Hráč Hrtánek Jiří

Hrtánek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hrtánek Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Francova Lhota
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2014
Elo mezinárodní: 1975
ID: 412
FIDE ID: 310484
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1973 2011 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1724 1798 1
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1975 2011 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov A 1921 1934 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1975 2011 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1942 1946 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1979 2011 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1917 2003 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1979 2011 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1895 1894 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1977 2011 Trčálek David ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1742 1844 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1977 2011 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1899 1907 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1989 2014 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1843 1835 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1998 2014 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2061 2014 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1998 2014 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1976 1965 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1986 2014 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2049 2045 1
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1983 1989 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1947 1924 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1987 1989 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1949 1995 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1987 1989 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1877 1924 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1968 1989 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1912 1927 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1968 1989 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2054 2013 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1944 1989 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město C 1902 1867 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1944 1989 Macura Emil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1936 1918 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1987 1989 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1984 1960 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1987 1989 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1962 1990 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1987 1989 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1952 1903 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1970 1995 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1935 1937 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 1
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1581 1640 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 0
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2117 2087 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 1993 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1913 1952 1
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1905 1928 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 0
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1922 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 Foukal Jiří SK Boršice A 1885 1877 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín B 1839 1914 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky A 2078 2090 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2025 2030 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1876 1897 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1999 2038 0
2015/2016 10 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 0
2015/2016 9 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 1
2015/2016 7 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 1
2015/2016 6 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 0
2015/2016 2 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1885 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 Pavlásek Boris Sokol Vrbno p/P 2055 2114 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2092 2086 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2171 2174 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1864 1908 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 Kudla Richard Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1965 1975 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2014 2041 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2210 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2014 2041 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2055 2060 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2219 2211 0
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 0
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 Pala Vladimír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 Václavík Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2096 2101 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín "B" 2172 2180 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2198 2197 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2180 2183 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2258 2237 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2311 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 Karhánek Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 2142 2170 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2088 2118 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 Kocur Valter ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2055 2060 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2135 2123 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 Matějka Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2193 2193 0
2012/2013 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2106 2125 0
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2153 2149 0
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1965 1940 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2073 0
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 0
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2069 2092 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2100 2063 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 2007 2035 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2054 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 Piesik Piotr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2193 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1998 2003 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2068 2073 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 1
2011/2012 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2117 2151 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2034 2040 0
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2117 2151 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2054 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2117 2151 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2092 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2117 2151 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2010 2009 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2117 2151 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 1
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2117 2151 Mitura Karel ŠK Karviná "B" 2134 2104 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1986 2013 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov "A" 1994 1984 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1990 1952 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 Worek Andrzej ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2006 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec "C" 2042 2004 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1933 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2138 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2109 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov "A" 2122 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2125 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 Kraus František TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1881 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2146 1
2010/2011 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2106 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1877 1
2010/2011 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2106 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice 2159 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2106 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "E" 2078 1
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2106 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná "B" 1976 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2106 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2246 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2106 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2037 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2106 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1999 1
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2106 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2068 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2106 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlová C 2134 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec E 2229 0
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlová C 2134 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2246 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlová C 2134 Szwed Jacek Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlová C 2134 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlová C 2134 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2163 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová C 2134 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2129 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2134 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2114 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2134 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov C 2074 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2134 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov B 2091 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2134 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava B 2061 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2134 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec D 1982 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2134 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1953 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2134 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov 2070 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2205 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2150 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2230 0
2008/2009 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2314 0
2008/2009 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2330 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2196 0
2008/2009 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2096 0
2008/2009 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 Kubín Petr Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 0
2008/2009 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2117 ½
2006/2007 11 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2099 0
2006/2007 10 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2129 1
2006/2007 9 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2083 1
2006/2007 8 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1
2006/2007 7 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Jankovec Ivan Jakl Karviná "A" 2189 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 1
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "A" 2068 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1956 0
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2236 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Pala Jiří LaborTech Ostrava "B" 1979 1
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2136 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svinov 2150 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava B 2181 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svinov 2150 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov B 2121 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov 2150 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín 2041 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov 2150 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2129 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov 2150 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2122 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov 2150 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec C 2170 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov 2150 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2105 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov 2150 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2246 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov 2150 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 2068 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov 2150 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Fryčovice 2120 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 Růčka Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava "A" 2207 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1
2005/2006 7 Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2160 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2054 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 Didi Jan Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2102 ½
2005/2006 4 Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2086 0
2005/2006 3 Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 Janyška Pavel Slezan Opava "A" 2039 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 0
2005/2006 1 Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2033 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov A 2172 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mořkov A 2132 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov A 2172 Řezníček Marcel Baníl Havířov B 2128 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov A 2172 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec C 2080 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov A 2172 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 2081 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov A 2172 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava B 2185 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov A 2172 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2096 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov A 2172 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2098 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov A 2172 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba A 2180 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov A 2172 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2101 1
2004/2005 11 Slávia Orlová B" 2212 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2131 ½
2004/2005 10 Slávia Orlová B" 2212 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba A" 2043 1
2004/2005 8 Slávia Orlová B" 2212 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2169 1
2004/2005 7 Slávia Orlová B" 2212 Holeksa Miloš Baník HavířovA" 2124 ½
2004/2005 6 Slávia Orlová B" 2212 Döring Robert NH Ostrava A" 2239 ½
2004/2005 4 Slávia Orlová B" 2212 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava B" 2215 1
2004/2005 3 Slávia Orlová B" 2212 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava C" 1839 ½
2004/2005 2 Slávia Orlová B" 2212 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava A" 2197 1
2004/2005 1 Slávia Orlová B" 2212 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B" 2067 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov A 2212 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2158 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svinov A 2212 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba B 2240 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov A 2212 Karhánek Pavel Ritmus Ostrava 2216 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov A 2172 Závěšický Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2035 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov A 2212 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2021 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov A 2212 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1979 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov A 2212 Walowicz David TJ Břidličná A 2095 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov A 2212 Krajina Aleš IPM COLOR Ostrava 2216 ½
2003/2004 9 Slávia Orlová B" 2216 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2155 0
2003/2004 6 Slávia Orlová B" 2216 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 ½
2003/2004 3 Slávia Orlová B" 2216 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 1
2003/2004 2 Slávia Orlová B" 2216 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek B" 2135 1
2003/2004 1 Slávia Orlová B" 2216 Potomák Vladimír VOKD Poruba A" 2156 0
2003/2004 10 Slavia Orlová 2216 Zvolánek Libor Tatran Litovel 2258 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Orlová 2216 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 1
2003/2004 8 Slavia Orlová 2216 Dvořák Tomáš VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 0