Hráč Záleský Karel

Záleský Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Záleský Karel
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1989
Elo mezinárodní: 2011
ID: 5013
FIDE ID: 316717
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slezan Opava B 2011 1989 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1911 1914 1
2018/2019 3 Slezan Opava B 2012 1989 Frank Adam BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2091 2050 0
2018/2019 2 Slezan Opava B 2012 1989 Pavera Vít ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2016 2022 0
2018/2019 1 Slezan Opava B 2001 1989 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1972 1968 1
2018/2019 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2011 1989 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 2127 2126 1
2018/2019 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2012 1989 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2032 2054 1
2018/2019 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2012 1989 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1871 1792 1
2018/2019 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1989 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2059 2059 ½
2017/2018 11 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2027 2002 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2221 2249 0
2017/2018 10 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2031 2002 Richterová Nataša Agentura 64 Grygov 2177 2189 ½
2017/2018 9 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2031 2002 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2292 2268 0
2017/2018 8 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2007 2002 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2334 2316 ½
2017/2018 7 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2007 2002 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2183 ½
2017/2018 6 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2029 2002 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2182 2154 0
2017/2018 5 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2029 2002 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2246 2284 0
2017/2018 4 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2031 2002 Mrázek Lumír Slavoj Český Těšín 2308 2281 0
2017/2018 3 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2031 2002 Pala Vladimír Šachy Hošťálková 2233 2200 ½
2017/2018 1 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2018 1997 Šnorek Milan Lokomotiva Brno A 2009 2016 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2064 2006 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 Tustanowski Robert TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2182 2140 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 Štěpán Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2001 1971 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2178 2191 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/P 2162 2132 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 Kubicka Anna Šachový klub Karviná ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2252 2210 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 2148 2129 0
2016/2017 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2073 2006 Trapl Dalibor TJ Ostrava 2167 2179 1
2016/2017 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2073 2006 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2114 2107 ½
2016/2017 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2073 2006 Zvolánek Libor Agentura 64 Grygov 2212 2179 ½
2016/2017 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2073 2006 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2156 2072 ½
2015/2016 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2073 2006 Holeksa Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2200 2173 0
2015/2016 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2073 2006 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2187 2201 0
2015/2016 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2073 2006 Zajíček Tomáš A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2011 1991 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2045 2051 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 Vrátný Radim Labortech Ostrava "B" 2179 2210 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2073 2006 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2187 2201 0
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2073 2006 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2096 2032 1
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2073 2006 Urbanski Grzegorz SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2255 2207 0
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2073 2006 Očkay Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 2146 2149 ½
2015/2016 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2073 2006 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1985 1
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2073 2006 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2117 2087 0
2015/2016 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2073 2006 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2205 0
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2073 2006 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 2036 2057 1
2014/2015 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2060 2059 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1
2014/2015 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2060 2059 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2174 2167 0
2014/2015 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2060 2059 Kaňáková Natálie Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 1945 1911 1
2014/2015 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2060 2059 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 0
2014/2015 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2060 2059 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 0
2014/2015 11 Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1790 ½
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1818 1
2014/2015 8 Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 1
2014/2015 7 Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1722 1845 1
2014/2015 6 Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 Müller Leo ŠK TJ Vítkov 1887 1838 1
2014/2015 4 Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 1
2014/2015 3 Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál A 1851 1852 ½
2014/2015 2 Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 ½
2014/2015 1 Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2081 2081 ½
2013/2014 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1865 ½
2013/2014 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 ½
2013/2014 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Fišer Vladimír ŠK Zlín "B" 1688 1
2013/2014 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2034 2033 0
2013/2014 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1710 1673 1
2013/2014 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "A" 2050 2056 1
2013/2014 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2188 2181 1
2013/2014 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Gerych Jan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2019 1975 ½
2013/2014 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Sněhota Martin A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1925 1971 1
2013/2014 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 1
2013/2014 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2170 1
2013/2014 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 1
2013/2014 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2000 2004 0
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 0
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2056 2056 ½
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 0
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2085 2043 0
2013/2014 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2155 2136 1
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2228 2227 0
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 ½
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2023 2059 1
2013/2014 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 Vacek Antonín TJ Ostrava "B" 2053 2067 1
2012/2013 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2231 2285 0
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 0
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2208 2205 0
2012/2013 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2081 2066 0
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 0
2012/2013 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2072 2084 1
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 0
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1982 ½
2012/2013 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2351 2334 0
2012/2013 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2215 2211 0
2012/2013 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1993 2028 0
2012/2013 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2108 2109 0
2012/2013 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 0
2012/2013 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 1
2012/2013 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov "A" 2140 2142 0
2012/2013 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 0
2012/2013 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2042 2047 1
2012/2013 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2057 2095 0
2012/2013 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2158 2128 1
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 1
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2099 2081 1
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2008 2007 ½
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2144 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 Muratidis Nikos Orel Opava "A" 2194 2181 1
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "B" 2018 2047 1
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2022 2013 1
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba "B" 2195 2194 ½
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov "A" 1994 1984 0
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 Malinovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 1
2011/2012 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov 2013 1997 ½
2011/2012 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2067 2035 1
2011/2012 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov A 2002 1959 1
2011/2012 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 ½
2011/2012 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov B 1708 ½
2011/2012 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 Kubík Michael BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1980 2052 0
2011/2012 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 Sokol Dobrá 1
2011/2012 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 Václavík David TJ VOKD Poruba 2058 0
2011/2012 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 1
2011/2012 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2009 1997 0
2010/2011 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov 2031 1
2010/2011 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 1
2010/2011 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 1
2010/2011 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava 2001 1
2010/2011 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 1
2010/2011 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1994 1
2010/2011 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava 2041 1
2010/2011 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec 2007 1
2010/2011 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba 2046 1
2010/2011 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá 1935 ½
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2100 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 ½
