Hráč Vrubl Jaroslav

Vrubl Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vrubl Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Nový Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2083
Elo mezinárodní: 2102
ID: 8151
FIDE ID: 324655
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 2097 2089 Václavík Martin ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2090 2098 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Nový Jičín A 2097 2089 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1922 1962 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 2103 2089 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1880 1890 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 2111 2089 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1814 1810 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 2111 2089 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2084 2088 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 2109 2097 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1954 1968 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 2109 2097 Vantuch Lucian TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1949 1982 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 2124 2097 Nováček Pavel ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1947 1942 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Nový Jičín A 2128 2102 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1964 1970 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Nový Jičín A 2128 2102 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2289 2265 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Nový Jičín A 2128 2102 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1965 1955 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Nový Jičín A 2132 2102 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava D 1814 1784 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Nový Jičín A 2132 2102 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 1838 1849 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Nový Jičín A 2128 2102 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1447 1463 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Nový Jičín A 2128 2102 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1743 1749 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Nový Jičín A 2128 2102 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2072 2089 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2151 2103 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov "A" 2120 2141 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2151 2103 Tománek Marek SK Petřvald 1781 1922 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2151 2103 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2151 2103 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1894 1930 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2151 2103 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1906 1910 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2151 2103 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2151 2103 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2115 2105 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/P 2051 2089 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2007 2012 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2080 2068 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2121 2120 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2202 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 Kudla Richard Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1809 1749 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1930 1945 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1916 1918 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2000 2004 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1923 1943 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 Depta Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 2006 1957 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bruntál "A" 2049 2059 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1907 1890 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bruntál "A" 2049 2059 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1828 1828 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bruntál "A" 2049 2059 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bruntál "A" 2049 2059 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2228 2220 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2049 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1905 1884 1
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2049 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1883 ½
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2049 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "B" 1851 1
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2049 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1886 1
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2049 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1817 1
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2049 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1990 1952 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2018 Weczerek Marek ŠK Kravaře 2075 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2007 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1538 1
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Bruntál 2007 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2047 0
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Bruntál 2007 Haas Adam Sokol Jakartovice 1754 1
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Bruntál 2007 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 1
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Bruntál 2007 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Fryčovice 1691 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Bruntál 2007 Bartoš Michal MSA Dolní Benešov B 1896 1
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Bruntál 2007 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1889 1
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Bruntál 2007 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1848 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Bruntál 2007 Uhlář Jan VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1990 1
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Bruntál A 1969 Baroň Přemysl TŽ Třinec C 1878 1
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Bruntál A 1969 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1544 1
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Bruntál A 1969 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1902 1
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Bruntál A 1969 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná B 1938 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Bruntál A 1969 Zedek František Lokomotiva Krnov 1900 1
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Bruntál A 1969 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2003 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Bruntál A 1969 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba A 1642 1
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Bruntál A 1976 Zdráhal Václav WEST 1999 Opava 1769 0
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Bruntál A 1976 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 1
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Bruntál A 1976 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1993 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Bruntál A 1987 Čempel Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2247 0
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Bruntál A 1987 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2155 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Bruntál A 1987 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov B 2076 0
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Bruntál A 1987 Pavera Vít West 1999 Opava A 1801 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Bruntál A 1987 Walowicz David TJ Břidličná A 2102 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Bruntál A 1987 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá B 2124 1
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Bruntál A 1987 Šnyta Zdeněk Mořkov A 2097 0