Hráč Geffert Michal

Geffert Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Geffert Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1881
Elo mezinárodní: 1880
ID: 1216
FIDE ID: 308684
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov A 1881 1905 Vícha Marek ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1960 1993 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov A 1874 1905 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1910 1909 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šenov A 1869 1905 Rechtenberg Karel BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1737 1755 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov A 1898 1905 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava B 1878 1877 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov A 1888 1888 Grepl Lukáš TJ Ostrava C 1894 1865 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov A 1877 1888 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2047 2037 ½
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1874 1905 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná 1735 1714 1
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1905 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 2180 2113 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1898 1905 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1509 1650 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1877 1888 Zemková Klára TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1759 1761 1
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1875 1888 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1935 1938 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šenov B 1869 1905 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1488 1547 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov B 1898 1905 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1616 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov B 1888 1888 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A 1866 1852 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov A 1892 1897 Knopp René SK Stonava 1864 1907 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov A 1889 1897 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2013 2022 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov A 1888 1897 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1953 1936 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov A 1875 1897 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1946 1938 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov A 1875 1897 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1844 1849 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov A 1889 1897 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 1935 1931 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov A 1889 1897 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1902 1903 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov A 1889 1897 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava B 1798 1836 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov C 1892 1897 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk A 1623 1599 0
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov C 1888 1897 Babušek Libor ŠK Karviná B 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov C 1888 1897 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová D 1847 1824 1
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov C 1875 1897 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov B 1297 1335 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov C 1889 1897 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1675 1737 1
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov C 1889 1897 Rajský Stanislav Viktorie Bohumín 1725 1772 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov B 1889 1897 Polášková Jitka ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov B 1889 1897 Štusek Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov B 1889 1897 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1600 1682 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov B 1836 1871 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1839 1843 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1825 1859 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotebuz 1664 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1825 1859 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1825 1859 Waniová Beata Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1253 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1825 1859 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1074 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1825 1859 Olešňan Ervín Inter Petrovice "B" 1614 1597 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "D" 2345 2304 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1791 1774 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Zedník Petr SK Petřvald 1907 1995 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 1714 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1825 1859 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1925 1930 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1825 1859 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1705 1686 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1825 1859 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2004 2013 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1825 1859 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1535 1567 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2011 2048 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1897 1861 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1847 1852 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2123 2081 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1995 1250 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "D" 1979 2012 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2141 2134 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1943 1937 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka 1974 1963 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2017 1995 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1882 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1705 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1838 1827 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 2014 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1879 1869 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1818 1
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1968 1976 0
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1898 0
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1960 1959 ½
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2000 2004 0
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 1
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1972 1935 1
2013/2014 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 1
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1913 1911 0
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2012 2021 1
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1957 1835 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1879 1984 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1930 1943 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2007 2035 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1962 1961 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1923 1930 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2052 1983 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1780 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Tchuř Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Vrubl Jaroslav ŠK Bruntál "A" 2049 2059 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1865 1854 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2200 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1990 1981 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1711 1785 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "C" 1780 1758 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1985 1990 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 Muratidis Nikos Orel Opava "A" 2194 2181 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "B" 1894 1877 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2177 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba "B" 2195 2194 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "A" 1742 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1975 1966 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 1
2011/2012 11 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Václavík Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2159 2159 0
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 1
2011/2012 9 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 1
2011/2012 8 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice 1994 1984 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 ½
2011/2012 6 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Olšarová Karolína KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2176 2280 0
2011/2012 5 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 0
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2137 2154 0
2011/2012 3 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 0
2011/2012 2 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 ½
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov A 2124 2104 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Šenov 1951 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šenov 1951 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 1951 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2064 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1951 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2149 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1951 Frnka René T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2166 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1951 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2049 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1951 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava 2001 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1951 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1951 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1995 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1951 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava 1959 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1951 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 1990 0
2010/2011 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1951 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1897 1
