Hráč Pardy Martin

Pardy Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Pardy Martin
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2041
Elo mezinárodní: 1999
ID: 7479
FIDE ID: 318647
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slezan Opava B 1999 2041 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 1956 1967 1
2018/2019 3 Slezan Opava B 2014 2041 Kozel Jiří BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2115 2135 0
2018/2019 2 Slezan Opava B 2014 2041 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2021 2052 0
2018/2019 1 Slezan Opava B 2013 2041 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2138 2115 0
2018/2019 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2014 2041 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 2107 2083 ½
2018/2019 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2014 2041 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2010 1999 ½
2018/2019 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2013 2041 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov 1920 1941 1
2017/2018 9 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2018 2065 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2229 2223 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 2023 2065 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2040 2048 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 2027 2065 Pavlásek Boris SK Jiskra Rýmařov 2055 2084 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 2042 2065 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1856 1884 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 2018 2065 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1833 1895 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 2018 2065 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1840 1857 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 2018 2065 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1918 1957 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 2022 2075 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1925 1930 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 2022 2075 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2067 2025 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 2022 2075 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 2022 2075 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2162 2132 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 2022 2075 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1774 1854 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 2022 2075 Husár Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1812 1813 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 2022 2075 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1924 1918 1
2015/2016 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2022 2075 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2132 2120 0
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2022 2075 Pacl Václav ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 ½
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2022 2075 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 1
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2022 2075 Kudla Richard Slavoj Poruba "C" 2030 2050 1
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2022 2075 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2081 2089 0
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "A" 2093 2102 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2084 2078 0
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "A" 2093 2102 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 1995 2018 ½
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "A" 2093 2102 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2030 2030 1
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "A" 2093 2102 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1945 1911 1
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava B\r 2093 2102 Husár Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1834 1
2014/2015 9 Slezan Opava B\r 2093 2102 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1903 1905 1
2014/2015 7 Slezan Opava B\r 2093 2102 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1977 1969 1
2014/2015 4 Slezan Opava B\r 2093 2102 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1807 1848 1
2014/2015 3 Slezan Opava B\r 2093 2102 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál A 1971 1986 1
2013/2014 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 2070 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1942 1948 1
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 2070 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 1
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 2070 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 1
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 2070 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 1
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 2070 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2080 2115 1
2013/2014 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2060 2070 Kolář Stanislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2081 2076 ½
2012/2013 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2044 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "B" 2036 2000 1
2012/2013 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2044 Stebel Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1852 2092 0
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2044 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2228 2220 0
2012/2013 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2033 2044 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 ½
2012/2013 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2033 2044 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2073 1
2012/2013 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2033 2044 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2044 2043 1
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 Worek Andrzej ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2006 1
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 1
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1986 2013 0
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2006 2020 1
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 1900 1953 ½
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1947 1963 1
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 1
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1880 1891 1
2011/2012 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2020 2047 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov 1926 0
2011/2012 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2020 2047 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 0
2011/2012 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2020 2047 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 1
2010/2011 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2038 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1895 1
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "C" 2038 Homola Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1845 ½
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "C" 2038 Chovanec Karel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1863 1
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "C" 2038 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1882 1
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "C" 2038 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1845 1
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "C" 2038 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1753 1
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "C" 2038 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1986 0
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "C" 2038 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1945 1
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "C" 2038 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1880 ½
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2003 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá "A" 2039 ½
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2003 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava "A" 2003 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 1921 1
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2003 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "B" 1728 1
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava B 2003 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov 2026 1
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava B 2003 Šindler Michal VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2150 ½
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava B 2003 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec C 2055 1
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava B 2003 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová B 2205 0
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava B 2003 Vaněk Ladislav Slavoj Bruntál 2027 0
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava B 2003 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 1893 1
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava B 2003 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1890 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava B 2003 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1826 0
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava B 2003 Socha Jaromír ŠK Šenov 2012 1
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava B 2003 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov B 2044 0
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava B 2003 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1921 0
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2014 Rojíček Vojtěch Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2225 0
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2014 Beran Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2111 0
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2014 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2130 0
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "A" 2014 Incédi Aleš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2082 0
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2014 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová "B" 2163 0
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2014 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 0
2004/2005 11 Slezan Opava C" 2061 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov B" 2094 0
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava C" 2061 Mrva Marek NH Ostrava B" 2151 0
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava C" 2061 Adámek Jiří VOKD Poruba A" 2217 0
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava C" 2061 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 0
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava C" 2061 Tomeček Jan Baník HavířovA" 2160 ½
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava C" 2061 Michenka Jozef NH Ostrava A" 2350 0
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava C" 2061 Čempel Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2226 0
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava C" 2061 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2251 0
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava C" 2061 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B" 2154 0
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava C" 2061 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava A" 2269 0
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava C" 2060 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 ½
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava C" 2060 Beran Petr Baník Havířov 2162 1
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava C" 2060 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2262 ½
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava C" 2060 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2160 0
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava C" 2060 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 1
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava C" 2060 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2157 0
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava C" 2060 Škola Miroslav NH Ostrava B" 2139 ½
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava 2060 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel 2171 0
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava 2060 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2249 0