Hráč Kwasek Andrzej

Kwasek Andrzej

User Pic
Jméno: Kwasek Andrzej
Oddíl: TJ Vendryně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1813
Elo mezinárodní: 1836
ID: 8498
FIDE ID: 375047
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Vendryně 1840 1835 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1844 1851 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Vendryně 1840 1835 Kudla Richard Sokol Brušperk "A" 2061 2058 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Vendryně 1840 1835 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1850 1851 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Vendryně 1840 1835 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1818 1757 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Vendryně 1849 1835 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1944 1955 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Vendryně 1849 1835 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1775 1749 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Vendryně 1857 1846 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1955 1964 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Vendryně 1857 1846 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1849 1913 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vendryně 1858 1846 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1834 1854 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Vendryně 1867 1846 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná 1917 1913 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1840 1835 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1395 1445 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1840 1835 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1766 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1840 1835 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1706 1733 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1849 1835 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1611 1640 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1857 1846 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1817 1835 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1858 1846 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "C" 1954 1932 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1872 1854 Šosták Viktor TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1621 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 1854 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1582 1646 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 1854 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1567 1622 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 1854 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1960 1976 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1872 1854 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná "C" 1761 1801 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1872 1854 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1893 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1872 1854 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1495 1444 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 1862 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1971 1993 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Vendryně 1869 1854 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Vendryně 1872 1854 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1758 1810 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Vendryně 1874 1854 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1785 1784 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Vendryně 1874 1854 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1872 1890 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vendryně 1877 1854 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová D 1887 1920 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Vendryně 1877 1854 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1781 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Vendryně 1872 1854 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk A 1835 1804 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Vendryně 1872 1854 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1816 1811 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Vendryně 1872 1854 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná B 1920 1910 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Vendryně 1872 1854 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1750 1817 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vendryně 1891 1862 Krampol Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1707 1715 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1772 1803 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 Polák Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1881 1909 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1945 1973 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 Šosták Viktor TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1637 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1915 1887 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1882 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1854 1920 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1761 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1877 1865 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1957 1955 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 Lang Miloš SK Karvina "C" 1854 1920 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1764 1810 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1920 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1761 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 Folwarczný Jiří Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Terlicko 1519 1733 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 Saforek Michal Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1663 1684 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1757 1750 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1841 1854 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1745 1811 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 1936 1881 ½
2014/2015 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1879 1933 1
2014/2015 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 1
2014/2015 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov "C" 1840 ½
2014/2015 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1870 1887 ½
2014/2015 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 ½
2014/2015 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 ½
2014/2015 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1863 1940 ½
2014/2015 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1927 1922 0
2014/2015 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1735 1791 1
2014/2015 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1735 1783 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1735 1791 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 Kubošová Hana SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1582 1692 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1828 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1979 2006 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1777 1802 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1863 1940 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1907 1874 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2053 2013 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1871 1874 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "B" 1835 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Terlicko 1831 1825 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1628 1783 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1874 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Knopp René SK Stonava 1877 1897 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1947 1894 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Bok Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Čech Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1614 1688 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 1959 2005 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1751 1810 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1767 1804 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1973 1886 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 Bukový Josef TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1787 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2031 2005 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 Blahut Jaroslav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1950 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1871 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vendryně 1876 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1962 1961 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Vendryně 1876 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1734 1874 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Vendryně 1876 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1817 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Vendryně 1876 Izakovič Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1682 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vendryně 1876 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1927 1907 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Vendryně 1876 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1905 1894 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vendryně 1876 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1957 1835 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vendryně 1876 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Vendryně 1875 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1667 1760 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Vendryně 1875 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "A" 1837 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Vendryně 1875 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Vendryně 1875 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Vendryně 1875 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1923 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Vendryně 1875 