Hráč Vízner Jaroslav

Vízner Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vízner Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1903
Elo mezinárodní: 1901
ID: 1352
FIDE ID: 346756
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov B 1900 1909 Holeček Vladimír BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1908 1892 1
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov B 1910 1909 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1937 1919 0
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov B 1910 1909 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1874 1905 ½
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov B 1923 1909 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1936 1937 ½
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov B 1923 1909 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1863 1850 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov B 1906 1909 Knopp René SK Stonava 1860 1877 1
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov B 1906 1909 Slavinský Rostislav Tatra Kopřivnice A 2015 2011 1
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov B 1911 1914 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2011 1989 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov B 1902 1914 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2041 2039 ½
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov B 1902 1914 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál 1806 1852 1
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov B 1908 1914 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava B 1959 1973 0
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1910 1909 Knopp René TJ Vendryně 1862 1877 1
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1910 1909 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná 1907 1934 ½
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1906 1909 Fritz Antoni Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1981 0 ½
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1911 1914 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1883 1890 ½
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1902 1914 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1834 1854 0
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov 1923 1909 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2102 2056 0
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov 1923 1909 Kudla Richard Slavoj Poruba "B" 2062 2058 ½
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov 1906 1909 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "C" 1990 1999 0
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov 1911 1914 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2024 2029 ½
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov 1902 1914 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1871 1792 1
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov 1908 1914 Chwistek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1990 2078 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov B 1938 1951 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1986 1976 ½
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov B 1934 1951 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1717 1710 1
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov B 1934 1951 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál 2052 2047 ½
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov B 1940 1951 Vágner Ladislav Tatra Kopřivnice A 1929 1929 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov B 1940 1951 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 2064 2056 1
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov B 1951 1951 Mičulka Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2033 2026 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov B 1951 1951 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1941 1940 0
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov B 1934 1951 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A 1879 1884 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov B 1934 1951 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava C 1780 1684 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov B 1934 1951 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 2020 2025 ½
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov B 1972 1967 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava B 2015 1998 1
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov C 1938 1951 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk A 1913 1847 0
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov C 1934 1951 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1816 1811 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov C 1940 1951 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná B 1908 1910 0
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov C 1940 1951 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová D 2007 1976 0
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov C 1951 1951 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1995 1977 ½
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov C 1951 1951 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov B 1792 1836 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov C 1934 1951 Barcuch Radek Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1833 1882 0
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov C 1934 1951 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1903 1907 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov C 1934 1951 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1915 1921 ½
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov C 1972 1967 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1899 1852 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov "A" 1957 1955 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1747 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1957 1955 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotebuz 1882 1874 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1957 1955 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Terlicko 1519 1733 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1957 1955 Kutálek Jan SK Karvina "C" 1732 1735 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1957 1955 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1876 1889 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1957 1955 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1775 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1957 1955 Mach Milan Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1690 1983 ½
2015/2016 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1957 1955 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1806 1837 ½
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1957 1955 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1793 1820 1
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1957 1955 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 ½
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1957 1955 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava "B" 1906 1910 1
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1957 1955 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1836 1826 ½
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2112 2108 ½
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 1
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 0
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2027 0
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 1
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2029 2026 0
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1942 1938 ½
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 1976 ½
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1878 1967 0
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1882 1853 ½
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 ½
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1864 1908 ½
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1894 1949 1
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 Müller Leo Orel Opava "A" 1887 1838 1
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2116 2031 0
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 0
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "C" 1979 2012 1
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2107 2071 0
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2080 2068 1
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 ½
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1889 1849 1
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 Pavlásek Boris TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2116 ½
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2088 2118 ½
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1942 1948 0
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 Pavera Vít VOKD Poruba "B" 1939 1966 0
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2088 2106 1
2013/2014 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2009 2014 ½
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 ½
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1941 1939 Mroziak Maciej Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1981 1995 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1956 1960 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1963 1944 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 Wolyński Krzysztof OS Rychvald "A" 2082 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2023 2048 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 Koziol Kamil TŽ Třinec "C" 2029 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2066 2075 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1955 1932 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1837 1887 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1955 1975 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 2005 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2229 2223 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2067 2074 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2037 2086 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2040 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2060 2058 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 0
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 1
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1888 1896 ½
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1920 1869 ½
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1998 2003 0
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 Máj Svatopluk ŠK Bruntál "A" 2001 1999 1
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 1
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 0
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "B" 2064 2073 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 ½
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2021 1940 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1879 1928 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1851 2091 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1879 1928 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1995 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1879 1928 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2016 1981 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1879 1928 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2165 2172 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1879 1928 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 2060 2030 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1879 1928 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1879 1928 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1866 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2060 2030 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 2126 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2034 2040 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2079 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2092 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1988 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2117 2151 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1973 1974 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2184 2143 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1945 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1850 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1945 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2150 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1945 Adamczyk Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1945 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1933 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1945 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1736 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1945 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1769 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1945 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1945 Babušek Miroslav Jäkl Karviná "C" 1991 0
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov B 1931 Folwarczny Marek TŽ Třinec E 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov B 1931 Vaníček Michal Sokol Fryčovice 1773 1
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov 1931 Žižka Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1695 1
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov 1931 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2027 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov 1931 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1930 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov 1931 Kaňok Jan TJ Mittal B 1955 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov 1931 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov 1931 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 1897 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov 1931 Navrátil Jiří A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1891 0
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov 1931 Remeš Radek Sokol Dobrá 2020 0
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov B 1945 Nogová Kateřina Slavia Orlová C 1000 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov B 1945 Radecki Petr ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov B 1945 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1848 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov B 1945 Kalmár Martin Viktoria Bohumín 1866 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov B 1945 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1818 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov B 1945 Koběrský Patrik Slovan Havířov 1805 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov B 1945 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1768 1
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov 1945 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov 1945 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2125 0
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov 1945 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2112 0
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov B 1920 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2030 0
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov B 1920 Tchuř Pavel Viktarie Bohumín 1941 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov B 1920 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec D 1974 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov B 1920 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice 1865 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov B 1920 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1825 1
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov B 1920 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2010 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov B 1920 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 1750 1
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov B 1920 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1883 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov B 1920 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1984 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov B 1920 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1826 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov B 1920 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov C 1815 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1939 Badura Jindřich Inter Petrovice "A" 1788 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1939 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov "A" 1722 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1939 Knopp René ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1939 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec "D" 1908 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1939 Babušek Miroslav Jakl Karviná "B" 1980 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1939 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1823 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1939 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1770 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1939 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1959 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1939 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov "C" 1717 1
2005/2006 10 Baníl Havířov B 1951 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov A 1879 ½
2005/2006 9 Baníl Havířov B 1951 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1846 ½
2005/2006 8 Baníl Havířov B 1951 Keprt Pavel LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 ½
2005/2006 7 Baníl Havířov B 1951 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A 1851 ½
2005/2006 4 Baníl Havířov B 1951 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1544 0
2005/2006 3 Baníl Havířov B 1951 Nepožítek Svatomír Slavoj Bruntál A 1822 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov B" 1983 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C" 1970 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov B" 1983 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava A" 2196 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov B" 1983 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava B" 1952 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov B" 1983 Škola Miroslav NH Ostrava B" 2171 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov B" 1983 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba A" 1897 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov D 1975 Hromek Ondřej Slavia Havířov B 1751 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov D 1975 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov D 1975 Vargová Martina Sokol Těrlicko ½