Hráč Neumann Filip

Neumann Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Neumann Filip
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1912
ID: 39344
FIDE ID: 375640
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava C 1912 1792 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1954 1968 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava C 1871 1792 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1989 1983 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava C 1871 1792 Fiřt Stanislav TJ Ostrava B 2205 2183 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava C 1821 1792 Knopp René SK Stonava 1875 1891 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1912 1792 Hrbek Štěpán Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2060 2048 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1821 1792 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 2047 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1821 1792 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2144 2134 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1821 1792 Londin Šimon ŠK Staré Město 2023 2023 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1821 1792 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1921 1908 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1912 1792 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov 1972 1999 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1871 1792 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov 1902 1914 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1871 1792 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2012 1989 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1821 1792 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá 1901 1912 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1911 1784 Novotná Tereza Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1890 1770 0
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1911 1784 Šťastná Martina ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1577 1549 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1911 1784 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1477 1532 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1911 1784 Stanke Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 1369 1405 1
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1814 1784 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 1793 1836 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1800 1812 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1505 1527 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava 1859 1784 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1511 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava C 1911 1784 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 2041 2056 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava C 1859 1784 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2149 2159 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava C 1859 1784 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1940 1940 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava C 1814 1784 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1969 1969 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava C 1814 1784 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1963 1955 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava C 1859 1784 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1923 1898 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava C 1859 1784 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov B 2065 2056 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava C 1859 1784 Zimniok Lubomír Tatra Kopřivnice A 2029 2014 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava C 1800 1812 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava B 2051 2055 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava D 1911 1784 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1725 1819 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava D 1859 1784 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 1769 1795 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava D 1859 1784 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1935 1954 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava D 1859 1784 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1702 1749 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava D 1814 1784 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A 2132 2102 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava D 1814 1784 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2075 2089 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava D 1859 1784 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1950 1970 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava D 1859 1784 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2088 2113 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava D 1859 1784 Klíma Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2316 2277 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1814 1784 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1856 1817 0
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1814 1784 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 1793 1836 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1859 1784 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1947 1835 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1800 1812 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1505 1527 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1800 1812 Rosenbaumová Lea 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1650 1659 0
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1772 1683 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2011 2021 0
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1772 1683 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1841 1854 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1772 1683 Klementowski Dawid Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1772 1683 Knopp René TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1772 1683 Drozniak Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1765 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1772 1683 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 2129 2144 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1772 1683 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2105 2071 0
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 1
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1556 1577 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2017 1999 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1665 1667 1
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1408 1549 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Šachy Hošťálková 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1665 1667 1
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1540 1551 1
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1572 1526 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1408 1549 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2014 2000 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 Podlesný Petr TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 Walowy Bohumír SK Karvina "C" 2105 2071 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1606 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 Cieslak Wiktoria OS Rychvald "B" 1794 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 Mitura Karel Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 2117 2147 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1976 1250 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1819 1834 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2007 2037 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 Saforek Michal Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1663 1684 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1650 1702 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 1594 1581 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1728 1775 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1686 1724 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1142 1131 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 1
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1830 1825 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1430 1390 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1831 1847 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka "A" 1462 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1717 1738 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1781 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Kubát Ladislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1522 1465 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1686 1724 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1830 1825 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1460 1610 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1730 1781 1
2014/2015 8 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1460 1610 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1641 0
2014/2015 7 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1460 1610 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1746 1
2014/2015 5 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1460 1610 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1847 1852 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1460 1610 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1777 1802 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1460 1610 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1460 1610 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1460 1610 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1657 1605 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1460 1610 Szotkowski Marek Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1719 1719 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1460 1610 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1396 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1460 1610 Adamczyk Martin SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1467 1422 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1460 1610 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1730 1781 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1460 1610 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1529 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1460 1610 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1714 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1460 1610 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "D" 1460 1610 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1796 1795 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "D" 1460 1610 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra 1711 0
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1523 1423 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Ivanov Alexandr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Karlík Jáchym Sokol Hošťálková 1193 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město "B" 1071 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Ondrašíková Barbora Slavia Kroměříž 1096 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Řezníček Ivo Sokol Postoupky 1174 1
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1375 1414 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov 1391 1498 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Szotkowski David Interchess FM 1435 1532 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 Chlebek Jan Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1560 1643 0
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1370 1370 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1655 1681 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1370 1370 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1382 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1370 1370 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1756 1856 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1370 1370 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1370 1370 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 0
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1100 Ursnik Weronika SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1100 Nowak Ondřej TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 0
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1100 Kubešová Eliška SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1100 Svoboda Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 0