Hráč Vašek Vladimír

Vašek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Vašek Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1927
Elo mezinárodní: 1916
ID: 7069
FIDE ID: 317683
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov A 1922 1927 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 1933 1954 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov A 1938 1927 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1856 1873 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov A 1917 1927 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1975 1967 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov A 1910 1914 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1805 1813 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov A 1900 1914 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1934 1955 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov B 1922 1927 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1705 1751 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov B 1938 1927 Čáp Šimon ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1789 1796 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov B 1917 1927 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1878 1877 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov B 1900 1914 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1882 1845 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1938 1927 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava A 1634 1714 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov C 1917 1927 Vihnár Milan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1825 1858 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1900 1914 Sedlář Jaroslav DP Ostrava A 0 1853 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov C 1923 1934 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1737 1767 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov C 1923 1934 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1829 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov C 1902 1934 Snopek Jiří Mariánské Hory B 1750 1729 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov C 1902 1934 Šamu Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1980 1961 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov C 1901 1921 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2044 2058 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov A 1902 1934 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1713 1759 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov A 1902 1934 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1939 1949 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov A 1918 1934 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1963 1958 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov A 1923 1934 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava C 1749 1684 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov A 1902 1934 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 1965 1954 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov A 1902 1934 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava B 1714 1642 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov A 1901 1921 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová C 1847 1893 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov B 1888 1934 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory A 1951 1949 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov B 1918 1934 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2016 2025 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov B 1923 1934 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1910 1900 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov B 1902 1934 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1701 1733 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov B 1902 1934 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba 1981 1967 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov B 1901 1921 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava D 1873 1885 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1925 1939 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "D" 1783 1758 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1925 1939 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1923 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1925 1939 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1804 1818 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1925 1939 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1912 1930 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1939 Depta Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1939 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2009 1995 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1939 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1939 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1638 1433 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1939 Hurta Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1784 1793 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1939 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1819 1834 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1939 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1914 1900 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1939 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1939 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1831 1850 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1939 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1881 1909 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1939 Jarolím Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1945 1947 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1951 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "D" 1854 1860 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1951 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra 1836 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1951 Sedlář Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1873 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1951 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "E" 2042 2031 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1951 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1705 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1951 Šipl František TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1828 1803 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1951 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1925 1951 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 2014 1980 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1941 1957 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1941 1957 Mesiarik Rudolf T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2157 2150 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1941 1957 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1882 1905 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1941 1957 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1823 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1941 1957 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1930 1945 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1941 1957 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1979 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1941 1957 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1941 1957 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1841 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1941 1957 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1810 1825 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1941 1957 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1963 1944 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1941 1957 Badačová Irena ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1941 1957 Kozák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1980 1988 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1891 1830 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n./O 1790 1813 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1849 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1839 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2036 2000 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1953 1940 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1820 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2000 1988 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1920 1850 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 0
2011/2012 11 Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 1
2011/2012 10 Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 1
2011/2012 9 Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1872 1
2011/2012 8 Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 1
2011/2012 7 Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 Kamaryt Zdeněk Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1717 1
2011/2012 6 Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1835 1813 1
2011/2012 5 Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1823 1
2011/2012 4 Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1794 1
2011/2012 3 Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 Pšenička Pavel Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 0
2011/2012 1 Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 Jelínek Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 2088 2068 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1986 2013 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2026 2021 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1933 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "B" 2018 2047 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Malinovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 Worek Andrzej ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2006 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 1991 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava 1795 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1991 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1991 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1880 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1991 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1991 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava A 1954 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1991 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Vítkovice A 1871 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1991 Studnik Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory C 1790 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1991 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1991 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1916 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Šenov 1991 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2145 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šenov 1991 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1991 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2015 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1991 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2105 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1991 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava 2150 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1991 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1991 Slovák Petr BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2166 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1991 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava 2041 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1991 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2088 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov B 1947 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov B 1947 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D 1771 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov B 1947 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1949 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov B 1947 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava A 1852 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov B 1947 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava E 1932 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov B 1947 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba E 1864 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov B 1947 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov B 1947 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory C 1916 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov B 1947 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1877 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Šenov A 1947 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory A 1834 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov A 1947 Pavelek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2146 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov A 1947 SK Slavia Orlová B 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov A 1947 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1777 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov A 1947 Gemsa Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 1255 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1921 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1896 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 2021 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1946 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1983 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov 1961 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín 1890 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov 1961 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov 1961 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1999 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov 1961 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 1990 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov 1961 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1890 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 Beseda Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1737 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1937 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1970 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov A 2013 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1935 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov A 2013 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 1983 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov A 2013 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná B 1969 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov A 2013 Mucha Břetislav Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov A 2013 Řezníček Marcel Baníl Havířov B 2128 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov A 2013 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A 2138 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov A 2013 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2039 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov A 2013 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A 2050 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov A 2013 Fiřt Stanislav LaborTech Ostrava B 2355 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov A 2013 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec C 2093 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov A" 2028 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ASK Kopřivnice B" 1810 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov A" 2028 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava C" 1841 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov A" 2028 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava A" 1847 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov A" 2028 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina A" 2006 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov A" 2028 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát A" 1759 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov A" 2028 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba C" 1781 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov A" 2028 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek A" 1884 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov A" 2028 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2024 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov A" 2028 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín A" 2187 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov A" 2028 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba B" 1897 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov A 2028 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1841 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov A 2028 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1848 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov A 2028 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov A 2028 Pala Jiří IPM COLOR Ostrava 1981 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov A" 1996 Janyška Pavel Slezan Opava C" 1953 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov A" 1996 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2119 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov A" 1996 Madecký Bedřich Tatra Kopřivnice 1953 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov A" 1996 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov 2122 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov A" 1996 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá A" 2124 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov A" 1996 Plasgura Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2193 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov A" 1996 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2104 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov A" 1996 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov A" 1996 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov A" 1996 Olšar Zdeněk ŠK Stonava A" 2020 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1996 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov 2026 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1996 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín 1993 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1996 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek 1985 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1996 Didi Jan NH Ostrava 2119 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1996 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2026 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1996 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba 2104 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1996 Plesník Miroslav VOKD Poruba 1880 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1996 Pacl Václav H FUCHS Ostrava 2294 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1996 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava 1928 ½