Hráč Vaněk Ladislav

Vaněk Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk Ladislav
Oddíl: Sokol Vrbno p/P
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2223
Elo mezinárodní: 2237
ID: 11747
FIDE ID: 324647
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 2237 2223 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2332 2310 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 2239 2223 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n. K. 2122 2106 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 2239 2223 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2298 2271 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 2248 2223 Motúz Karol Šachy Hošťálková 2380 0 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2237 2223 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2066 2012 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2239 2223 Růžička Petr ŠK Karviná 2214 2223 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2248 2223 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2164 2135 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bruntál 2268 2250 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2040 2048 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bruntál 2248 2250 Berezjuk Sergej ŠK Šenov A 2429 2384 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bruntál 2248 2250 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 2162 2129 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bruntál 2258 2250 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava B 2099 2089 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bruntál 2258 2250 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava B 2108 2080 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bruntál 2261 2250 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová C 2179 2173 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bruntál 2261 2250 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2224 0 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bruntál 2248 2250 Havelka Ondřej TJ Ostrava C 2071 2084 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Bruntál 2248 2250 Zimniok Lubomír Tatra Kopřivnice A 2029 2014 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bruntál 2248 2250 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová B 2142 2152 0
2017/2018 11 Tatran Litovel 2268 2250 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2447 2457 ½
2017/2018 10 Tatran Litovel 2268 2250 Kaňovský David SK Slavoj Poruba 2407 2398 0
2017/2018 8 Tatran Litovel 2258 2250 Rogozenco Dorian Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2479 0 0
2017/2018 7 Tatran Litovel 2258 2250 Worek Joanna SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2281 2315 ½
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel 2248 2250 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborsky SK 2556 2548 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov "A" 2317 2323 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2019 2076 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Lys Josef TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2138 2189 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Mroziak Maciej Šachový klub Karviná 2306 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2064 2006 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Wiewiora Eneasz TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2290 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2138 2189 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2227 2205 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2366 2339 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Macíček Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2239 2226 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2209 2286 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2269 2335 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Strašil Pavel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2099 2138 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel "B" 2260 2254 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 Stratil Ladislav TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2350 2350 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2132 2120 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Pacl Václav ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2225 2215 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2256 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Urbanski Grzegorz SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2255 2207 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2144 2125 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2306 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 2188 2192 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 ½
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel B 2244 2234 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2250 2271 ½
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel B 2244 2234 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2184 2183 ½
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel B 2244 2234 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2295 2263 0
2015/2016 6 Tatran Litovel B 2244 2234 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 1
2015/2016 5 Tatran Litovel B 2244 2234 Strašil Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 1
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel B 2244 2234 Sieciechowicz Marcin TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2444 0
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel B 2244 2234 Zeberski Jakub Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2315 2386 ½
2015/2016 1 Tatran Litovel B 2244 2234 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2232 2200 1
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel 2244 2234 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2454 2454 ½
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel 2244 2234 Vlasák Lukáš AD Mahrla Praha 2375 2368 ½
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel 2244 2234 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2364 2356 0
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel 2244 2234 Meduna Eduard Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2392 2402 ½
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel 2244 2234 Sodoma Jan Zikuda Turnov 2337 2337 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2084 2078 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2171 2174 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2057 2055 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2030 2030 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2071 2092 1
2014/2015 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2171 2174 0
2014/2015 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Sluka Radek Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2319 2332 0
2014/2015 9 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2117 2117 ½
2014/2015 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2175 2166 1
2014/2015 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2295 2277 0
2014/2015 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 1
2014/2015 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2242 2226 1
2014/2015 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 ½
2014/2015 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2248 2240 0
2014/2015 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Wiewiora Eneasz ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2218 0
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2159 2162 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2272 2264 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2168 2164 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2188 2235 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2212 2261 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2202 2203 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2235 2238 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2261 2244 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2177 2181 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2258 2237 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2177 2181 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "B" 2274 2278 0
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 Hrabal Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 1
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2266 2260 0
2012/2013 8 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 Kriebel Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2359 2366 0
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2185 2208 ½
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2251 2253 0
2012/2013 5 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2303 2260 0
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 Vojtek Vladimír ŠK Zlín “A“ 2283 1
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 0
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2178 2190 ½
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2201 2247 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2324 2349 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec 2386 2303 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2158 2150 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2186 2199 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2272 2258 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Langner Ladislav TJ Slovan Havířov 2366 2365 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2290 2278 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Rabatin Jakub TJ Ostrava 2209 2238 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2396 2384 0
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel 2199 2219 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2239 2253 ½
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2098 2146 0
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2350 2336 ½
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová 2227 2207 ½
2011/2012 7 Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava B 2294 2276 0
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 Bureš Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2415 2379 0
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2259 2248 ½
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2233 2229 ½
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2219 2196 1
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 ½
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 0
2010/2011 9 Tatran Litovel B 2218 Pecha Tomáš Mittal Ostrava 2239 1
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel B 2218 Caletka Radomír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 ½
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel B 2218 Hudeček Jan SK Stare Mesto 2286 ½
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel B 2218 Hába Zdeněk SK Gordic 2282 ½
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel B 2218 Bureš Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2370 ½
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel B 2218 Frolík Martin TJ TZ Trinec B 2211 1
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel B 2218 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2299 1
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel B 2218 Vlach Karel SK Zlin B 2167 0
