Hráč Štefaník Petr

Štefaník Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Štefaník Petr
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1438
Elo mezinárodní: 1396
ID: 8935
FIDE ID: 380520
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1396 1438 Melecký Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1907 1917 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1420 1468 Honč Tomáš ŠMKA Kopřivnice 2020 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1462 1511 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1574 1659 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1462 1511 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1704 1710 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1466 1511 Pšenička Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2061 2103 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1466 1511 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1830 1825 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1446 1490 Košťál Otakar ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1798 1809 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1431 1490 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava "C" 1509 1544 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1431 1490 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1790 1801 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1431 1490 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1738 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1434 1490 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1716 1743 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1466 1511 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1798 1869 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1466 1490 Osladil Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec „B“ 1660 1733 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1431 1490 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1577 1660 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1434 1490 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1662 1618 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1429 1467 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1744 1745 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1429 1467 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Šenov B 1946 1939 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1432 1467 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1703 1751 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1438 1467 Čáp Šimon ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1787 1796 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1438 1467 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1679 1722 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1441 1465 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1851 1842 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1441 1465 Braun Jan TJ Ostrava D 1876 1919 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1444 1465 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1959 1947 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1444 1465 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1926 1849 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1437 1465 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1708 1754 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1429 1467 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1760 1766 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1429 1467 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1745 1736 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1432 1467 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1434 1569 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1432 1467 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1750 1761 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1438 1467 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1438 1467 Obšil Přemysl TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1441 1465 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1731 1737 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1444 1465 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1798 1892 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1437 1465 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1846 1828 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1447 1463 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1567 1603 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1447 1463 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1742 1754 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1451 1463 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1601 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1425 1463 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1567 1603 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1447 1463 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1585 1587 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1447 1463 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1587 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1447 1463 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1742 1791 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1447 1463 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2035 2043 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1451 1463 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1764 1773 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1451 1463 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory A 1912 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1425 1463 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1780 1723 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1425 1463 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1799 1880 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1447 1463 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A 2128 2102 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1447 1463 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1784 1793 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1447 1463 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1750 1737 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1434 1467 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba 1973 1962 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1474 1433 Trifonov Daniel Nový Jičín „B“ 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1474 1433 Folta František Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1474 1433 Thiel Antonín Spartak Bílovec 1257 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1474 1433 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov „B“ 1480 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1474 1433 Dobiáš Zdeněk TJ Frenštát „B“ 1320 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1422 1493 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1422 1493 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1827 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1422 1493 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1769 1759 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1422 1493 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka 1687 1676 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1422 1493 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1422 1493 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1760 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1422 1493 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1514 1514 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1456 1492 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1456 1492 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1543 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1456 1492 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1456 1492 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "B" 1490 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1456 1492 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1657 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1456 1492 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1543 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1512 Javůrek František Podlužan Prušánky B 1488 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1512 Kozlík Jiří ŠK Hodonín B ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1512 Jurásek Ondřej Sokol Kněždub 1374 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1512 Španěl Radek TJ KOVO Ždánice 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1512 Kříž Petr SK Ježov 1537 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1512 Nožička Jaroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1452 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Veselí C 1532 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1304 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Veselí C 1532 Zálešák Petr Prušánky B 1572 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Veselí C 1532 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany B 1727 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Veselí C 1532 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1677 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Veselí C 1532 Strmiska Pavel Ždánice 1759 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Veselí C 1532 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1644 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1531 Hlaváč Přemysl TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1559 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1531 Krížka Václav SK STAK Domanín 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1531 Šraděja Jan SOKOL Kněždub 1421 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1531 Poláček Arnošt ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1634 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1531 Antoš Miloslav Strážnice pod Věží B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1531 Španěl Radek TJ KOVO Ždánice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1531 Krejsa Michal ŠK Hodonín B 1352 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1531 Vajgara Radek SK Ježov 1487 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1531 Ilčík Radim ŠK Dubňany B 1420 ½ soutěž