Hráč Ramík Jan

Ramík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Ramík Jan
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1969
Elo mezinárodní: 1966
ID: 6852
FIDE ID: 314129
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov B 1953 1970 Vysoglad Petr BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2048 2010 1
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov B 1955 1970 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1887 1881 ½
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov B 1965 1970 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1814 1821 ½
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov B 1965 1970 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1868 1890 ½
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov 1965 1970 Mrva Marek Slavoj Poruba "B" 2103 2133 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov 1965 1970 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2071 2078 ½
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov 1953 1966 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2024 2046 1
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov 1960 1966 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2078 2102 0
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov B 1978 1981 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1918 1940 0
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov B 1976 1981 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1961 1974 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov C 1972 1981 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk A 1886 1874 0
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov C 1978 1981 Kretek Břetislav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2206 2201 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov C 1976 1981 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná B 2047 2024 ½
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov C 1979 1981 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov B 1865 1873 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov C 1978 1981 Miszczak Dariusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2058 0 ½
2016/2017 10 Baník Havířov 1962 1974 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2222 2236 0
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov 1962 1974 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1875 1920 1
2015/2016 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1962 1974 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "A" 1747 1778 ½
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1962 1974 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1656 1713 ½
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1962 1974 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1914 1900 0
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1962 1974 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1774 1857 ½
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1980 1985 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1980 1985 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "A" 1807 1848 ½
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1980 1985 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 1960 1999 1
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1980 1985 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 0
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1967 1973 Badačová Irena ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 ½
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1967 1973 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2017 2005 ½
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1967 1973 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "B" 2066 2072 ½
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1967 1973 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 1
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1967 1973 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2006 2020 1
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "A" 1967 1973 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 ½
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "A" 1967 1973 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2017 2005 0
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "A" 1978 1985 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 ½
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "A" 1978 1985 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1939 1988 0
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "A" 1978 1985 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2044 2043 0
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1978 1985 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 1870 ½
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1978 1985 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1834 0
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1978 1985 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2044 2043 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1994 2013 Szotkowski Jan TŽ Třinec "D" 1679 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1994 2013 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1814 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1994 2013 Kula Dominik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1994 2013 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1398 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1994 2013 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Havířov A 1994 2013 Remeš Radek Sokol Dobrá 1963 1999 1
2011/2012 3 Baník Havířov A 1994 2013 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov 1926 ½
2011/2012 2 Baník Havířov A 1994 2013 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 0
2010/2011 11 Baník Havířov 2031 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 0
2010/2011 10 Baník Havířov 2031 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá 1659 1
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov 2031 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1957 ½
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov 2031 Urbášek Josef TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1664 1
2010/2011 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2031 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1912 ½
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2031 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1910 0
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2031 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 1
2010/2011 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2031 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1812 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov B 1999 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1800 ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov B 1999 Canibal Jaromír Jäkl Karviná B 1811 ½
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov B 1999 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov B 1999 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1723 0
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov B 1999 Kantor Pavel Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1743 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov B 1999 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1787 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov B 1999 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1827 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov B 1999 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1835 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov 1999 TJ Mittal B 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov 1999 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2048 1
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov B 2057 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová C 1708 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov B 2057 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec E 2099 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov B 2057 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1986 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov B 2057 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2040 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov B 2057 Tchuř Pavel Viktoria Bohumín 1921 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov B 2057 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2067 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov B 2057 Plinta Emil SK Stonava 2181 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov B 2057 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1995 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov B 2057 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1860 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov C 2057 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 2014 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov C 2057 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná C 1887 0
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov B 2031 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1995 ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov B 2031 Güttler Evžen Viktarie Bohumín 1985 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov B 2031 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2035 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov B 2031 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1891 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov B 2031 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2057 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov B 2031 Čubok Milan Sokol Dobrá B 1905 1
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov B 2031 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1971 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov B 2031 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2076 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov B 2031 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1929 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov B 2031 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1855 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Tchuř Pavel Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Bednarz Valdemar ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec "D" 1939 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná "B" 2032 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1920 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2000 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1826 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2083 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1865 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2019 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2062 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov C 1997 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald A 1932 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov C 1997 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2066 0
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov C 1997 Maršálek Jaromír TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1957 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov C 1997 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová D 1936 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov C 1997 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2040 ½
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov C 1997 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1866 ½
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov C 1997 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2074 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov C 1997 Macíček Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1965 1
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov C 1997 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 2019 1
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov C 1997 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1991 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov C 1997 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 1
2005/2006 11 Baníl Havířov B 1997 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná B 1931 0
2005/2006 10 Baníl Havířov B 1997 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov A 1989 0
2005/2006 9 Baníl Havířov B 1997 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1927 0
2005/2006 8 Baníl Havířov B 1997 Chliapas Nikos LaborTech Ostrava B 2017 1
2005/2006 7 Baníl Havířov B 1997 Socha Jaromír ŠK Šenov A 2015 ½
2005/2006 6 Baníl Havířov B 1997 Baroň Přemysl TŽ Třinec C 1878 0
2005/2006 5 Baníl Havířov B 1997 Košťál Otakar VOKD Poruba A 1899 ½
2005/2006 4 Baníl Havířov B 1997 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1817 1
2005/2006 2 Baníl Havířov B 1997 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1919 ½
2005/2006 1 Baníl Havířov B 1997 Omamík Pavel TJ Mořkov A 2033 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava C" 1829 ½
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Blaszczok Grzegorz ŠK Stonava A" 2168 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B" 2154 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Vacek Antonín NH Ostrava B" 2123 1
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Kovář Oldřich VOKD Poruba A" 2115 ½
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Benčo Pavel Frýdek-Místek B" 2131 0
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 1
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Zimniok Lubomír Baník HavířovA" 2196 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava A" 2176 0
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2063 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov B" 2004 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2208 0
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov 1993 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dolní Benešov 1953 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov 1993 Pisz Břetislav ŠK Stonava A" 1830 ½
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov B 1993 Jančálek Petr Mořkov A 2054 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov B 1993 Klimša Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov B 1993 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba B 2119 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov B 1993 Hajda Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1907 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov B 1993 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava 1999 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov B 1993 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1944 ½