Hráč Náplava Petr

Náplava Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Náplava Petr
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1857
Elo mezinárodní: 1858
ID: 15906
FIDE ID: 337595
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Boršice B 1858 1857 Štefek Jan SK EMKaD Holešov A 1598 1659 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Boršice B 1858 1857 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 0 1634 1
2017/2018 8 SK Boršice B 1863 1864 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1662 1715 1
2017/2018 6 SK Boršice B 1863 1864 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 0
2017/2018 10 SK Boršice A 1863 1864 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2023 0
2016/2017 9 SK Boršice B 1868 1843 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 1
2016/2017 7 SK Boršice B 1868 1843 Vymětal Milan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 1
2016/2017 7 SK Boršice A 1868 1843 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1828 1787 1
2015/2016 3 SK Boršice A 1868 1843 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 0
2015/2016 10 SK Boršice B 1868 1843 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1671 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Boršice B 1868 1843 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 1
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice B 1864 1853 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1643 1
2014/2015 6 SK Boršice B 1864 1853 Valešová Šárka Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 0
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice B 1864 1853 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 0
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice B 1864 1853 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1702 1
2014/2015 3 SK Boršice B 1864 1853 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 2026 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Boršice B 1864 1853 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice A 1864 1853 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1797 1
2014/2015 9 SK Boršice A 1864 1853 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1927 1942 1
2014/2015 8 SK Boršice A 1864 1853 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž C 1561 1584 1
2014/2015 3 SK Boršice A 1864 1853 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 0
2013/2014 3 SK Boršice B 1864 1864 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 2023 1945 0
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice B 1864 1864 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1597 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice B 1864 1860 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 1
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice B 1864 1860 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 1
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice B 1864 1860 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1686 1586 1
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice B 1864 1860 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice A 1864 1860 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město E 1610 0
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice B 1882 1891 Konvička Martin TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 0
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice B 1882 1891 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1906 1923 0
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice B 1882 1891 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 0
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice B 1882 1891 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1707 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice B 1882 1891 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1747 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice B 1882 1891 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2105 2070 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 1882 1891 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 0
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice B 1952 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice B 1952 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice B 1952 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1818 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice B 1952 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice B 1952 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1945 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice B 1952 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1919 0
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice B 1952 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1620 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice B 1952 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2047 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice B 1952 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 1
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice 1952 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov 1945 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice 1952 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1800 1
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice 1952 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1997 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 1952 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město B 1852 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 1952 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2024 0
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 1952 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2018 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Borsice A 1847 Křižák Eduard CHESSMONT Roznov 1709 1
2009/2010 8 SK Borsice A 1847 Číhal František SK Stare Mesto D 1824 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Borsice A 1847 Hromada Jiří MKS Holesov B 1749 1
2009/2010 6 SK Borsice A 1847 Tomečková Aneta SK Zlin C 1802 1
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice A 1847 Krejčiřík Radim SO Slavia-Fatra 1877 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Borsice A 1847 Trubačík Josef SK Stare Mesto E 1879 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Borsice A 1847 Tomášů Radek SK Borsice B 1707 1
2009/2010 11 SK Boršice C 1847 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Boršice C 1847 Hubík Petr Dům kultury Kroměříž 1631 1
2009/2010 9 SK Boršice C 1847 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1752 1
2009/2010 8 SK Boršice C 1847 Hruška Karel TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1896 1
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice C 1847 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1617 1
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice C 1847 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1575 1
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice C 1847 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1792 1
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice C 1847 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice C 1847 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1679 1
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice C 1847 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1624 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice A 1873 Hošík Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1647 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice A 1873 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice A 1873 Burdík Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1602 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice A 1873 Mašek Luboš ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1621 1
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice A 1873 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1905 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice A 1873 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1769 1
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice C 1873 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice C 1873 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1969 0
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice C 1873 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1923 0
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice C 1873 Filgas Jaroslav Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1673 0
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice C 1873 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1870 1
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice C 1873 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1781 1
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice C 1873 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2027 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice C 1873 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1844 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice C 1873 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1637 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice C 1873 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1784 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 1815 Grussová Helena ŠK Most A 1754 0
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 1815 Čermák Michael Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1812 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 1815 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha A 1911 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 1815 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 0
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 1815 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová A 1923 0
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 1815 Straka Josef BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1920 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice A 1815 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1927 1
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice B 1815 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město E 1954 1