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2100 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 ½
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2100 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 ½
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2100 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2146 0
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2100 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 0
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2100 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 1
2010/2011 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2100 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2041 0
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2100 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 ½
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2100 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 0
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2100 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 1
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava "C" 2072 Fojtík Vlastislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 ½
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava "C" 2072 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře 2046 ½
2009/2010 8 Slezan Opava "C" 2072 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1988 ½
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava "C" 2072 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 1
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava "C" 2072 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 ½
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava "C" 2072 Křefký Manfréd ŠK GOBE Píšť 1799 1
2009/2010 4 Slezan Opava "C" 2072 Trojek Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1837 1
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava "C" 2072 Miketa Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1859 1
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava "C" 2072 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1735 1
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava "C" 2072 Richter Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1889 ½
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava B 2072 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava C 2044 1
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava B 2072 Kocián Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2207 0
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava B 2072 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov C 2074 1
2009/2010 8 Slezan Opava B 2072 Očkay Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory A 2165 0
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava B 2072 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2030 1
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava B 2072 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba B 2005 ½
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava B 2072 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2035 1
2009/2010 4 Slezan Opava B 2072 Macíček Jakub ŠK Šenov A 2192 ½
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava B 2072 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov B 2091 1
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava B 2072 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2279 0
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava B 2072 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 1
2008/2009 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1949 1
2008/2009 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Pavera Vít ŠO TJ Vítkov 1847 1
2008/2009 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1896 1
2008/2009 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 ½
2008/2009 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2021 0
2008/2009 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 0
2008/2009 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1543 ½
2008/2009 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Řehulka Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1985 ½
2008/2009 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Godovský Jiří ŠK Kravaře 1915 1
2008/2009 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Husár Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1844 0
2008/2009 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2089 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 1
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "A" 2036 Antošík Alois Jakl Karviná "A" 2251 ½
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2036 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 0
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2036 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2136 1
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2036 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1786 1
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava "A" 2036 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2122 1
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "A" 2036 Jakubiec Artur LaborTech Ostrava "B" 0
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2036 Palovský Ladislav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2032 0
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2036 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov 2000 0
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2036 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "A" 2080 ½
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2036 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava B 2036 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov 2039 1
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava B 2036 Jacko Vladimir VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 0
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava B 2036 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec C 2040 ½
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava B 2036 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 1
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava B 2036 Vondráček Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 1974 0
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava B 2036 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1965 1
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava B 2036 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1999 1
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava B 2036 Pecha Tomáš ŠK Šenov 1956 0
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava B 2036 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov B 2136 1
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava B 2036 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 2012 1
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "A" 2075 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2054 ½
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2075 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2058 ½
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2075 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "A" 2092 0
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2075 Churová Ivana ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2100 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "A" 2075 Pecha Tomáš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1952 0
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2075 Růčka Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 0
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2075 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2159 ½
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2075 Misiuga Andrzej Slavia Orlová "B" 0
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2075 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2126 0
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2075 Škola Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2151 1
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava B 2075 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2042 1
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava B 2075 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov A 2138 0
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava B 2075 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A 2120 1
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava B 2075 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2039 0
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava B 2075 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mořkov A 2132 0
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava B 2075 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A 2048 1
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava B 2075 Krajina Aleš LaborTech Ostrava B 2204 0
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava B 2075 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec C 2093 ½
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava B 2075 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1947 1
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava B 2075 Řezníček Marcel Baníl Havířov B 2128 0
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava B 2075 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná B 2028 0
2004/2005 11 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Slawinski Petr Baník Havířov B" 2096 0
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Bureš Martin NH Ostrava B" 2186 0
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Hrivňák Daniel VOKD Poruba A" 2291 1
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Lahner Jakub Frýdek-Místek B" 2241 0
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá A" 2241 ½
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Baier Pavel Baník HavířovA" 2245 ½
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Klíma Lukáš NH Ostrava A" 2475 0
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Orzechowski Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2260 ½
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Kuboš Rostislav Slávia Orlová B" 2238 ½
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava B" 2192 1
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava C" 2036 Poloch Petr ŠK Stonava A" 2291 0
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava C" 2046 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A" 2019 ½
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava C" 2046 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice 1757 1
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava C" 2046 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2093 ½
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava C" 2046 Novák Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2161 ½
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava C" 2046 Plasgura Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2193 ½
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava C" 2046 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2104 1
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava C" 2046 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 ½
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava C" 2046 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2102 0
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava C" 2046 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2155 ½
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava C" 2046 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2119 0
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava 2046 Jankovec Ivan Slavia Orlová 2209 ½
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava 2046 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město 2279 0
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava 2046 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel 2248 ½