Hráč Sedlář Jaroslav

Sedlář Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Sedlář Jaroslav
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1847
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 971
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 0 1853 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov C 1961 1953 ½
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 0 1853 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1753 1784 ½
2018/2019 6 DP Ostrava A 0 1853 Šíma Patrik Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1755 1789 0
2018/2019 5 DP Ostrava A 0 1853 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 0
2018/2019 4 DP Ostrava A 0 1853 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1753 1784 1
2018/2019 3 DP Ostrava A 0 1853 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1788 1785 ½
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 0 1853 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov C 1900 1914 ½
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 0 1853 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 0 1775 ½
2017/2018 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1800 1798 ½
2017/2018 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 Lišťák Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1713 ½
2017/2018 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 Peřík Alois Mariánské Hory B 1841 1853 ½
2017/2018 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 Lišťák Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1713 1
2017/2018 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1870 1836 ½
2017/2018 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov C 1879 1884 ½
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1860 1901 ½
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 Šíma Nikola Mariánské Hory B 1753 1829 ½
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1832 ½
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1854 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2031 2065 0
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "A" 1887 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 2019 1966 ½
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "A" 1887 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2012 2001 ½
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "A" 1887 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "C" 1907 1893 ½
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "A" 1887 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1831 1847 ½
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "A" 1887 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1798 ½
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "A" 1887 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra "A" 1873 ½
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "A" 1887 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "D" 1783 1758 ½
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1873 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "E" 2042 2031 ½
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1873 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1824 1849 0
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1873 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "D" 1854 1860 ½
2014/2015 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1873 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1948 1970 ½
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1873 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1951 ½
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1873 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Vítkovice 1766 1872 1
2013/2014 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1746 1
2013/2014 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 0
2013/2014 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 1
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n./O 1898 1875 ½
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 ½
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 ½
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1849 ½
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1633 1744 ½
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2036 2000 ½
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 Tománek Marek HTJ Odra Ostrava 1959 1963 1
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1953 1940 ½
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 ½
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1875 1895 ½
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1861 1825 1
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1954 1948 ½
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 Pšenička Pavel Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 ½
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 Vašek Vladimír Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 0
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 Jelínek Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 2088 2068 0
2011/2012 6 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 ½
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 ½
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1872 ½
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 Studník Oldřich Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1762 1
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 0
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba 1880 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 ½
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba 1880 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory C 1894 ½
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba 1880 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 0
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba 1880 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1817 ½
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba 1880 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1926 ½
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba 1880 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1829 ½
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba 1880 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava A 1954 ½
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba 1880 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava 1795 ½
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba 1880 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Vítkovice A 1871 ½
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba D 1887 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1720 ½
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba D 1887 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov B 2087 ½
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba D 1887 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 ½
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba D 1887 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1816 0
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba D 1887 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava E 1848 ½
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba D 1887 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba E 1864 ½
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba D 1887 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 1
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba D 1887 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory C 1916 ½
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 ½
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1852 1
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1943 ½
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1962 0
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 ½
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 ½
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 0
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2129 ½
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1889 ½
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1974 ½
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1883 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1682 ½
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1682 1
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1711 ½
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 ½
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 Ryška Lukáš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1741 1
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 1
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1639 ½
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 ½
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1824 1
2006/2007 11 Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1763 ½
2006/2007 10 Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 ½
2006/2007 9 Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 0
2006/2007 7 Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 0
2006/2007 6 Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 0
2006/2007 5 Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 ½
2006/2007 4 Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1789 0
2006/2007 3 Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1867 ½
2006/2007 1 Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 ½
2005/2006 11 Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava "A" 1986 ½
2005/2006 10 Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 0
2005/2006 9 Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 ½
2005/2006 7 Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 ½
2005/2006 6 Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 Buffa Miroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1830 ½
2005/2006 5 Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 1
2005/2006 4 Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 0
2005/2006 3 Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1842 ½
2005/2006 2 Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 2019 0
2005/2006 1 Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 1
2005/2006 8 Unie Hlubina "B" 1944 Adámek Stanislav VOKD Poruba "E" 1603 ½
2005/2006 7 Unie Hlubina "B" 1944 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1788 0
2005/2006 5 Unie Hlubina "B" 1944 Maceček Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 1
2005/2006 4 Unie Hlubina "B" 1944 Vaněk Antonín DP Ostrava "C" 1813 ½
2005/2006 3 Unie Hlubina "B" 1944 Gromnica Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1729 1
2005/2006 1 Unie Hlubina "B" 1944 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1535 1
2004/2005 9 Unie Hlubina A" 1979 Šipl František VOKD Poruba C" 1883 ½
2004/2005 8 Unie Hlubina A" 1979 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A" 1982 0
2004/2005 6 Unie Hlubina A" 1979 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba C" 1934 ½
2004/2005 2 Unie Hlubina A" 1979 Bražina David NH Ostrava C" 1823 0
2004/2005 1 Unie Hlubina A" 1979 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A" 1888 0
2004/2005 11 Unie Hlubina B" 1979 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1791 ½
2004/2005 10 Unie Hlubina B" 1979 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory A" 1842 1
2004/2005 9 Unie Hlubina B" 1979 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1884 ½
2004/2005 8 Unie Hlubina B" 1979 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba E" 1633 1
2004/2005 7 Unie Hlubina B" 1979 Vaněk Jiří Polanka A" 1781 ½
2004/2005 6 Unie Hlubina B" 1979 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov D" 1665 0
2004/2005 5 Unie Hlubina B" 1979 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 1
2004/2005 4 Unie Hlubina B" 1979 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava F" 1519 1
2004/2005 1 Unie Hlubina B" 1979 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1720 ½
2003/2004 9 Unie Hlubina 1987 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba 1906 0
2003/2004 8 Unie Hlubina 1987 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1810 ½
2003/2004 11 Unie Hlubina 1987 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1998 0
2003/2004 10 Unie Hlubina 1987 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov 1934 1
2003/2004 9 Unie Hlubina 1987 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1878 1
2003/2004 8 Unie Hlubina 1987 Barteček Ladislav DPMO Ostrava 1875 ½
2003/2004 7 Unie Hlubina 1987 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1722 1