Hráč Maceček Pavel

Maceček Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Maceček Pavel
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1762
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7612
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 DP Ostrava A 0 1762 Špála Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1814 1824 ½
2018/2019 5 DP Ostrava A 0 1762 Radko Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1315 1
2018/2019 4 DP Ostrava A 0 1762 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1551 1
2018/2019 3 DP Ostrava A 0 1762 Návrat Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1182 1
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 0 1762 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov C 1659 1621 0
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 0 1762 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1533 0
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1818 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 1
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1818 Šíma Patrik Mariánské Hory C 1665 1757 ½
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1818 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava E 1745 1751 0
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1818 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov E 0 1278 1
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1818 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1780 1775 0
2017/2018 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1818 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 0
2017/2018 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1818 Chmela Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1828 1783 1
2017/2018 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1818 Kalavský Milan ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1803 0
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1818 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1819 1798 0
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1818 Špála Jiří Mariánské Hory B 1866 1856 0
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1818 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1737 1767 0
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1818 Vihnár Milan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1861 1895 0
2015/2016 7 HTJ Odra "A" 1842 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1728 1701 ½
2015/2016 6 HTJ Odra "A" 1842 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1640 1608 1
2015/2016 5 HTJ Odra "A" 1842 Ruiz Miguel Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1
2015/2016 4 HTJ Odra "A" 1842 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1654 ½
2015/2016 3 HTJ Odra "A" 1842 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "D" 1384 1222 1
2015/2016 2 HTJ Odra "A" 1842 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DPO "A" 1677 ½
2015/2016 1 HTJ Odra "A" 1842 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1553 1
2015/2016 9 Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1582 1
2015/2016 8 Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1724 1
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 1
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 Měřička Josef TJ Ostrava "F" 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1635 1
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 1
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 Janků Viktor Dynamo DPO "B" 1533 0
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "C" 1842 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1646 1733 0
2014/2015 7 HTJ Odra 1837 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1471 1501 1
2014/2015 6 HTJ Odra 1837 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava 1509 1
2014/2015 5 HTJ Odra 1837 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "E" 1553 1
2014/2015 4 HTJ Odra 1837 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 1
2014/2015 3 HTJ Odra 1837 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1769 1790 ½
2014/2015 2 HTJ Odra 1837 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice 1262 1
2014/2015 1 HTJ Odra 1837 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 1477 1484 1
2013/2014 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1749 1705 1
2013/2014 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1680 0
2013/2014 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1739 1
2013/2014 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1839 0
2013/2014 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 0
2013/2014 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 1
2013/2014 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 1
2012/2013 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 Hruška Antonín TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1257 1
2012/2013 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1661 1585 1
2012/2013 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 Lukáš Dalibor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1783 1
2012/2013 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 1
2012/2013 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1443 1532 1
2012/2013 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 0
2012/2013 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1536 1
2012/2013 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 0
2012/2013 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 1
2011/2012 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 Vašek Jaroslav Šk Šenov,,B" 1730 1
2011/2012 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 1
2011/2012 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1000 0
2011/2012 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice 1571 1
2011/2012 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 1
2011/2012 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 Koki Jan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1545 1
2011/2012 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1599 1
2011/2012 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1670 1
2011/2012 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1665 1
2011/2012 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1489 1
2010/2011 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1640 1
2010/2011 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 1
2010/2011 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 ½
2010/2011 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1644 1
2010/2011 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory C 1663 1
2010/2011 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 ½
2010/2011 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba C 1795 0
2010/2011 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 Churová Hana TJ Mittal Ostrava 1487 1
2009/2010 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba E 1603 1
2009/2010 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 1
2009/2010 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 1
2009/2010 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory C 1742 1
2009/2010 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava A 1703 0
2009/2010 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1533 ½