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1917 1901 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Vendryně 1875 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1868 1908 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Vendryně 1875 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Vendryně 1875 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec "D" 1903 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Vendryně 1875 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1830 1888 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Vendryně 1875 Knopp René SK Stonava 1881 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Vendryně 1883 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1822 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Vendryně 1883 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1719 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Vendryně 1883 Worek Andrzej ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Vendryně 1883 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1876 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Vendryně 1883 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1881 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Vendryně 1883 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1850 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Vendryně 1883 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1923 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Vendryně 1883 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1943 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Vendryně 1883 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1898 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vendryně 1883 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Vendryně 1883 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná "B" 1844 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 Mohyla Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov B 1876 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1884 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1833 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov B 2113 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2078 ½
2009/2010 10 Inter Petrovice 1910 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1861 ½
2009/2010 6 Inter Petrovice 1910 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec E 1811 ½
2009/2010 5 Inter Petrovice 1910 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1925 0
2009/2010 4 Inter Petrovice 1910 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1986 0
2009/2010 3 Inter Petrovice 1910 Samiec Pavel Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 0
2009/2010 1 Inter Petrovice 1910 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová C 1892 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 Knopp René SK Stonava 1867 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1881 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1860 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1958 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec E 1774 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 2005 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1824 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1907 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná C 2053 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1907 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 2019 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1907 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1989 ½
2007/2008 11 Inter Petrovice 1891 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 2007 ½
2007/2008 10 Inter Petrovice 1891 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2082 0
2007/2008 9 Inter Petrovice 1891 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1937 ½
2007/2008 8 Inter Petrovice 1891 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2031 ½
2007/2008 7 Inter Petrovice 1891 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov C 1000 1
2007/2008 6 Inter Petrovice 1891 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2044 ½
2007/2008 5 Inter Petrovice 1891 Tchuř Pavel Viktarie Bohumín 1941 ½
2007/2008 4 Inter Petrovice 1891 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2035 ½
2007/2008 3 Inter Petrovice 1891 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1837 ½
2007/2008 2 Inter Petrovice 1891 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1970 ½
2007/2008 1 Inter Petrovice 1891 Matusiak Marcin C Slavia Orlová C 1979 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Chotěbuz Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová D ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Chotěbuz Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Chotěbuz Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Chotěbuz Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Chotěbuz Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov B ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Chotěbuz Bajger Jindřich Viktorie Bohumín B ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Chotěbuz Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Chotěbuz Kleibert Vladislav 0S Rychvald B ½
2006/2007 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 Bělačík Jan Jakl Karviná "B" 2068 ½
2006/2007 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 Polák Radim OS Rychvald "A" 1949 ½
2006/2007 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2074 0
2006/2007 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1710 ½
2006/2007 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2083 ½
2006/2007 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov "C" 1819 ½
2006/2007 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 ½
2006/2007 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 0
2006/2007 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 ½
2006/2007 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava "B" 0
2006/2007 11 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1929 ½
2006/2007 10 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2032 ½
2006/2007 9 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2119 ½
2006/2007 8 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1828 ½
2006/2007 7 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 ½
2006/2007 6 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 ½
2006/2007 5 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1930 ½
2006/2007 4 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Majkrák Petr Jakl Karviná D 1797 1
2006/2007 3 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 2149 ½
2006/2007 2 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Marcinowski Zbigniew Slavia Orlová D 2037 ½
2006/2007 1 Inter Petrovice B 1852 Slawinski Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2170 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová D 1604 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov A 1556 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 1930 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald A 1847 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 Kantor Karel TJ Vendryně 2031 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1801 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 Bajger Jindřich Viktoria Bohumín B 1856 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1855 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 Ruta Dominik Slovan Havířov A 1774 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Kadlučka Jiří ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1860 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1845 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1793 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 Strzadala Alfréd Baník Havířov E 1966 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1826 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2048 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1770 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 Olšarová Karolína SK Stonava B 1955 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1919 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Hromek Ondřej Slavie Havířov B 1794 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová D 1951 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov E 1595 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1675 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná D 1767 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1785 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Šíma Aleš Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1714 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Zajíc Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1879 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 Plchut Jan SK Stonava B 1907 ½
2004/2005 11 Petrovice A 1808 Pertlová Soňa Třinec C 1985 0
2004/2005 10 Petrovice A 1808 Šincl Josef Třinec D 1884 ½
2004/2005 9 Petrovice A 1808 Bok Tomáš Fryčovice 1782 ½
2004/2005 8 Petrovice A 1808 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1954 ½
2004/2005 7 Petrovice A 1808 Jahn Richard Slavia Orlová C 1891 ½
2004/2005 6 Petrovice A 1808 Pecha Tomáš Frýdek-Místek D 1
2004/2005 5 Petrovice A 1827 Kalmár Martin Bohumín A 1972 ½
2004/2005 4 Petrovice A 1827 Maroszczyk Marek Třinec E ½
2004/2005 3 Petrovice A 1827 Chwastek Otto Vendryně 1915 ½
2004/2005 2 Petrovice A 1827 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov A 1894 ½
2004/2005 1 Petrovice A 1827 Barcuch Radek Rychvald A 1782 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov E 1703 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1817 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov B 1803 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 1848 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1729 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 Bajger Jindřich Viktorie Bohumín B 1832 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1771 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald B 1728 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald A 1882 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná D 1688 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Chotěbuz Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 0