Hráč Sudolský Jan

Sudolský Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Sudolský Jan
Oddíl: VOKD Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1495
Elo mezinárodní: 1426
ID: 7915
FIDE ID: 358452
Rok narození: 1932
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 VOKD Poruba 1417 1478 Šumbera Antonín ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1570 1514 1
2018/2019 7 VOKD Poruba 1417 1478 Němec Daniel Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1448 1
2018/2019 1 VOKD Poruba 1417 1488 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1601 1615 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1517 1547 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1783 1798 0
2017/2018 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1520 1547 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín A 1804 1838 0
2017/2018 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1505 1547 Holiš Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1701 1689 1
2017/2018 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1520 1547 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1809 1781 0
2017/2018 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1520 1547 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Šenov B 1789 1773 0
2017/2018 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 1520 1547 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory A 1623 1646 1
2015/2016 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1592 1602 Polášek Pavel SK Petřvald 1614 1624 1
2015/2016 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1592 1602 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1642 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1592 1602 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1663 1697 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1592 1602 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1672 1684 0
2015/2016 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 1592 1602 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1557 1603 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1790 1794 0
2014/2015 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1557 1603 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1690 0
2014/2015 7 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1557 1603 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1773 1773 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1557 1603 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1847 1852 0
2014/2015 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1557 1603 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 0
2013/2014 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1546 1606 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 1
2013/2014 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1546 1606 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 0
2013/2014 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1546 1606 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1837 1804 0
2013/2014 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1546 1606 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 1
2013/2014 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1546 1606 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1629 1732 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1546 1606 Návrat Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1546 1606 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava "B" 1467 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1546 1606 Valčikevič Kristián TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1546 1606 Lišťák Břetislav Sokol Polanka 1742 0
2013/2014 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1546 1606 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1505 1553 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1546 1606 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 0
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1536 ½
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 ½
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1715 1
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 1
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1642 1
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra Ostrava 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 1
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 ½
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1605 1618 Mikulec Jan TJ Studénka "A" 1697 1
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1639 1644 Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1639 1644 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava ½
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1639 1644 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 0
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1639 1644 Duda Jaromír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1606 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1419 ½
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba 1606 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1752 1
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba 1606 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 1
2009/2010 10 VOKD Poruba C 1638 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín 1679 0
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba C 1638 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava D 1602 ½
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba C 1638 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka ½
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba C 1638 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát 1786 0
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba C 1638 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba B 1476 ½
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba C 1638 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory B 1671 1
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba D 1638 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1512 ½
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba D 1638 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov B 1738 0
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba D 1638 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1576 ½
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba D 1638 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 0
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1609 1
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 0
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1398 1
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1605 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 1
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1605 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1770 0
2007/2008 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1587 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 0
2007/2008 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1587 Polášek Pavel TJ Petřvald u NJ 1572 ½
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "F" 1587 Janíček Július ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1406 1
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "F" 1587 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "C" 1446 1
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "F" 1587 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 1
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1612 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1705 ½
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1612 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1289 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1612 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1604 0
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1612 Koktan Jakub Mittal Ostrava "F" 1483 1
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1612 Mrázek František Dynamo DPO "D" 1385 1
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1612 Dostál Václav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1612 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1747 0
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1612 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka "A" 1544 ½
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1612 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1578 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1612 Ondis Miroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 Bárta Lumír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 ½
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1776 0
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1567 ½
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "B" ½
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 ½
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 Kusý Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1473 1
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "C" 1783 0
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 1
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "B" 1718 ½
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 ½
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" ½
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 1
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 Třuslo Tomáš DP Ostrava "D" 0
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 Kepič Dávid Mittal Ostrava "F" 1575 ½
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba "D" ½
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 1
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 Ryška Jindřich Slovan Ostrava "B" 1648 ½
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 Křišťák David DP Ostrava "C" 1502 ½
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba C" 1544 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1771 ½
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba C" 1544 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina A" 1652 0
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba C" 1544 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A" 1788 ½
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba C" 1544 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba C" 1746 0
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba C" 1544 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín A" 1868 ½
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba C" 1544 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba B" 1532 1
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Jurčaga František TJ Mar.Hory B" 1339 ½
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Chmela Jiří NH Ostrava F" ½
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Fousková Jana DPMO Ostrava D" 1561 ½
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Koždoň František Unie Hlubina B" 1711 1
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra B" 1616 1
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava B" 1531 0
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Linart Ludvík TJ Mar.Hory A" 1728 1
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1705 ½
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Lindovský Aleš Slavoj Poruba D" 1350 1
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Nedvídek Jiří Polanka A" 1594 0
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba E" 1544 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov D" 1597 1
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1622 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1686 1
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1622 Peřík Alois DPMO Ostrava 1924 0
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1622 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1765 ½
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1622 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina 1598 0
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1622 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 ½
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1622 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov 1675 0
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1622 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1737 0
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1622 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 0
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1622 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1764 0
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1622 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba 1714 0