Hráč Klečka Ivo

Klečka Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Klečka Ivo
Oddíl: ŠK Petřvald u NJ
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 1683
ID: 13022
FIDE ID: 366595
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1683 1750 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1706 1746 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1683 1750 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1728 1713 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1683 1750 Polášková Jitka ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Petřvald 1690 1753 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1960 1949 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Petřvald 1683 1753 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov A 1397 1545 ½
2015/2016 7 HTJ Odra "A" 1733 1773 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 ½
2015/2016 5 HTJ Odra "A" 1733 1773 Mokroš Radomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1465 1
2015/2016 4 HTJ Odra "A" 1733 1773 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1683 1573 1
2015/2016 10 SK Petřvald 1733 1773 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 1714 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Petřvald 1733 1773 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1771 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1771 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1256 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1771 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1712 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1771 Bohdal Karel Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2014/2015 4 HTJ Odra 1771 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 0
2014/2015 3 HTJ Odra 1771 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1796 1795 ½
2014/2015 2 HTJ Odra 1771 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice 1540 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1756 Vahala Dominik TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1756 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1490 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1756 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1657 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1756 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1756 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1371 1
2013/2014 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1756 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1666 1689 1
2013/2014 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1756 Otisk Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 0
2012/2013 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1737 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1855 0
2012/2013 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1737 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1718 1
2012/2013 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1737 Churová Hana Sokol Polanka n./O 1434 1483 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1737 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1850 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1737 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1726 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1737 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1737 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1737 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1678 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1737 Depta Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Petřvald "A" 1737 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1910 0
2011/2012 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1709 Broskevič Lumír Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 1
2011/2012 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1709 Kamaryt Zdeněk Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1717 0
2011/2012 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1709 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1835 1813 ½
2011/2012 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1709 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 0
2011/2012 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1709 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava 1772 1820 1
2011/2012 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1709 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1709 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1725 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1709 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1685 1707 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1709 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1709 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1709 Hlaváček Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1709 Píša Lubomír TJ Studenka "A" 1538 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1710 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2061 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1710 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1610 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1710 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1758 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1710 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1823 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1710 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1
2010/2011 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1872 0
2010/2011 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1893 1
2010/2011 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 0
2010/2011 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 Sanitrák Tomáš TJ Vítkovice A 1784 0
2010/2011 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1845 ½
2010/2011 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1817 ½
2010/2011 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba C 1830 0
2010/2011 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava 1795 1
2009/2010 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1680 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1797 1
2009/2010 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1680 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba E 1833 ½
2009/2010 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1680 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1778 1
2009/2010 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1680 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava A 1852 0
2009/2010 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1680 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1720 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Petřvald 1680 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C 1638 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Petřvald 1680 Černík Patrik Mittal Ostrava D 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Petřvald 1680 Píša Lubomír Vagonka Studénka 1578 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Petřvald 1680 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1567 ½
2008/2009 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1647 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 1
2008/2009 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1647 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 ½
2008/2009 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1647 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 0
2008/2009 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1647 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1792 1
2008/2009 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1647 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1868 ½
2008/2009 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1647 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 1946 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1647 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1647 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1647 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2011 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1647 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "C" 2125 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1647 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2084 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1647 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Svinov "B" 1974 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1647 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2285 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1623 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1623 Jarolím Jan TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1528 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1623 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1623 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "A" 1730 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Petřvald u NJ 1623 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1673 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Petřvald "B" 1623 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Petřvald "B" 1623 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1792 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Petřvald "B" 1623 Ludvíček Josef Spartak Bílovec 1878 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Petřvald "B" 1623 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1659 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Petřvald "B" 1623 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1859 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Petřvald "B" 1623 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1992 0
2007/2008 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 ½
2007/2008 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 ½
2007/2008 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1782 ½
2007/2008 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1791 ½
2007/2008 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 0
2007/2008 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1887 0
2007/2008 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 0
2007/2008 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 0
2007/2008 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 0
2006/2007 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1626 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1891 0
2006/2007 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1626 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1825 1
2006/2007 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1626 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1763 0
2006/2007 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1626 Ryska Lukas Slovan Ostrava "B" 1
2006/2007 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1626 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1754 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Petřvald 1626 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1581 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Petřvald 1626 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Petřvald 1626 Konvičný Libor TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Petřvald 1626 Janes Martin Spartak Bílovec 1310 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Petřvald 1626 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1559 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Petřvald 1626 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1590 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Petřvald 1626 Frnka Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1904 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1714 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1885 0