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel B 2218 Mesiarik Rudolf Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2168 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava 1975 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1880 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1960 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2017 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Město Albrechtice 2218 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2142 1
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2192 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2206 1
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ FM B 2170 1
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2286 1
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 TŽ Třinec C 1
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2278 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2124 1
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2179 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2204 0
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 1
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Bruntál 2165 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal B 2185 0
2009/2010 11 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 ½
2009/2010 10 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Michenka Jozef Jakl Karvina 2375 ½
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Bachořík Otto ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2143 1
2009/2010 7 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město 2302 ½
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2119 ½
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2170 1
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 2150 ½
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Břidličná 2121 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1763 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Břidličná 2121 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1672 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Břidličná 2121 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1851 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Břidličná 2121 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 2015 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Břidličná 2121 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1763 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Břidličná 2121 Balogh Milan TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1672 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Břidličná 2121 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1988 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Břidličná 2121 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 2015 ½
2008/2009 11 Slavoj Bruntál 2121 Kubín Petr Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 1
2008/2009 10 Slavoj Bruntál 2121 Čempel Jaroslav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2298 1
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Bruntál 2121 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2117 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavoj Bruntál 2121 Kořenek Petr ŠK Zlín "C" 2202 1
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Bruntál 2121 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2210 1
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Bruntál 2121 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2221 0
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Bruntál 2121 Kleberc Karel ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2324 ½
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Bruntál 2121 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2150 0
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Bruntál 2121 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2146 1
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Bruntál 2121 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2096 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 2062 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1811 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 2062 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 2062 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1825 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 2062 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1811 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Břidličná 2027 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Břidličná 2027 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2031 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Břidličná 2027 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1933 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Břidličná 2027 Walowicz David TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1992 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Břidličná 2027 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2135 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Břidličná 2027 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "C" 2149 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Břidličná 2027 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1966 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Břidličná 2027 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1877 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Břidličná 2027 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 ½
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Bruntál 2027 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov 2128 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Bruntál 2027 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice 2271 0
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Bruntál 2027 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2081 1
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Bruntál 2027 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1955 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Bruntál 2027 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava B 2003 1
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Bruntál 2027 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov B 2136 0
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Bruntál 2027 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín 2072 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Bruntál 2027 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov 2060 1
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Bruntál 2027 Jacko Vladimir VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Bruntál 2027 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec C 2040 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Břidličná 1997 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1976 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Břidličná 1997 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1860 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Břidličná 1997 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1819 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Břidličná 1997 Nepožítek Svatomír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1822 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Břidličná 1997 Novák Stanislav VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1610 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Břidličná 1997 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1893 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Břidličná A 1987 Hodula Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1810 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Břidličná A 1987 Polách Jiří Loko Krnov A 2078 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Břidličná A 1987 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1862 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Břidličná A 1997 Didi Jan Ritmus Ostrava 2102 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Břidličná A 1987 Krajina Aleš IPM COLOR Ostrava 2216 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Břidličná A 1987 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2017 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Břidličná A 1987 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov A 2116 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Břidličná A 1987 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 2183 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Břidličná A 1987 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Svinov A 2098 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Břidličná A 1987 Maršálek Jaromír TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2024 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Břidličná A 1987 Zimniok Zdeněk TJ Jakl Karviná B 2006 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Břidličná B 1987 Wagner Karel TJ Moravský Beroun 1719 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Břidličná B 1987 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov B 2115 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Břidličná B 1987 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov C 1841 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Břidličná B 1987 Kozák Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál C 1658 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Břidličná B 1987 Drtil Lubomír SVČ J. Rýmařov C 1732 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Břidličná B 1987 Sviták Karel Slavoj Bruntál D 1606 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Břidličná B 1987 Homola Jiří Jiskra Rýmařov B 1543 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Břidličná B 1987 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál E 1968 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Břidličná B 1987 Novák Stanislav VMS Sosnová-Lichno 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Břidličná A 1972 Pavera Vít West 1999 Opava A 1801 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Břidličná A 1972 Košťál Otakar Ritmus Ostrava 2113 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Břidličná A 1972 Holeček Vladimír ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2082 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Břidličná A 1972 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1891 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Břidličná A 1972 Kornasiewicz Stan. ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2256 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Břidličná A 1972 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 1992 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Břidličná A 1972 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál A 1959 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Břidličná A 1972 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov B 2076 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Břidličná A 1972 Hošek Stanislav ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Břidličná B 1972 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Břidličná B 1972 Slaměník Jan Jiskra Rýmařov 2063 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Břidličná B 1972 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 1983 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Břidličná B 1972 Bartoš Michal MSA Dol.Benešov C 1826 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Břidličná B 1972 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2204 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Břidličná B 1972 Škovroň Josef Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1731 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Břidličná B 1972 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 1