Hráč Remeš Radek

Remeš Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Remeš Radek
Oddíl: Sokol Brušperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1884
Elo mezinárodní: 1895
ID: 5839
FIDE ID: 302937
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 10 Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 Žižka Radim Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1823 1823 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 Řeha Martin TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 Plesník Miroslav BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 Milat Patrik BŠŠ F-M "G" 2006 2020 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ F-M "H" 1495 1647 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 1989 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 Kraus František TJ Vendryně "B" 2017 2043 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1552 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 TŽ Třinec "D" 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1964 1959 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 Slanina Miroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2153 2157 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 Heczko Rostislav TJ Bystřice n.O. 1990 1990 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1780 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1943 1960 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1962 1961 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1943 1960 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1943 1960 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2134 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1943 1960 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1923 1930 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1943 1960 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2052 1983 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1943 1960 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1955 1975 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1943 1960 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2014 1974 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1963 1999 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1957 1961 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1963 1999 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 2006 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1963 1999 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1963 1999 Slanina Miroslav Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1963 1999 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1516 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Dobrá 1963 1999 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Dobrá 1963 1999 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov A 1994 2013 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Dobrá 1963 1999 Tauš Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2178 2185 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 Migdal Milan TJ Sokol Staříč 1877 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice n. Olší 2168 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2064 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Staříč 2144 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1935 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice n. Olší 2168 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1946 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1972 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2064 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná "B" 2045 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1952 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Ochodek Mariusz ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2068 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2055 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1899 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice 2159 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov 2024 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1951 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ FM B 1781 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál 1991 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec C 1766 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Zajíček Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2023 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov 1931 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 2020 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1633 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 2020 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2062 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 2020 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "F" 1731 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 2020 Kupka Slavoj SK Bystřice n. O. 2163 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 2020 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2036 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 2020 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2124 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 2020 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1988 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec D 2060 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 1988 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2231 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1988 Kocur Aleš VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1911 ½