Hráč Bareš Jáchym

Bareš Jáchym

User Pic
Jméno: Bareš Jáchym
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1996
Elo mezinárodní: 2015
ID: 34030
FIDE ID: 345075
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 2010 2004 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1783 1746 ½
2018/2019 10 A64 PřF Olomouc 2022 2004 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1970 1973 1
2018/2019 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 2019 2004 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1970 1977 1
2018/2019 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 2003 2004 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice A 2024 2065 1
2018/2019 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 2003 2004 Volek Karel ŠK Jeseník A 1870 1861 ½
2018/2019 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 1991 1950 Molnár Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 1950 1929 ½
2018/2019 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 1985 1950 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2061 2051 ½
2018/2019 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 1970 1950 Malý Marek ŠK Velké Losiny B 2161 2156 1
2018/2019 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2022 2004 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2064 2075 1
2018/2019 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2022 2004 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž B 2047 2062 ½
2018/2019 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2019 2004 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1784 1881 ½
2018/2019 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2003 2004 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město B 1984 1960 1
2018/2019 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 1991 1950 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2047 2058 1
2018/2019 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 1991 1950 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín 2036 2043 ½
2018/2019 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 1985 1950 Malý Marek ŠK Velké Losiny 2146 2156 ½
2017/2018 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2054 Premus Jan KVS Ekodivize Opava 2083 2084 ½
2017/2018 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2054 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2222 2252 0
2017/2018 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2060 2054 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1966 1950 0
2017/2018 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 2060 2054 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava "A" 2099 2089 0
2017/2018 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2054 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1989 2001 1
2017/2018 10 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2040 2054 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 1
2017/2018 9 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2038 2054 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1895 1854 1
2017/2018 8 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2038 2054 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov C 2121 2122 ½
2017/2018 6 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2060 2054 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov B 2009 1986 1
2017/2018 3 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2040 2054 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 1
2017/2018 2 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2040 2054 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1861 1801 0
2017/2018 1 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1987 2002 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička 2031 2039 ½
2017/2018 11 A64 Grygov B 1975 2054 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Zábřeh 1995 2023 1
2017/2018 8 A64 Grygov B 2038 2054 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2121 2122 ½
2017/2018 4 A64 Grygov B 2040 2054 Kučera Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2007 2019 ½
2017/2018 1 A64 Grygov B 1987 2002 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1941 1956 ½
2016/2017 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2064 2006 0
2016/2017 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 ½
2016/2017 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 0
2016/2017 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2033 2046 0
2016/2017 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 0
2016/2017 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 ½
2016/2017 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 0
2016/2017 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 ½
2016/2017 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 0
2016/2017 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 1925 1949 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 2108 2108 ½
2015/2016 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 1925 1949 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 1963 1962 0
2015/2016 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 1925 1949 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "A" 2105 2071 0
2015/2016 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 1925 1949 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2228 2215 ½
2015/2016 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1925 1949 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1912 1906 0
2015/2016 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1925 1949 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 0
2015/2016 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1925 1949 Žigo Viktor ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 0
2015/2016 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1925 1949 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1998 1986 ½
2015/2016 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1925 1949 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 ½
2014/2015 11 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 1998 2036 Kaňák Filip Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 1982 1952 0
2014/2015 4 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 1998 2036 Marečková Martina Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2097 2099 ½
2014/2015 10 A64 PřF Olomouc 1998 2036 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička 2065 2061 ½
2014/2015 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 1998 2036 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2076 2085 ½
2014/2015 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 1998 2036 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2060 2048 ½
2014/2015 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 1998 2036 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 1
2014/2015 11 A64 Grygov 1998 2036 Marek Matyáš Interchess FM 2200 2240 0
2014/2015 10 A64 Grygov 1998 2036 Halamíček Radek Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1562 1655 ½
2014/2015 9 A64 Grygov 1998 2036 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 1
2014/2015 8 A64 Grygov 1998 2036 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky 1772 1795 ½
2014/2015 7 A64 Grygov 1998 2036 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1506 1559 1
2014/2015 6 A64 Grygov 1998 2036 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 ½
2014/2015 5 A64 Grygov 1998 2036 Chwistek Karel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1728 1695 0
2014/2015 4 A64 Grygov 1998 2036 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 1
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1998 2036 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel "B" 1860 1
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1998 2036 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2001 2001 ½
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1998 2036 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2049 2094 0
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1998 2036 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "A" 1931 1952 ½
