Hráč Labor Pavel

Labor Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Labor Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1588
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10491
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 7 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1586 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1545 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1586 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1586 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1586 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1585 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1752 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1585 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1461 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1585 Strmiska Václav Dynamo DP Ostrava D ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1585 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1600 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1716 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1600 Navrátová Barbora Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1600 Vašenda Petr Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1474 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1600 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1609 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1613 Dostál Václav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1613 Strejček Stanislav VOKD Poruba "F" 1640 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1613 Blaško František Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1558 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1613 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 0
2006/2007 11 Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1698 0
2006/2007 10 Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 1
2006/2007 9 Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 0
2006/2007 8 Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "B" 1801 ½
2006/2007 4 Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 ½
2006/2007 2 Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 0
2006/2007 1 Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 0
2005/2006 6 Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 Březovják Karel DP Ostrava "B" 1769 0
2005/2006 2 Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "E" ½
2005/2006 11 Unie Hlubina "B" 1619 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "F" ½
2005/2006 10 Unie Hlubina "B" 1619 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 ½
2005/2006 9 Unie Hlubina "B" 1619 Fiala Jaromír DP Ostrava "D" 1629 0
2005/2006 7 Unie Hlubina "B" 1619 Koreň Pavel Slavoj Poruba "D" 1441 1
2005/2006 5 Unie Hlubina "B" 1619 Linart Ludvík Slovan Ostrava "B" 1742 ½
2005/2006 4 Unie Hlubina "B" 1619 Poništ Milan DP Ostrava "C" 1655 ½
2005/2006 3 Unie Hlubina "B" 1619 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 ½
2004/2005 7 Unie Hlubina A" 1610 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka 1893 0
2004/2005 3 Unie Hlubina A" 1610 Bíža Miroslav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 0
2004/2005 1 Unie Hlubina A" 1610 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava A" 1827 0
2004/2005 11 Unie Hlubina B" 1610 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1590 ½
2004/2005 10 Unie Hlubina B" 1610 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 1
2004/2005 9 Unie Hlubina B" 1610 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1705 ½
2004/2005 8 Unie Hlubina B" 1610 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba E" 1585 1
2004/2005 7 Unie Hlubina B" 1610 Bujak Adam Polanka A" 1495 1
2004/2005 6 Unie Hlubina B" 1610 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov D" 1597 0
2004/2005 5 Unie Hlubina B" 1610 Pitoňák Martin TJ Mar.Hory B" 1
2004/2005 4 Unie Hlubina B" 1610 Kubík Martin NH Ostrava F" 1
2004/2005 2 Unie Hlubina B" 1610 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba D" 1746 ½
2003/2004 9 Unie Hlubina 1592 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1466 1
2003/2004 8 Unie Hlubina 1592 Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava 1785 ½
2003/2004 7 Unie Hlubina 1592 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1711 1
2003/2004 6 Unie Hlubina 1592 Šaffer Miroslav Polanka 1760 ½
2003/2004 5 Unie Hlubina 1592 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1768 ½
2003/2004 4 Unie Hlubina 1592 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov 1650 ½
2003/2004 3 Unie Hlubina 1592 Blaško František DPMO Ostrava 1554 ½
2003/2004 1 Unie Hlubina 1592 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory 1528 0
2003/2004 11 Unie Hlubina 1592 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1600 ½