Hráč Drbůl Pavel

Drbůl Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Drbůl Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1871
Elo mezinárodní: 1847
ID: 6131
FIDE ID: 356352
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov B 1859 1851 Vaníček Michal BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1800 1785 0
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov B 1844 1851 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1869 1895 1
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov B 1844 1851 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov A 1836 1884 ½
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov B 1830 1851 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1820 1799 1
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1844 1851 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1840 1835 ½
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1844 1851 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná 2026 1991 ½
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1830 1851 Bulej Matej TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1817 1851 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1916 1952 1
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1817 1851 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1811 1823 ½
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1809 1836 Miszczak Dariusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2052 0 1
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1809 1836 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1896 1912 0
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1796 1836 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1894 1881 1
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1793 1836 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1900 1890 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov B 1792 1828 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová C 1715 1671 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov B 1773 1828 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1946 1938 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov C 1792 1828 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk A 1906 1886 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov C 1776 1828 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná B 1854 1857 1
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov C 1776 1828 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová D 1916 1932 ½
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov C 1773 1828 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov B 1705 1746 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov C 1792 1828 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1758 1810 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov C 1792 1828 Kučera Jaroslav Viktorie Bohumín 1824 1857 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov C 1792 1828 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1824 1851 ½
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov C 1769 1830 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1775 1780 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1776 1865 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1637 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1776 1865 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1472 1555 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1776 1865 Tyburec Zdeněk SK Karvina "C" 1626 1637 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1776 1865 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1801 1813 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1776 1865 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "B" 1767 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1776 1865 Novotný Radim Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1882 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1776 1865 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1744 1799 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1776 1865 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1596 ½
2015/2016 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1776 1865 Šrámek Vojtěch Viktorie Bohumín 1848 1895 ½
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 Kukuczka Milan TŽ Třinec "C" 1977 1947 0
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1863 1940 ½
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1774 1807 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 0
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1877 1924 0
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 ½
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1716 1805 ½
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1838 ½
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1602 1594 ½
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 0
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1933 1926 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1901 1863 ½
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1933 1926 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1878 1967 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1903 1879 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1968 2000 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1790 1835 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1919 1919 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1871 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1919 1919 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1918 1970 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1905 1894 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1823 1824 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1929 1941 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 1769 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1864 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1817 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1876 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Havířov B 1867 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2166 2169 ½
2011/2012 6 Baník Havířov B 1867 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 0
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov B 1867 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2042 2004 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1778 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 Knopp René SK Stonava 1881 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1982 2026 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1753 1753 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1985 1990 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1836 1918 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1816 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2040 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1775 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1750 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1708 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná "C" 1844 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 Knopp René TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov B 1903 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová C 1892 0
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov 1903 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 0
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov B 1888 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1952 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov B 1888 Stařičný Bronislav ŠK Inter Petrovice 1788 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov B 1888 Kloza Jaroslav Jäkl Karviná B 1864 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov B 1888 Vaníček Michal Sokol Dobrá B 1698 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov B 1888 Chroboček Ladislav Viktoria Bohumín 1777 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov B 1888 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov 1724 0
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov B 1888 Kuzňarský Ludvík OS Rychvald 1691 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov B 1907 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1895 ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov B 1907 Szmek Milan Viktarie Bohumín 1765 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov B 1907 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 1995 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov B 1907 Orgocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov B 1907 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová C 1710 1
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov B 1907 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá B 1712 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov B 1907 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov 1812 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov B 1907 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1967 ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov B 1907 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1818 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1880 Gil Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1977 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1880 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1880 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 2027 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1880 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2164 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1880 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1880 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1880 Hladík Lumír Inter Petrovice "A" 1974 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1880 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1880 Blaszczok Gregorz ŠK Stonava "B" 2315 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1880 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2023 ½
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov C 1879 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald A 1853 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov C 1879 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 2037 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov C 1879 Mikulec Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov C 1879 Matusiak Marcin SK Slavia Orlová D 1250 0
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov C 1879 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2018 0
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov C 1879 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1839 ½
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov C 1879 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec D 1798 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov C 1879 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1977 1
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov C 1879 Mitura Karel SK Slavia Orlová C 1947 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov C 1879 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 ½
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov C 1879 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1907 ½
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov C 1893 Čubok Radomír Třinec D 1864 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov C 1893 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová C 1553 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov C 1893 Gajdušek Josef Petrovice A 1883 ½
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov C 1893 Uherek Michal Frýdek-Místek D 1760 0
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov C 1893 Koždoň Petr Bohumín A 2007 0
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov C 1868 Babula Kamil Třinec E 1748 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov C 1868 Wojnar Daniel Vendryně 2006 1
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov C 1868 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov A 1783 1
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov C 1868 Crha Břetislav Rychvald A 1919 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov C 1868 Staszko Martin Třinec C 2060 1
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov D 1893 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1843 0
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov D 1893 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín B 1931 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov D 1893 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1552 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov D 1893 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1829 1
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov C 1893 Spěvák Pavel LokomotivaPetrovice 1856 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov C 1893 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1820 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov C 1893 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1774 ½
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov C 1893 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec D 1876 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov C 1893 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1894 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov C 1893 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1881 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov C 1893 Botur Miroslav VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov C 1893 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1918 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov C 1893 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec C 1884 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov C 1893 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Fryčovice 1692 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov C 1893 Červenka Roman Slavia Orlová C 1929 1