2010/2011 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1951 Krupa Radim MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1960 ½
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1951 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2046 0
2010/2011 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1951 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1922 ½
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1951 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 ½
2010/2011 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1951 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1830 0
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1951 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 ½
2010/2011 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1951 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1872 ½
2010/2011 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1951 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov B 1949 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1861 ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov B 1949 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1879 ½
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov B 1949 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice 1832 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov B 1949 Kubošová Hana Slavia Orlová D 1481 1
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov B 1949 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec E 1612 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov B 1949 Knopp René SK Stonava 1851 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov B 1949 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1929 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov B 1949 Bury Jiří Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1747 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov B 1949 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1857 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov B 1949 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová C 1944 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov B 1949 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1979 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory A 1762 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov B 2053 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Vondráček Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2053 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová B 1575 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava C 1843 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2028 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov C 1848 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Lorenz Bohumír Slezan Opava B 1966 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec D 1731 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba B 1660 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov A 1949 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1948 1
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov B 1958 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1806 1
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov B 1958 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec E 1911 0
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov B 1958 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2040 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov B 1958 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov B 1958 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1979 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov B 1958 Čubok Milan Sokol Dobrá B 1914 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov B 1958 Šrámek Tomáš Viktoria Bohumín 1925 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov B 1958 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1876 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov B 1958 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov B 1958 Slívová Veronika Slovan Havířov 1753 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov B 1958 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1809 0
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov B 2003 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2098 ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov B 2003 Koždoň Petr Viktarie Bohumín 1988 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov B 2003 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2035 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov B 2003 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov B 2003 Plinta Emil C SK Stonava B 2195 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov B 2003 Foltýn Lukasz C Slavia Orlová C 1986 1
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov B 2003 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1906 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov B 2003 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1970 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov B 2003 Zimniok Lubomír Jäkl Karviná B 2107 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov B 2003 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1859 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov B 2003 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1780 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Šorel Eduard Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1966 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1850 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1874 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1867 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1790 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Güttler Evžen Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2142 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava "B" ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná "B" 2149 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Gil Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1977 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2074 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1926 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2164 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "C" 1828 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1999 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2030 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava "A" 2105 ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2030 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1959 ½
2005/2006 11 Baníl Havířov B 2030 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná B 1938 0
2005/2006 10 Baníl Havířov B 2030 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A 2013 0
2005/2006 8 Baníl Havířov B 2030 Bachořík Otto LaborTech Ostrava B 2210 0
2005/2006 7 Baníl Havířov B 2030 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Šenov A 1991 0
2005/2006 6 Baníl Havířov B 2030 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 1953 1
2005/2006 5 Baníl Havířov B 2030 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba A 2074 0
2005/2006 4 Baníl Havířov B 2030 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1935 0
2005/2006 3 Baníl Havířov B 2030 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál A 1964 0
2005/2006 2 Baníl Havířov B 2030 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava B 2199 0
2005/2006 1 Baníl Havířov B 2030 Holík Jiří TJ Mořkov A 1945 ½
2004/2005 10 Baník HavířovA" 2042 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava B" 1672 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník HavířovA" 2042 Šplíchal Stanislav NH Ostrava A" 2160 0
2004/2005 7 Baník HavířovA" 2042 Palovský Ladislav Slávia Orlová B" 2081 ½
2004/2005 6 Baník HavířovA" 2042 Novotný Michal Slezan Opava C" 1
2004/2005 5 Baník HavířovA" 2042 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2133 ½
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov C 2082 Malyrz Ladislav Třinec D 1967 1
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov C 2082 Palovský Ladislav Slavia Orlová C 2003 1
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov C 2082 Kopecký Břetislav Petrovice A 2131 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov C 2042 Kupka Slavoj Vendryně 2219 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov C 2042 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2028 1
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov C 2042 Chlevišťan Jakub Rychvald A 2031 0
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov C 2042 Sikora Jan Třinec C 2223 0
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov 2082 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov 2082 Blaszczok Gregorz ŠK Stonava A" 2131 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov 2082 Janyška Pavel Slezan Opava C" 1953 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov 2082 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A" 2019 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov 2082 Kahánek Martin Tatra Kopřivnice 1753 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov 2082 Mrva Marek NH Ostrava B" 2143 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov 2082 Novák Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2161 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov 2082 Vysoglad Petr Sokol Dobrá A" 2125 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov 2082 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2104 0
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov 2082 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 0
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov B 2082 Borovička Bohumil Mořkov A 2065 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov B 2082 Kornasiewicz Stan. ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2256 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov B 2082 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 1992 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov B 2082 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1891 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov B 2082 Neděla Jiří ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1979 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov B 2082 Martinek Pavel West 1999 Opava A 1755 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov B 2082 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava 2044 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov B 2082 Slaměník Jan TJ Břidličná A 2063 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov B 2082 Rada Dalibor Sokol Dobrá B 2037 1