 Janků Viktor DP Ostrava "C" 1648 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 Jaroš Bohumil Mittal Ostrava 1994 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 Wertheim Michal Šenov-junioři 1423 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1747 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 OS Rychvald C 1701 Wertheim Michal TJ Slovan Havířov C 1423 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 OS Rychvald C 1701 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová F 1360 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 OS Rychvald C 1701 Broda Michal TJ Jakl Karviná E 1649 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 OS Rychvald C 1701 Maček Petr SK Slavia Orlová E 1783 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 OS Rychvald C 1701 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov B 1611 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 OS Rychvald C 1701 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slavia Havířov C 1770 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 OS Rychvald C 1701 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald D 1320 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 OS Rychvald C 1633 Matusiak Marcin Slavia Orlová D 1250 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 OS Rychvald C 1633 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1726 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 OS Rychvald C 1633 Canibal Jaromír Jakl Karviná C 1845 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 OS Rychvald C 1633 Mikula František SK Stonava B 1820 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 OS Rychvald C 1633 Hromek Ondřej Slavie Havířov B 1794 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 OS Rychvald C 1633 Slovák Michal Baník Havířov E 1861 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 OS Rychvald C 1633 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1677 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 OS Rychvald C 1633 Wowerka Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1834 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 OS Rychvald C 1633 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1919 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1443 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1532 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1795 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov B" 1656 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov A" 1812 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1364 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1589 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava D" 1730 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mar.Hory B" 1537 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Týn Ondřej NH Ostrava F" 1500 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Poništ Milan DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1979 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra B" 1795 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1791 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Rodshtein Tereza Slavoj Poruba D" 1928 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Vaněk Jiří Polanka A" 1781 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba E" 1633 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov D" 1665 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 OS Rychvald B 1702 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1666 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 OS Rychvald B 1702 Borovský Josef Baník Havířov E 1637 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 OS Rychvald B 1702 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov B 1803 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 OS Rychvald B 1702 Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1648 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 OS Rychvald B 1702 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1740 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 OS Rychvald B 1702 Bajger Jindřich Viktorie Bohumín B 1832 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 OS Rychvald B Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald A 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1702 Sewiola Petr NH Ostrava 1723 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1702 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín 1865 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1702 Vícha Marek TJ Fulnek 1926 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1702 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba 1773 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1702 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava 1695 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1702 Mikulec Jan Vagónka Studénka 1777 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1702 Jirásek Michael VOKD Poruba 1468 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1702 Chliapas Nikos H FUCHS Ostrava 1981 0 soutěž