Hráč Beniš Václav

Beniš Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Beniš Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Svinov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1410
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8852
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1412 Kornel Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 0
2008/2009 4 Svinov "Talenti" 1412 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1446 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1446 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1446 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1446 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "A" 1730 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1446 Zeman Karel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1677 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1711 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 Sakmar Jan Šenov-muži 1583 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 Vachtarčíková Žaneta Šenov junioři 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 Jurčaga František TJ Mariánské Hory 1370 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "G" 1100 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 1415 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1478 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1446 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1446 Mitas Lambert Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1726 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1446 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1542 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1446 Bártek Adam Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1446 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "F" 1587 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1459 Studník Oldřich ŠK Sokol Polanka 1722 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1459 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1873 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1459 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba 1549 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1459 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1578 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1459 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1459 Chvatal Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1459 Blaško František Dynamo DPO 1582 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1459 Blaško František Dynamo DPO "D" 1582 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "C" 1459 Koreň Pavel Slavoj Poruba "D" 1450 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1459 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1602 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1459 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1594 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1459 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1575 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1459 Marvan Zdeněk Dynamo DPO "C" 1654 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1459 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "F" 1554 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1459 Strejček Stanislav VOKD Poruba "E" 1630 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "C" 1471 Vlk Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "D" 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1471 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1572 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "C" 1471 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1571 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1471 Pirhala Ladislav DP Ostrava "C" 1507 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1471 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka "A" 1543 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1471 Ondruch Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1471 Valenčík Jozef Šenov-junioři ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1471 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "F" 2051 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1471 Sakmar Jan Šenov-muži 1587 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1471 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1571 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1471 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava 1569 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov B" 1423 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov B" 1423 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1599 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov B" 1423 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1560 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov B" 1423 Radvanský Matěj ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov B" 1423 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava C" 1622 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov B" 1423 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1795 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov B" 1423 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov A" 1812 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov B" 1423 Serbousek Ondřej Sokol Polanka ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov B" 1423 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1589 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov C" 1423 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1693 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svinov C" 1423 Březovják Karel DPMO Ostrava C" 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov C" 1423 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov C" 1589 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov C" 1423 Sewiola Petr NH Ostrava E" 1726 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov C" 1423 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov C" 1423 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba D" 1532 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov C" 1423 Pirhala Ladislav DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov C" 1423 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov B" 1761 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov C" 1423 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava D" 1806 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov C" 1423 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1532 0
2003/2004 14 ŠK Svinov 1464 Švancer Patrik VOKD Poruba 1471 0
2003/2004 12 ŠK Svinov 1464 Špálek Zdeněk Sokol Polanka 1492 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 1464 Najvarek Petr ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 1464 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra 1600 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1464 Petrásek Robin ŠK Šenov ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1464 Vu Viet Dung NH Ostrava 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov 1464 Šimek Jan VOKD Poruba 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov 1464 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1409 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1464 Sladkowski Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov 1464 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra 1600 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 1464 Petrásek Robin ŠK Šenov 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1464 Koktan Jakub NH Ostrava 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 1464 Wolf Ondřej ŠK Šenov 1371 0