Hráč Rambousek Jan

Rambousek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Rambousek Jan
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2016
Elo mezinárodní: 2013
ID: 516
FIDE ID: 319287
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2013 2016 Vícha Marek Slavoj Poruba "C" 1971 1985 ½
2018/2019 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2011 2016 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2078 2102 ½
2018/2019 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2021 2016 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2006 2017 0
2017/2018 11 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2017 2001 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2179 2191 ½
2017/2018 10 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2012 2001 Musil Vítězslav Agentura 64 Grygov 1995 1966 ½
2017/2018 9 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2012 2001 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic 2215 2190 ½
2017/2018 8 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2013 2001 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2212 2214 0
2017/2018 7 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2013 2001 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2167 2176 ½
2017/2018 6 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2004 2001 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2234 2229 0
2017/2018 5 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2004 2001 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2124 2165 1
2017/2018 4 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2012 2001 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2147 2153 0
2017/2018 3 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2012 2001 Bednařík Josef Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2102 0
2017/2018 2 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2012 2001 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2170 2194 1
2017/2018 1 KVS Ekodivize Opava 1999 1999 Kocí Miloš Lokomotiva Brno A 1300 1428 1
2016/2017 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1988 1994 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 ½
2015/2016 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1988 1994 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "A" 2023 2027 ½
2015/2016 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1988 1994 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1855 1894 1
2015/2016 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1988 1994 Beluská Tereza Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 1956 1933 1
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1988 1994 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1945 1982 1
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1988 1994 Kaňok Jaroslav TJ Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 0
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "B" 1988 1994 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2080 2075 0
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1988 1994 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 0
2015/2016 2 Slezan Opava "B" 1988 1994 Pavlásek Boris Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2039 2086 ½
2015/2016 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1988 1994 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2144 2125 ½
2014/2015 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2001 1998 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 0
2014/2015 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2001 1998 Trhal Tomáš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2164 2163 ½
2014/2015 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2001 1998 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2022 ½
2014/2015 8 Slezan Opava B\r 2001 1998 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1869 1839 ½
2014/2015 7 Slezan Opava B\r 2001 1998 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1790 1800 ½
2014/2015 3 Slezan Opava B\r 2001 1998 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál A 1848 1
2013/2014 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1997 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2017 2005 0
2013/2014 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1997 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 ½
2013/2014 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1997 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1856 1838 1
2013/2014 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1997 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2075 0
2013/2014 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1997 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 0
2013/2014 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1997 Musil Vítězslav A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1987 1989 1
2013/2014 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1997 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 1
2012/2013 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 ½
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "B" 2064 2073 ½
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 0
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2019 2012 ½
2012/2013 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 1
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 ½
2012/2013 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1985 2012 ½
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1920 1869 1
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál "A" 1843 1
2012/2013 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1993 ½
2012/2013 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1989 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 0
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 0
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec "C" 2042 2004 0
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov 1912 1899 1
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1995 2028 1
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2026 2021 0
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "A" 1854 0
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 ½
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1901 1887 ½
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2007 2001 1
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 0
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1990 1952 0
2010/2011 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2060 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1893 ½
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 ½
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2033 ½
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 Kraus František TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 0
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1866 ½
2010/2011 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1959 ½
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2190 0
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 Byma Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 0
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 0
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2007 1
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava B 2061 Novosadová Kristýna Mittal Ostrava C 2029 1
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava B 2061 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2080 ½
2009/2010 8 Slezan Opava B 2061 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 2134 1
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava B 2061 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec D 1982 0
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava B 2061 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 1969 1
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava B 2061 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov 2070 ½
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava B 2061 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov B 2042 0
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava B 2061 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 0
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava B 2061 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 2128 0
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "A" 2074 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2287 1
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2074 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 0
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2074 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 1
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2074 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1956 0
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "A" 2074 Bachořík Otto LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2193 ½
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2074 Misiuga Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2074 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2099 1
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2074 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2129 0
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2074 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "A" 2041 1
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2089 Konečný Zdeněk Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2039 0
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2089 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava "A" 2260 0
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2089 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 0
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2089 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2160 ½
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava B" 2088 Vrátný Radim NH Ostrava A" 2206 0
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava B" 2088 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava B" 2036 0
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava B" 2088 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2063 ½
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava B" 2088 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba A" 2029 0
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava B" 2088 Benčo Pavel Frýdek-Místek B" 2131 ½
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava B" 2088 Schwarz Milan Slezan Opava C" 2074 1
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava B" 2088 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá A" 2082 1
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava 2089 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová 2247 ½
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava 2089 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město 2165 0
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava 2089 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 2156 ½