Hráč Kubeczka Aleš

Kubeczka Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Kubeczka Aleš
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2054
Elo mezinárodní: 2015
ID: 1278
FIDE ID: 315982
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2032 2054 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "D" 0 1642 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2032 2054 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1688 1754 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2032 2054 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2012 1989 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2032 2054 Čech Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá 2163 2144 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2030 2054 Očkay Tomáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 2110 2108 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2056 2082 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1906 1920 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2076 2082 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1937 1932 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2056 2082 Bulava Petr TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2005 1999 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Záleský Karel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2159 2156 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Tomaszewski Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "A" 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2227 2205 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2209 2237 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2011 2021 Pán Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2011 2021 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1772 1683 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2011 2021 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1732 1735 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2011 2021 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1841 1854 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2011 2021 Knopp René TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2146 2149 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2031 2052 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Šobáň Jaroslav Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Sohr Vladimír TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Walowy Bohumír Šachový klub Karviná 2105 2071 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2117 2147 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Matějka Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2220 2206 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2081 2089 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky 2001 1929 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2156 2072 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2103 2079 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1944 1911 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2071 2092 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2083 2090 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2210 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2085 2065 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2122 2130 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2058 2079 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1871 1874 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1872 1843 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Terlicko 1827 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1907 1874 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1614 1680 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2191 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2135 2123 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2278 2254 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Jemelka Jan A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2005 1991 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Konvička Martin TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1992 2075 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2176 2183 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1960 1959 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 Bukový Josef TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1787 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 Broda Michal Inter Petrovice "B" 1805 1827 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 Blahut Jaroslav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1950 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1871 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1899 1945 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Novosadová Kristýna TJ Ostrava 2158 2161 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2163 1000 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2215 2211 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1993 2028 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2108 2109 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2141 2153 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2126 2124 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2039 2001 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov A 2079 2095 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Sieber Martin Baník Havířov B 2022 2029 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Olšarová Karolína KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2176 2280 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2318 2320 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2123 2103 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2157 2195 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Dudys Jakub TŽ Třinec 2185 2128 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2211 2212 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 2035 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 0
2010/2011 11 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2058 1
2010/2011 10 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "B" 1980 1
2010/2011 9 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1767 1
2010/2011 8 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1812 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1830 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1897 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Štencel Václav Orel Opava "A" 1782 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1880 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2053 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1908 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Havířov 1948 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov B 2053 0
2009/2010 10 Slavia Havířov 1948 Hromada Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 0
2009/2010 9 Slavia Havířov 1948 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová B 2043 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Havířov 1948 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava C 1955 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Havířov 1948 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Havířov 1948 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov C 1897 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Havířov 1948 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava B 1755 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Havířov 1948 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1766 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Havířov 1948 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba B 1660 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Havířov 1948 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1949 0
2008/2009 11 Slavia Havířov 1965 Durčák Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1999 1
2008/2009 10 Slavia Havířov 1965 Novák Bohdan Sokol Dobrá B 1909 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavia Havířov 1965 Szmek Milan Viktoria Bohumín 1793 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavia Havířov 1965 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1806 1
2008/2009 7 Slavia Havířov 1965 Knopp René SK Stonava 1867 1
2008/2009 6 Slavia Havířov 1965 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1752 1
2008/2009 5 Slavia Havířov 1965 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1868 1
2008/2009 4 Slavia Havířov 1965 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1878 1
2008/2009 3 Slavia Havířov 1965 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec E 1848 0
2008/2009 2 Slavia Havířov 1965 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1811 1
2008/2009 1 Slavia Havířov 1965 Gajdušek Josef ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 1
2007/2008 11 Slavia Havířov 1970 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec D 1974 ½
2007/2008 10 Slavia Havířov 1970 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice 1838 1
2007/2008 9 Slavia Havířov 1970 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 1929 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Havířov 1970 Matusiak Marcin C Slavia Orlová C 1979 0
2007/2008 7 Slavia Havířov 1970 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 2007 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Havířov 1970 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1837 ½
2007/2008 5 Slavia Havířov 1970 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1984 1
2007/2008 4 Slavia Havířov 1970 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2003 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov 1970 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1802 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Havířov 1970 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1952 0
2007/2008 1 Slavia Havířov 1970 Güttler Evžen Viktarie Bohumín 1985 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Pisz Břetislav ŠK Stonava "B" 1824 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 2019 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Bělačík Jan Jakl Karviná "B" 2068 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1886 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2000 0
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1926 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2083 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1880 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec "D" 2055 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Kalmár Martin TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1931 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Strzadala Alfréd ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1966 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald A 1853 1
2005/2006 8 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2098 1
2005/2006 7 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1897 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1947 1
2005/2006 5 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1743 0
2005/2006 4 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 1
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2045 0
2005/2006 2 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Havířov A 1946 Červenka Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 1
2004/2005 11 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Polák Radim Bohumín A 1820 0
2004/2005 10 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Babula Kamil Třinec E 1756 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Turoň Petr Vendryně 2012 0
2004/2005 7 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Crha Břetislav Rychvald A 1842 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Kantor Petr Třinec C 1876 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavia Havířov A 1933 Novák Bohdan Fryčovice 1909 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Havířov A 1933 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov C 1990 1
2004/2005 2 Slavia Havířov A 1933 Strzadala Alfréd Petrovice A 1914 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Havířov A 1933 Uherek Michal Frýdek-Místek D 1945 1
2003/2004 11 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec C 1955 0
2003/2004 10 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1911 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Kasal Kamil Slavia Orlová C 1947 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Kopecký Břetislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Cyroň Karel Viktorie Bohumín 1882 0
2003/2004 6 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1810 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec D 1985 0
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Surma Martin VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1850 1
2003/2004 1 Slavia Havířov A 1960 Gruštík Radomír Jäkl Karviná B 1992 0