Hráč Suchánek Miroslav

Suchánek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Suchánek Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2122
Elo mezinárodní: 2114
ID: 24926
FIDE ID: 306983
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2109 2122 Vantuch Lucian BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1932 1955 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2114 2120 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1921 1898 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2110 2117 Knopp René SK Stonava 1874 1891 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2114 2120 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2114 2120 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1477 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2110 2117 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2110 2117 Plavecký Jaroslav ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1406 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2110 2117 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1492 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2120 2119 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2289 2265 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2099 2119 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová C 2188 2173 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2128 2131 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2236 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2098 2111 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2167 2179 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2098 2111 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2098 2111 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1983 1993 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2098 2111 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2098 2111 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1821 1917 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2098 2111 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2098 2111 Meisel Karel ŠK Píšť 1713 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2098 2111 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2098 2111 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1754 1826 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2098 2111 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2098 2111 Šobáň Jaroslav Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2098 2111 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2076 2068 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2098 2111 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2098 2111 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec "B" 1864 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2098 2111 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1616 1716 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2098 2111 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1876 1897 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2098 2111 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2110 2078 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2098 2111 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1821 1917 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2098 2111 Lorenz Bohumír ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1934 1932 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2057 2055 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2121 2120 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 Zimniok Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2106 2121 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1984 1988 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2106 2121 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2106 2121 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál A 1996 1993 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2106 2121 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 2071 2042 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2088 2106 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1976 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2088 2106 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1953 1951 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2088 2106 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál "A" 2023 2059 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2088 2106 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava "A" 2043 2032 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2088 2106 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2088 2106 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1889 1849 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2088 2106 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1714 1781 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2088 2106 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2088 2106 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2023 2059 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2088 2106 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1898 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2027 2015 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 Mitura Karel TŽ Třinec "C" 2120 2102 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2044 2043 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "A" 1963 1981 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2214 2216 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2108 2133 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1986 1981 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2108 2133 Pistovčáková Aneta Orel Opava "B" 1625 1674 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2108 2133 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2100 2063 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2108 2133 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 2033 2054 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2108 2133 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "B" 1827 1
2011/2012 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice 2274 ½
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2207 2194 0
2011/2012 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2099 2081 1
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2050 2075 0
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 ½
2011/2012 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 1
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2009 1997 0
2011/2012 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2198 2215 ½
2011/2012 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2161 2153 1
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2079 2138 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2153 2167 0
2011/2012 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 0
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2159 2164 1
2011/2012 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2008 2007 1
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 Václavík Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2159 2159 0
2011/2012 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2099 2081 0
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2166 2169 1
2011/2012 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 ½
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 ½
2011/2012 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 ½
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice 1994 1984 1
2010/2011 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2041 ½
2010/2011 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2190 ½
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2046 ½
2010/2011 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "C" 2101 1
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2100 ½
2010/2011 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 1
2010/2011 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 1
2010/2011 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava 1959 ½
2010/2011 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 1990 ½
2010/2011 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2145 0
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 0
2010/2011 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov 2109 1
2010/2011 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov 1903 1
2010/2011 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 1
2010/2011 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2015 1
2010/2011 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Pacl Václav Labortech Ostrava 2268 ½
2010/2011 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 1
2010/2011 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 Slovák Petr BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2166 ½
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2283 0
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory A 2196 0
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 Premus Jan Slezan Opava B 2068 1
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec D 1966 1
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba B 2119 1
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 2385 0
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov A 2365 0
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 0
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 Urbanski Grzegorz SK Slavia Orlová B 2207 1
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava C 2044 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2028 Obšivač Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2300 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2028 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2124 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2028 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2204 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2028 Poláček Michal TJ Mittal B 2009 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2028 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov 2023 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 Lorenz Bohumír ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1976 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2161 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1811 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2120 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2089 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 2042 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2101 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 Pavera Vít ŠO TJ Vítkov 1847 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2130 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1987 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1907 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 Zrník Bohumil ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 1982 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1973 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1742 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1961 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1946 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1966 1
2006/2007 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná 1878 ½
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Přibyl Radek BVK Duras Brno 1285 1
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Čuprová Iva ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1845 ½
2006/2007 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Slabý Milan SK Boršice B 1
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Kawulok Marek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1712 1
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1445 1
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1971 ½
2006/2007 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Staňa Marek SŠŠ Staré Město B 1791 1
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Mitura Karel BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1976 0
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2039 ½
2006/2007 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 1798 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1824 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1808 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1899 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1859 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 Zajunc Josef Slezský šachový klub Opava 1828 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1671 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1944 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná 1810 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1512 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1909 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1798 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1918 ½
2006/2007 11 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1889 ½
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov 1743 ½
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2024 0
2006/2007 8 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 1990 0
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2062 1
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál 1871 ½
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Pavlík Miloslav Sokol Jakartovice 1000 1
2006/2007 4 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1764 1
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1826 ½
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava B 1660 1
2006/2007 1 MSA Dolní Benešov B 1798 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1957 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 Pavelek Jan TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1640 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1473 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 Coritar Jan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 Vybíral Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1644 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1704 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1745 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Bílek Petr ŠK Hodonín 1482 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1863 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1632 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Valešová Šárka ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1817 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Frýbort Daniel SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Kudla Richard ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Milat Patrik BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1840 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 1936 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Lapúník Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1378 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1977 0
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Klimeš Jan Hrabyně "B" 1716 1
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Beňa Petr Štěpánkovice 1557 1
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Glinz Leo Kravaře "A" 1438 ½
2005/2006 8 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Karásek Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1610 0
2005/2006 7 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Mrovčák Milan Hradec n/M 1
2005/2006 6 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Pavera Václav Háj ve Slezsku 1729 ½
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Bunczek Helmut Ludgeřovice 1730 1
2005/2006 4 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "D" 1473 1
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Kudláček Bohuslav Darkovičky 1672 1
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Jašek Karel Dolní Benešov "E" 1783 1
2005/2006 1 Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 Dostál Stanislav West Opava "B" 1667 1
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1758 ½
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1993 0
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 Hrouza Martin VMS SosnováLichnov 1491 1
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 Hadámek Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál B 1676 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 Nepožítek Svatomír Slavoj Bruntál A 1805 0
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 Kudláček Bohuslav U Freda Darkovičky 1662 0
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 Dubinský Ladislav SŠK Opava 1670 0
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 Fojtů František Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1661 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Gabriel Adam ŠK Boršice 1463 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Svoboda Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1571 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1387 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Zíka Tomáš TJ F.-S.Napajedla 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Vrzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1361 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Novotný Petr ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Dvořák Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Doležal Jiří TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1360 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Konštacký Matěj BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 2005 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Boráň Tomáš BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1791 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 Vašenda Robin TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1841 ½