2009/2010 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1771 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava E 1700 ½
2008/2009 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "B" 1650 ½
2008/2009 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1708 1
2008/2009 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 1
2008/2009 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 0
2008/2009 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 0
2008/2009 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 1
2008/2009 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1772 0
2008/2009 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 1
2008/2009 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1859 0
2008/2009 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 1
2008/2009 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 0
2007/2008 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 ½
2007/2008 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1770 ½
2007/2008 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 1
2007/2008 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1843 ½
2007/2008 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "B" 1799 1
2007/2008 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2007/2008 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 1
2007/2008 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1874 0
2007/2008 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1811 ½
2007/2008 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 ½
2006/2007 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 0
2006/2007 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1782 0
2006/2007 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Linart Ludvík Slovan Ostrava "B" 1747 ½
2006/2007 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 0
2006/2007 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "A" 1886 0
2006/2007 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1815 0
2006/2007 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 ½
2006/2007 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1687 0
2006/2007 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 ½
2006/2007 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Kotala Tomáš ŠK Sokol Polanka 1408 1
2006/2007 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1904 0
2006/2007 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO 1820 ½
2006/2007 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 1
2006/2007 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1824 0
2005/2006 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1718 1
2005/2006 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava "B" 1794 ½
2005/2006 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 1
2005/2006 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1845 ½
2005/2006 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1800 0
2005/2006 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "E" 2043 0
2005/2006 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1809 1
2005/2006 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Viliams Aleš DP Ostrava "A" 1803 ½
2005/2006 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1806 ½
2005/2006 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Halámka Václav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1736 ½
2005/2006 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1825 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 0
2005/2006 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Pavlas Jaroslav DP Ostrava "C" 1801 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1714 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 1
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1611 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "B" 1944 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 1
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Otisk Miroslav DP Ostrava "D" 1704 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "E" 1601 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1748 1
2005/2006 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 Kalus Čestmír Slovan Ostrava "A" ½
2005/2006 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 1
2005/2006 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 Pokorný Bohumil Šenov-muži 1652 1
2005/2006 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1911 0
2005/2006 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 0
2005/2006 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 Janíček Július Sokol Polanka 1
2005/2006 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 1
2005/2006 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2102 0
2005/2006 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 Radvanský Matěj Šenov-junioři 1620 1
2004/2005 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov C" 1680 1
2004/2005 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov C" 1788 1
2004/2005 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1842 ½
2004/2005 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Vašina Kamil Slovan Ostrava A" 1671 1
2004/2005 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D" 1873 0
2004/2005 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 1
2004/2005 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov B" 2037 1
2004/2005 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B" 1884 0
2004/2005 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava D" 2176 0
2004/2005 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1759 ½
2004/2005 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 0
2004/2005 10 HTJ Odra B" 1795 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava B" 1761 0
2004/2005 9 HTJ Odra B" 1795 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 1
2004/2005 8 HTJ Odra B" 1795 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 0
2004/2005 7 HTJ Odra B" 1795 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba E" 1633 1
2004/2005 6 HTJ Odra B" 1795 Novotný Stanislav Polanka A" 1850 0
2004/2005 5 HTJ Odra B" 1795 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov D" 1645 1
2004/2005 4 HTJ Odra B" 1795 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 1
2004/2005 3 HTJ Odra B" 1795 Lišťák Břetislav NH Ostrava F" 1769 1
2004/2005 2 HTJ Odra B" 1795 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1809 ½
2004/2005 1 HTJ Odra B" 1795 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1880 0
2003/2004 4 HTJ Odra 1789 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1466 1
2003/2004 1 HTJ Odra 1789 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1656 1
2003/2004 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina 2112 0
2003/2004 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1867 ½
2003/2004 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 Kolář Roman TJ Mar.Hory 1
2003/2004 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1811 ½
2003/2004 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava 1768 ½
2003/2004 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1765 0
2003/2004 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1860 ½
2003/2004 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1818 1
2003/2004 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 Herman Pavel DPMO Ostrava 1902 0
2003/2004 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov 1709 1