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice B 1815 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice B 1815 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1848 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice B 1815 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2059 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice B 1815 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1590 1
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice B 1815 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky 1852 0
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice C 1815 Polášek Libor Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1650 1
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice C 1815 Machalík Marek DK Kroměříž 1978 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice C 1815 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2017 0
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice C 1815 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice C 1815 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1922 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice C 1815 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1874 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice C 1815 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín E 1833 1
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice C 1815 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1646 1
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice C 1815 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2036 1
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice C 1815 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1643 1
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 1815 Nytrová Adéla A64 Grygov 1861 1
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 1815 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová A 1923 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 1815 Straka Josef BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1920 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 1815 Langner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1794 0
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 1815 Hošek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 0
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 1815 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1927 1
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice A 1815 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1775 1
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice A 1686 Prokopová Jiřina RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 0
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice A 1686 Klement Lukáš Šachový klub Most A 1819 0
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice A 1686 Klecker Tadeáš Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2037 0
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice A 1686 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2056 0
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice A 1686 Horsák Jan ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2025 1
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice A 1686 Kočiščák Jiří BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2133 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice A 1686 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín A 2131 1
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice B 1686 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1427 1
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice B 1686 Štěpánek Bohumil Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1508 1
2006/2007 9 SK Boršice B 1686 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 1
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice B 1686 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1719 0
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice B 1686 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1958 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice B 1686 Dubovecký Josef ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 0
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice B 1686 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1573 0
2006/2007 3 Boršice C 1686 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1676 1
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1686 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice 1467 0
2006/2007 1 Boršice C 1686 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1583 1
2006/2007 7 Boršice C 1686 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1545 1
2006/2007 6 Boršice C 1686 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany A 1568 ½
2006/2007 5 Boršice C 1686 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice A 1637 1
2006/2007 4 Boršice C 1686 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1588 0
2006/2007 3 Boršice C 1686 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1544 1
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1686 Grygerová Martina Kunovice 1642 1
2006/2007 1 Boršice C 1686 Stodůlka Radek Boršice D 1599 1
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice A 1686 Půlpán Jakub Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1762 1
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice A 1686 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1941 0
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice A 1686 Horsák Jan ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2025 1
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice A 1686 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín A 2131 1
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice A 1686 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov 1846 1
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice A 1686 Kočiščák Jiří BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2133 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice A 1686 Miturová Magdaléna BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1868 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Boršice 1632 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Boršice 1632 Suchánek Miroslav TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Boršice 1632 Kudla Richard ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Boršice 1632 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1603 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Boršice 1632 Novotný Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Boršice 1632 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1977 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Boršice 1632 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1378 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Boršice 1632 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 1936 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Boršice 1632 Bálková Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná 1983 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Boršice 1632 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1745 0
2005/2006 9 Boršice "C" 1632 Kašpárek Ondřej Kunovice 1511 0
2005/2006 8 Boršice "C" 1632 Pilař Karel Osvětimany "A" 1448 1
2005/2006 7 Boršice "C" 1632 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1600 1
2005/2006 6 Boršice "C" 1632 Májek Michal Hluk "A" 1
2005/2006 5 Boršice "C" 1632 Plevák Pavel Staré Město "F" 1713 0
2005/2006 4 Boršice "C" 1632 Oharek Josef Vlčnov "B" 1736 0
2005/2006 3 Boršice "C" 1632 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice "A" 1818 0
2005/2006 2 Boršice "C" 1632 Marek Jiří Mařatice "A" 1781 ½
2004/2005 9 Boršice C 1272 Batka Miroslav Mařatice A 1779 ½
2004/2005 8 Boršice C 1272 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice A 1736 0
2004/2005 7 Boršice C 1272 Zemčík Jan Kunovice ŠO 1574 ½
2004/2005 6 Boršice C 1272 Novotný Petr Staré Město F 1571 0
2004/2005 5 Boršice C 1272 Hůlka Jiří Osvětimany 1463 1
2004/2005 4 Boršice C 1272 Kadlček Pavel Dol. Němčí 1624 1
2004/2005 3 Boršice C 1272 Blahůš František Uherský Ostroh C 1563 ½
2004/2005 2 Boršice C 1272 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1645 1
2004/2005 1 Boršice C 1272 Skalka Josef Boršice B 1864 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Boršice 1272 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Boršice 1272 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 2093 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Boršice 1272 Olšarová Karolína TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1845 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Boršice 1272 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1581 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Boršice 1272 Boráň Tomáš BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1791 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Boršice 1272 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná 1719 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Boršice 1272 Bartas Pavel TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1592 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Boršice 1272 Novotný Petr ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Boršice 1272 Večeřa Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Boršice 1272 Dvořák Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Boršice 1272 Loucký Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1508 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Boršice Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky C 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Boršice Valešová Šárka SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Boršice Petr Jiří Sokol Postoupky A 1701 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Boršice Nebesař Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Boršice Uherek Michal BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1760 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Boršice Stachovec Čeněk BŠS+DDM FM C 1456 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Boršice Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov A 1725 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Boršice Bleha Pavel A64 Grygov B 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Boršice Čuprová Iva ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Boršice Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1391 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Boršice Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1766 0