Hráč Mikulec Jiří

Mikulec Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Mikulec Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1989
Elo mezinárodní: 1980
ID: 9093
FIDE ID: 304514
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brušperk A 1980 1989 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 1993 1971 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brušperk A 1990 1998 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná B 1975 1980 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá 1990 1998 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1960 1927 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Dobrá 1992 2000 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1979 2006 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1993 2028 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1861 1913 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2057 2095 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 Sovadina Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1953 1986 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 Stebel Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 1834 2092 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov A 2124 2104 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2195 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice 2086 2048 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Dobrá 2015 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Dobrá 2015 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Dobrá 2015 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava 1980 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Dobrá 2015 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Dobrá 2055 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Dobrá 2055 Poláček Michal TJ Mittal B 2009 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Dobrá 2055 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2152 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Dobrá 2055 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2048 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Dobrá 2055 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ FM B 1982 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Dobrá 2055 Vitásek Jan ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2053 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Dobrá 2055 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2013 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Dobrá 2055 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Dobrá 2055 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2027 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Dobrá 2055 Hrabovský Vladimír Zbrojovka Vsetín 2039 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Dobrá 2089 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2047 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá 2089 Ambros Zdenek Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Dobrá 2089 Vacek Antonín TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2098 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Dobrá 2089 Maňák Antonín Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Dobrá 2089 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín "C" 2057 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Dobrá 2089 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2060 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Dobrá 2089 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2082 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Dobrá 2089 Jakubiec Edyta ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2214 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Dobrá 2089 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2163 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2058 Neděla Jiří Slezan Opava "A" 2024 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2058 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2058 Sikora-Lerch Jan Jakl Karviná "A" 2251 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2058 Beneš Miroslav MKS Holešov 1952 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2058 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2106 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2058 Vacek Antonín TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2104 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2058 Holeksa Milos Baník Havířov "A" 2068 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2058 Mitura Karel BŠS "B" Frýdek-Místek 2019 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2058 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2058 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 1981 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 2058 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 2058 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2092 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 2058 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1976 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 2058 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2083 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 2058 Gandziarowski Jan Sokol Vrbno "A" 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 2058 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1995 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 2058 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1862 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 2058 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2103 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 2058 Olšarová Karolina Mittal Ostrava "C" 2049 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 Neděla Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2024 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2036 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1956 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 1921 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 Pastorek Bedřich LaborTech Ostrava "B" 1000 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 1958 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "B" 2042 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "A" 2080 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "B" 1728 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2066 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1879 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 2019 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová D 1955 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1970 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2128 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1978 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1866 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald A 1932 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2045 1