2013/2014 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Jiříček Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 1
2013/2014 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 ½
2013/2014 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 ½
2013/2014 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1670 1699 ½
2013/2014 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1462 1546 1
2013/2014 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Richterová Julie ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1444 1561 1
2013/2014 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1644 1867 1
2013/2014 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Funiok Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 1
2013/2014 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Chytil Petr SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 1
2013/2014 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Gemsa Pavel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 1
2013/2014 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1765 1831 1
2013/2014 10 A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 ½
2013/2014 9 A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1792 1
2013/2014 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 1
2013/2014 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 1
2013/2014 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 0
2013/2014 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 1
2013/2014 2 A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 Pop Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 0
2013/2014 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1851 1912 1
2012/2013 8 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1685 1701 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1731 0
2012/2013 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1685 1701 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 1
2012/2013 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1685 1701 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1929 1929 1
2012/2013 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1685 1701 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 ½
2012/2013 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 1685 1701 Lukaštík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1668 1
2012/2013 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 1685 1701 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1539 1735 1
2012/2013 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 1685 1701 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1802 1904 0
2012/2013 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 1685 1701 Mrajca Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 1685 1701 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 1685 1701 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1701 1816 ½
2012/2013 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 1685 1701 Buriánek Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1646 1
2012/2013 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 1685 1701 Čáp Šimon Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1619 1
2012/2013 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 1685 1701 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1696 1715 1
2011/2012 11 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město B 1521 1521 1
2011/2012 10 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Hromada Martin SK Boršice B 1297 1
2011/2012 9 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Gálík Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1250 1
2011/2012 8 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Vilém Rostislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 1
2011/2012 7 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Obdržálek Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1100 1
2011/2012 6 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1465 1
2011/2012 5 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 1
2011/2012 4 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová A 1749 1756 0
2011/2012 3 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 0
2011/2012 2 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1756 1744 ½
2011/2012 1 A64 Grygov 1684 1798 Kladňák Martin Duras BVK Brno B 1597 1666 1
2011/2012 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1684 1798 Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1704 1698 ½
2011/2012 8 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1684 1798 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 1
2011/2012 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1684 1798 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1576 1
2011/2012 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1684 1798 Najmon Miloš TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1684 1798 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1819 1727 ½
2011/2012 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1684 1798 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1833 0
2011/2012 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1684 1798 Chrascina Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město C 1250 ½
2010/2011 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Gargulák Daniel Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 1
2010/2011 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín 1413 1
2010/2011 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Náplava Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 ½
2010/2011 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 Scheichenost Michal TJ ŠO Zborovice 1421 1
2010/2011 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1684 ½
2010/2011 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1940 0
2010/2011 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 0
2010/2011 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1642 0
2010/2011 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 0
2010/2011 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 Horváth Filip AŠK DA Olomouc 1485 1
2010/2011 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice "B" 1841 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město "B" 1785 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1595 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 Kavoň Rastislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1569 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 Jireš Jiří SK DDM Vyškov 1759 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 1
2009/2010 8 A64 DDM Olomouc 1650 Prokš Oldřich TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1672 0
2009/2010 11 Rosada Prostejov 1650 Borufka Roman SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 1
2009/2010 10 Rosada Prostejov 1650 Zatloukal Jakub SK Borsice "B" 1460 1
2009/2010 9 Rosada Prostejov 1650 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlova "B" 1575 1
2009/2010 8 Rosada Prostejov 1650 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1811 0
2009/2010 3 Rosada Prostejov 1650 Richterová Nataša SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1713 ½
2009/2010 2 Rosada Prostejov 1650 Karapetyan David SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1443 ½
2009/2010 1 Rosada Prostejov 1650 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1819 0
2008/2009 11 A64 DDM Olomouc Holczer Otakar Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1533 0
2008/2009 10 A64 DDM Olomouc Poljak Marian Spartak Přerov B ½
2008/2009 6 A64 DDM Olomouc Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička A 1649 0
2008/2009 3 A64 DDM Olomouc Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1706 ½
2007/2008 7 A64 Grygov Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1366 0
2007/2008 6 A64 Grygov Tilgner Marcel TJ Bonex Teplice 1256 0
2007/2008 5 A64 Grygov Tázlar Petr Jiskra Hořice 1564 0
2007/2008 4 A64 Grygov Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1653 0